Third Annual Greenwich Cup Half Marathon

Tods' Point, Old Greenwich, CT

April 12, 2015

Cool (45F), sunny, dry
Results by Club Connecticut

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


         CLASS  

 PLACE   PLACE                     FINISHER                    TIME     PACE



    1      OpM  Arnold Rufino, 29, Sleepy Hollow, NY       1:18:38    6:00

    2    1 M40  Gus Ellison, 40, Rowayton, CT              1:18:40    6:00

    3    1 M20  Sebastian Schwelm, 26, Greenwich, CT       1:19:12    6:02

    4    1 M30  Michael Grant, 37, Wilton, CT              1:20:04    6:06

    5    2 M30  Timothy Moylan, 32, Stamford, CT           1:20:38    6:09

    6    3 M30  Ryan Pacifico, 34, Greenwich, CT           1:22:40    6:18

    7    4 M30  Peter Bailey, 39, Riverside, CT            1:23:05    6:20

    8    2 M40  Charles Spiess, 45, Old greenwich, CT      1:23:48    6:23

    9    5 M30  Javier Hernandez, 38, Norwalk, CT          1:24:53    6:28

   10    6 M30  Charles Spelina, 30, Stamford, CT          1:25:02    6:29

   11    7 M30  Tom Flaherty, 30, new york, NY             1:25:28    6:31

   12    8 M30  Charles Roche, 34, Fairfield, CT           1:25:35    6:32

   13    3 M40  Adam Gibbs, 42, Rye, NY                    1:26:47    6:37

   14    4 M40  Michael Collins, 45, Pleasantville, NY     1:28:00    6:43

   15    5 M40  Kenneth Dinovo, 40, Greenwich, CT          1:28:05    6:43

   16    9 M30  David Gordon, 34, Stamford, CT             1:28:10    6:43

   17   10 M30  Joseph Turcsanyi, 37, Greenwich, CT        1:28:27    6:45

    1      OpW  Virginia Odonohue, 39*, Old greenwich, CT

                                                           1:28:38    6:46

   18    6 M40  John Ryan, 44, Mamaroneck, NY              1:28:48    6:46

   19    7 M40  Brian Murphy, 43, new york, NY             1:28:57    6:47

   20    2 M20  Michael Ivie, 27, new york, NY             1:29:28    6:49

   21   11 M30  Darrin Fodor, 37, Monroe, CT               1:29:31    6:50

   22    1 M50  Ken Clisham, 53, Greenwich, CT             1:29:43    6:51

   23    1 M60  Bruce Cook, 63, Greenwich, CT              1:29:45    6:51

    2    1 W20  Kristen Doster, 24*, Mahopac, NY           1:29:48    6:51

   24    8 M40  Abdellah Bennani, 41, Norwalk, CT          1:30:36    6:55

   25    9 M40  Bruce Semer, 48, Greenwich, CT             1:30:37    6:55

   26   10 M40  Ribeiro Vasco, 41, Greenwich, CT           1:30:56    6:56

   27   12 M30  Caleb Weiss, 38, Greenwich, CT             1:31:11    6:57

   28   11 M40  Doug Grevatt, 45, Norwalk, CT              1:31:37    6:59

   29   13 M30  David Kurd, 38, Greenwich, CT              1:31:40    6:59


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

3 1 W30 Heather Bauer, 37*, Westport, CT 1:32:01 7:01 4 1 W40 Catherine Galin, 42*, Westport, CT 1:32:01 7:01 5 2 W20 Liza Truax, 24*, Nyc, NY 1:32:39 7:04 30 14 M30 Marcello Khattar, 33, Greenwich, CT 1:32:41 7:04 31 12 M40 Kenji Ogawa, 44, Fairfield, CT 1:32:47 7:05 32 13 M40 Ninji Harris, 40, Bronx, NY 1:32:51 7:05 6 2 W40 Kristin Johnson, 42*, Wilton, CT 1:32:53 7:05 33 15 M30 David Jones, 30, Riverside, CT 1:32:55 7:05 34 16 M30 Bill Morgan, 33, Sharon, MA 1:32:56 7:05 35 14 M40 Carl Pombar, 41, darien, CT 1:33:05 7:06 7 2 W30 Laurie-Ann Netto, 37*, White Plains, NY 1:33:12 7:07 36 17 M30 Eli Chamberlain, 39, Rye, NY 1:33:17 7:07 37 2 M50 Frank Picchione, 51, new york, NY 1:33:23 7:07 38 18 M30 Jason Mendez, 35, Stamford, CT 1:33:27 7:08 39 19 M30 Andres Trautmann, 38, Greenwich, CT 1:33:38 7:09 40 20 M30 Avinash Reddy, 31, Boston, MA 1:33:40 7:09 41 3 M20 James Neatfeld, 27, Stamford, CT 1:33:44 7:09 42 4 M20 Todd Gaulocher, 24, Old greenwich, CT 1:33:50 7:09 43 21 M30 Alex Thomas, 35, Riverside, CT 1:33:53 7:10 44 22 M30 Charles Leach, 35, Greenfield, MA 1:33:58 7:10 45 23 M30 Alex Bradley, 36, Bedford, NY 1:34:01 7:10 46 24 M30 Jonathan Simblist, 36, Stamford, CT 1:34:16 7:11 8 3 W40 Noga Ruttenberg, 41*, Rye, NY 1:34:19 7:12 47 5 M20 Chris Kinner, 27, Stamford, CT 1:34:24 7:12 48 25 M30 Jeffrey Schleppy, 38, darien, CT 1:34:44 7:14 49 15 M40 Daivid Junius, 44, Old greenwich, CT 1:34:52 7:14 50 16 M40 Mike Beck, 43, Cos Cob, CT 1:34:55 7:14 9 3 W20 Polly Grzegorczyk, 23*, Westport, CT 1:35:01 7:15 51 17 M40 Christopher Flatt, 46, Wilton, CT 1:35:06 7:15 52 18 M40 Mark Kitry, 46, Stamford, CT 1:35:18 7:16 10 1 W50 Jackie Hatherly, 50*, Regina 1:35:25 7:17 53 19 M40 Guillermo Konecny, 45, Greenwich, CT 1:35:25 7:17 54 6 M20 James Kelly, 27, Rye, NY 1:35:35 7:17 55 26 M30 David Munno, 37, Stamford, CT 1:35:45 7:18 56 27 M30 Thomas Menacho, 38, Old greenwich, CT 1:35:51 7:19 57 20 M40 John Guarnera, 40, Cos Cob, CT 1:36:03 7:20 58 21 M40 Eli Mendoza, 48, Greenwich, CT 1:36:07 7:20 59 28 M30 Damian Grinberg, 39, Riverside, CT 1:36:18 7:21 60 7 M20 Adam Bomberger, 26, Bethel, CT 1:36:24 7:21 61 8 M20 James Parkin, 21, Riverside, CT 1:36:28 7:21 62 22 M40 Ed Stickles, 47, Rye, NY 1:36:28 7:21 11 1 JrW Ann Meyjes, 15*, darien, CT 1:36:36 7:22 12 4 W40 Mimi Blake, 42*, Greenwich, CT 1:36:39 7:22 13 5 W40 Dawn Marinaccio, 46*, Greenwich, CT 1:36:41 7:22 63 23 M40 Aaron Kwittken, 44, Armonk, NY 1:36:46 7:23 64 24 M40 Nicholas Moore, 49, Greenwich, CT 1:36:57 7:24 65 3 M50 Jim Santora, 50, New Canaan, CT 1:37:17 7:25 66 9 M20 Ian Nesbit, 24, Greenwich, CT 1:37:24 7:26 14 3 W30 Dori Jones, 30*, Riverside, CT 1:37:28 7:26 67 25 M40 Scott Mansfield, 42, Charlotte, NC 1:37:31 7:26 15 6 W40 Allison Agliardo, 46*, new york, NY 1:37:36 7:27 16 4 W30 Whitney Saulsberry, 30*, Philadelphia, PA 1:38:20 7:30 68 26 M40 John Bomann, 41, Riverside, CT 1:38:32 7:31 69 29 M30 Jeremy Murphy, 38, Old greenwich, CT 1:38:42 7:32 70 2 M60 Dan Clark, 62, Stamford, CT 1:38:43 7:32 71 10 M20 Alex Evans, 27, Milford, CT 1:38:48 7:32 72 4 M50 Barry Parkin, 51, Riverside, CT 1:39:02 7:33 73 30 M30 Friso Van Reesema, 39, Old greenwich, CT 1:39:03 7:33 74 27 M40 Peter Hirsh, 43, Greenwich, CT 1:39:08 7:34 17 5 W30 Lawton Carrescia, 39*, Greenwich, CT 1:39:24 7:35 18 7 W40 Jennifer Capuzzo, 40*, Waldwick, NJ 1:39:28 7:35 19 8 W40 Karen Speller, 40*, Westport, CT 1:39:29 7:35 75 31 M30 Michael Schoelch, 30, Fairfield, CT 1:39:32 7:35 76 32 M30 Brian Turner, 33, Boston, MA 1:39:36 7:36 77 5 M50 Eric Anderson, 52, Old greenwich, CT 1:39:36 7:36 78 33 M30 Grant Bartucci, 32, new york, NY 1:39:38 7:36 20 6 W30 Kelly Eddy, 34*, Greenwich, CT 1:39:44 7:36 79 28 M40 Juan Cruz, 44, Southport, CT 1:39:47 7:37 21 9 W40 So Pelletier Martinelli, 44*, Riverside, CT 1:39:48 7:37 22 10 W40 Lauren Pinchbeck, 43*, Wilton, CT 1:39:50 7:37 80 3 M60 Jim Donegan, 60, Nyc, NY 1:39:51 7:37 81 34 M30 Matthew Smith, 31, Fairfield, CT 1:40:02 7:38 82 29 M40 David Phillipps, 40, Riverside, CT 1:40:16 7:39 83 6 M50 Chris O'Rourke, 51, darien, CT 1:40:29 7:40 84 30 M40 Paul Cusumano, 43, Trumbull, CT 1:40:36 7:40 85 31 M40 Timothy Grogean, 40, Woodbury, CT 1:40:40 7:41 23 7 W30 Jennifer Schleppy, 37*, darien, CT 1:40:43 7:41 24 11 W40 Nancy Steers, 44*, Rye, NY 1:40:45 7:41 86 32 M40 Andrew Jacobson, 48, Greenwich, CT 1:40:54 7:42 25 8 W30 Michelle McNulty, 35*, darien, CT 1:41:05 7:43 87 7 M50 Cole Mackay, 54, Rye, NY 1:41:10 7:43 88 8 M50 John Ortegon, 58, Stamford, CT 1:41:11 7:43 26 9 W30 Nicole Alcantara, 32*, Greenwich, CT 1:41:16 7:43 27 4 W20 Milena Hoffman, 28*, White Plains, NY 1:41:21 7:44 89 11 M20 Thomas Velazquez, 27, Stamford, CT 1:41:28 7:44 28 10 W30 Claire Brasier-Kiger, 39*, Greenwich, CT 1:41:44 7:46 29 12 W40 Anne Gustafsson, 40*, Old greenwich, CT 1:41:50 7:46 90 35 M30 Daniel Gustafsson, 38, Old greenwich, CT 1:41:51 7:46 30 5 W20 Kristine Cheesman, 28*, new york, NY 1:41:56 7:46 31 6 W20 Jessica Pepin, 26*, new york, NY 1:41:57 7:47 32 2 JrW Sofia Barbosa, 16*, Riverside, CT 1:42:12 7:48 91 33 M40 Christopher McCabe, 49, Larchmont, NY 1:42:13 7:48 92 34 M40 Miguel Barbosa, 46, Riverside, CT 1:42:13 7:48 93 36 M30 Rob Walton, 39, darien, CT 1:42:14 7:48 94 35 M40 Graham Bailey, 48, Riverside, CT 1:42:15 7:48 33 11 W30 Rachel Smith, 32*, Fairfield, CT 1:42:28 7:49 34 13 W40 Cheryl Resnick, 46*, Greenwich, CT 1:42:31 7:49 35 12 M30 George Tsangaroulis, 34*, Greenwich, CT 1:42:35 7:49 95 36 M40 Tim Fazio, 41, Stamford, CT 1:42:38 7:50 96 37 M40 Ray Vollmer, 46, Port Chester, NY 1:42:39 7:50 97 37 M30 Fumiya Kamikawaji, 33, Greenwich, CT 1:42:41 7:50 36 13 W30 Kiesha Neitzell, 37*, Riverside, CT 1:42:43 7:50 98 38 M40 Darren Peister, 48, New Rochelle, NY 1:42:43 7:50 99 9 M50 Evelio Elledias, 50, Bedford, NY 1:42:50 7:51 100 39 M40 David Wiener, 43, Harrison, NY 1:42:51 7:51 101 38 M30 Thomas Izzo, 33, Stamford, CT 1:43:01 7:51 102 40 M40 Phil Zulli, 48, Greenwich, CT 1:43:10 7:52 103 41 M40 Ruben Gordillo, 40, Norwalk, CT 1:43:14 7:52 104 42 M40 Eric Appelbaum, 45, Chappaqua, NY 1:43:15 7:52 37 14 W30 Shanna Miller, 34*, Stamford, CT 1:43:23 7:53 38 15 W30 Nicole Dinatale, 36*, Stamford, CT 1:43:25 7:53 105 39 M30 Jamar Arbelo, 37, Norwalk, CT 1:43:26 7:53 106 43 M40 Will Cook, 41, Greenwich, CT 1:43:39 7:54 107 40 M30 Mike Netts, 33, Larchmont, NY 1:43:42 7:55 108 41 M30 Cody Dolly, 34, Stamford, CT 1:43:45 7:55 109 12 M20 Claudio Rivera, 29, Greenwich, CT 1:43:55 7:56 110 44 M40 Thomas Eiff, 44, Rye, NY 1:43:55 7:56 39 16 W30 Emily Walgenbach, 33*, Stamford, CT 1:43:57 7:56 111 45 M40 Derek Braddock, 42, Old greenwich, CT 1:44:00 7:56 112 13 M20 Bruce Alday, 23, Stamford, CT 1:44:00 7:56 40 17 W30 Claudia Grogean, 37*, Woodbury, CT 1:44:14 7:57 113 46 M40 Paul Beinstein, 45, Ridgewood, NJ 1:44:16 7:57 114 42 M30 Patrick Andersen, 37, Brooklyn, NY 1:44:25 7:58 115 14 M20 Charles Tricomi, 28, Greenwich, CT 1:44:25 7:58 41 14 W40 Karen Kowalski, 40*, Cos Cob, CT 1:44:29 7:58 116 43 M30 Fred Berardinone, 38, Greenwich, CT 1:44:30 7:58 42 18 W30 Merid Picarelli-Khattar, 34*, Greenwich, CT 1:44:44 7:59 117 47 M40 Robert Capalbo, 45, Fairfield, CT 1:44:45 7:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

43 15 W40 Anne Chute, 40*, Redding, CT 1:44:50 8:00 118 48 M40 Rob Johnson, 43, Riverside, CT 1:44:57 8:00 119 10 M50 Michael Costello, 56, Fairfield, CT 1:44:59 8:00 44 19 W30 Jenna Cipolla, 30*, White Plains, NY 1:45:04 8:01 120 44 M30 Andy Gargiulo, 31, Milford, CT 1:45:11 8:01 45 2 W50 Amy Rice, 52*, wakefield, RI 1:45:12 8:01 121 45 M30 David Menoni, 39, Westport, CT 1:45:23 8:02 46 20 W30 Erin Wilson, 33*, Old greenwich, CT 1:45:26 8:02 122 49 M40 Masaki Ikarashi, 42, Tuckahoe, NY 1:45:32 8:03 123 50 M40 Chris Skoog, 40, Norwalk, CT 1:45:37 8:03 47 21 W30 Allison Netto, 33*, Larchmont, NY 1:45:39 8:03 124 11 M50 James De Filippo, 53, Port Chester, NY 1:45:49 8:04 125 51 M40 Steve Matyasovsky, 44, orange, CT 1:45:52 8:05 126 52 M40 Charles Otton, 48, Old greenwich, CT 1:45:54 8:05 48 22 W30 Cira Pace Malta, 31*, Bethel, CT 1:45:56 8:05 49 3 W50 Marilyn Hart, 54*, darien, CT 1:45:58 8:05 127 53 M40 Aaron Charling, 42, Riverside, CT 1:45:58 8:05 128 54 M40 Segundo Ruiz, 47, Bridgeport, CT 1:46:04 8:05 129 12 M50 Michael Roe, 54, Greenwich, CT 1:46:10 8:06 50 16 W40 Renata Britto-Pereira, 42*, Old greenwich, CT 1:46:15 8:06 51 17 W40 Nina Roosevelt Collmer, 40*, new york, NY 1:46:21 8:07 130 13 M50 William Costello, 52, Cheshire, CT 1:46:24 8:07 131 46 M30 Craig Iannucci, 38, Westport, CT 1:46:33 8:08 132 55 M40 Brian Power, 45, Westport, CT 1:46:33 8:08 52 18 W40 Claudia Lovrity Smith, 48*, Stamford, CT 1:46:33 8:08 53 19 W40 Rebecca Beaton, 42*, Sleepy Hollow, NY 1:46:36 8:08 54 20 W40 Andrea Fortino, 42*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:46:40 8:08 133 15 M20 Tim Collins, 29, Eastchester, NY 1:46:43 8:08 55 23 W30 Erica Feller, 39*, Brewster, NY 1:46:44 8:08 134 Dane Brown, 34, Fairfield, CT 1:46:45 8:09 135 56 M40 John O'Brien, 48, Riverside, CT 1:46:49 8:09 56 7 W20 Lillian McDonough, 24*, darien, CT 1:46:50 8:09 136 14 M50 James Citrin, 55, Riverside, CT 1:47:00 8:10 137 47 M30 Kevin Rorick, 38, darien, CT 1:47:02 8:10 57 24 W30 Sigrid Van Tuijl, 39*, Old greenwich, CT 1:47:07 8:10 138 48 M30 Matthew Valvano, 30, Hartsdale, NY 1:47:15 8:11 58 21 W40 Michele Goldberg, 43*, Rye Brook, NY 1:47:16 8:11 139 57 M40 Ricardo Torresi, 46, Old greenwich, CT 1:47:35 8:12 59 25 W30 Geraldine Pires, 30*, Fairfield, CT 1:47:36 8:12 140 58 M40 Matthew Allard, 43, Riverside, CT 1:47:56 8:14 60 8 W20 Kathryn Sitarz, 23*, Greenwich, CT 1:47:58 8:14 61 22 W40 Megan Bresnehan, 46*, Wellesley, MA 1:48:02 8:14 141 59 M40 Sky Wilber, 40, Scarsdale, NY 1:48:10 8:15 62 9 W20 Chloe Fuller, 24*, Norwalk, CT 1:48:13 8:15 63 23 W40 Stefanie Bashar, 41*, Mamaroneck, NY 1:48:14 8:15 64 10 W20 Lindsay Ross, 27*, Fairfield, CT 1:48:17 8:16 65 26 W30 Jessica Berman, 37*, Larchmont, NY 1:48:26 8:16 142 60 M40 Ryan Spayde, 42, Riverside, CT 1:48:29 8:16 66 27 W30 Sarah Yardis, 35*, Greenwich, CT 1:48:29 8:16 67 11 W20 Kimberly Ferris, 22*, Seymour, CT 1:48:32 8:17 143 61 M40 Paul Steed, 48, Stamford, CT 1:48:32 8:17 144 62 M40 Andrew Hoemann, 42, Rye Brook, NY 1:48:33 8:17 68 24 W40 Diane Hayes, 49*, Weston, CT 1:48:33 8:17 145 15 M50 Vincent Sabia, 52, Greenwich, CT 1:48:34 8:17 69 25 W40 Susanne West, 45*, Old greenwich, CT 1:48:37 8:17 70 26 W40 Leslie Rosen, 42*, Purchase, NY 1:48:38 8:17 146 63 M40 Ron Gerber, 48, Greenwich, CT 1:48:42 8:17 147 16 M50 Joe Profaci, 50, Greenwich, CT 1:48:51 8:18 148 64 M40 George Batton, 46, Stamford, CT 1:48:51 8:18 149 17 M50 Marc Zenner, 52, Riverside, CT 1:48:52 8:18 150 18 M50 Robert L. Jones, 50, West Harrison, NY 1:48:52 8:18 151 4 M60 Brian Bomberger, 63, Bethel, CT 1:48:57 8:19 152 16 M20 Scott Brown, 23, Stamford, CT 1:48:58 8:19 71 27 W40 Jennifer Gerber, 48*, Greenwich, CT 1:48:58 8:19 153 49 M30 Juan Martinez-Arraya, 37, Riverside, CT 1:49:02 8:19 72 28 W30 Roxana Carrasco, 38*, Riverside, CT 1:49:02 8:19 154 65 M40 Leo Biagini, 42, Riverside, CT 1:49:07 8:19 155 19 M50 Michael Schultz, 50, Rye, NY 1:49:16 8:20 156 66 M40 Patrick O'Connor, 45, Stamford, CT 1:49:23 8:21 157 67 M40 Michael Cavolo, 42, darien, CT 1:49:29 8:21 158 68 M40 Satoshi Yamazaki, 41, Riverside, CT 1:49:32 8:21 73 29 W30 Monique Berarducci, 31*, Rye, NY 1:49:33 8:21 159 17 M20 John Walsh, 27, Stamford, CT 1:49:34 8:21 74 4 W50 Connie Casey, 53*, Rowayton, CT 1:49:41 8:22 160 69 M40 Philip Sandler, 46, Katonah, NY 1:49:49 8:23 75 30 W30 Laurie Kelleher, 38*, bedford hills, NY 1:49:49 8:23 76 3 JrW Maxx Grossman, 18*, Old greenwich, CT 1:49:51 8:23 77 31 W30 Lauren Rones-Payne, 39*, White Plains, NY 1:49:54 8:23 161 50 M30 Rodrigo Blanco, 39, Riverside, CT 1:49:57 8:23 78 32 W30 Pargol Lakhan, 33*, Vancouver 1:50:05 8:24 79 33 W30 Anne Reis, 38*, New Rochelle, NY 1:50:08 8:24 80 34 W30 Melanie Tsangaroulis, 31*, Greenwich, CT 1:50:09 8:24 162 18 M20 Anton Protsenko, 24, Greenwich, CT 1:50:13 8:24 81 35 W30 Rhea Ramkissoon, 30*, Greenwich, CT 1:50:13 8:24 82 28 W40 Aimee Roden, 46*, Stamford, CT 1:50:24 8:25 163 70 M40 Ram Sarma, 40, Stamford, CT 1:50:24 8:25 83 29 W40 Kate Bachrach, 43*, River Vale, NJ 1:50:25 8:25 84 30 W40 John Kavounas, 44*, Greenwich, CT 1:50:31 8:26 85 12 W20 Danielle Solinski, 23*, White Plains, NY 1:50:39 8:26 164 20 M50 Eric Beinstein, 50, Nyc, CT 1:50:46 8:27 86 36 W30 Danielle Goodwin, 38*, Riverside, CT 1:50:47 8:27 165 71 M40 Jim Doucette, 49, Old greenwich, CT 1:50:50 8:27 166 51 M30 Adam Hellman, 32, Greenwich, CT 1:50:50 8:27 167 52 M30 James Haffner, 32, hamden, CT 1:50:50 8:27 87 37 W30 Cass Barnes, 33*, new york, NY 1:50:54 8:28 168 72 M40 James Eisenberg, 41, Greenwich, CT 1:50:54 8:28 169 5 M60 Bill Fishman, 68, Rye, NY 1:51:00 8:28 88 13 W20 Olivia Schum, 27*, Wilton, CT 1:51:02 8:28 89 31 W40 Shannon Leduc, 40*, Norwalk, CT 1:51:04 8:28 90 14 W20 Anna Michaels, 26*, new york, NY 1:51:09 8:29 170 73 M40 Gonzalo Isaacs, 46, Riverside, CT 1:51:17 8:29 171 74 M40 Luciano Lopez May, 41, Riverside, CT 1:51:20 8:29 172 53 M30 Brian Ocallaghan, 38, ridgefield, CT 1:51:22 8:30 173 75 M40 Kenneth Nick, 44, Mount Kisco, NY 1:51:27 8:30 174 54 M30 Mike Vaupen, 31, new york, NY 1:51:29 8:30 91 38 W30 Melissa Brady, 37*, White Plains, NY 1:51:37 8:31 92 32 W40 Krista Simon, 42*, new york, NY 1:51:40 8:31 93 5 W50 Cheryl Broas, 54*, New Rochelle, NY 1:51:44 8:31 175 55 M30 Matt Leach, 36, Greenwich, CT 1:51:45 8:31 94 4 JrW Allie Keigher, 18*, Greenwich, CT 1:51:50 8:32 95 33 W40 Dorian Kail, 47*, Westport, CT 1:52:00 8:33 96 34 W40 Christine Podber, 43*, Greenwich, CT 1:52:01 8:33 176 21 M50 Reinaldo Gonzalez, 50, Yonkers, NY 1:52:03 8:33 97 35 W40 Michele Berliner, 40*, Armonk, NY 1:52:13 8:34 177 76 M40 Matias Araujo, 41, Riverside, CT 1:52:22 8:34 98 36 W40 Stacy Levy, 47*, Wilton, CT 1:52:23 8:34 99 37 W40 Emma Robinson, 42*, Stamford, CT 1:52:26 8:35 178 77 M40 Brad Willcox, 43, Bridgeport, CT 1:52:29 8:35 179 6 M60 Kevin Mack, 61, New Canaan, CT 1:52:32 8:35 100 15 W20 Arielle Credaroli, 25*, Greenwich, CT 1:52:35 8:35 101 38 W40 Sarah Russo, 49*, Brewster, NY 1:52:35 8:35 102 39 W30 Liz Stamm, 35*, Ocean City, NJ 1:52:35 8:35 180 78 M40 Jonathan Mark, 46, Greenwich, CT 1:52:38 8:35 103 39 W40 Charlotte Dequeker, 42*, Greenwich, CT 1:52:39 8:35 104 40 W30 Jana Mitrova-Castillo, 39*, new york, NY 1:52:39 8:36 105 41 W30 Abbey Allen, 31*, Stamford, CT 1:52:41 8:36 106 42 W30 Carolyn Freeland, 32*, new york, NY 1:52:44 8:36 181 56 M30 Jason Rudolph, 39, Larchmont, NY 1:52:45 8:36 107 40 W40 Mary Milucci, 47*, Riverside, CT 1:52:46 8:36 108 41 W40 Kaori Takai, 45*, new york, NY 1:52:47 8:36 182 57 M30 Taylor Hanan, 34, darien, CT 1:52:49 8:36 183 58 M30 Dennis Isenhour, 35, new york, NY 1:52:52 8:37 184 79 M40 Jude Donato, 43, Cos Cob, CT 1:52:52 8:37 185 80 M40 George Bomann, 45, Trumbull, CT 1:52:54 8:37 186 81 M40 Antonio Nievas, 40, Rye, NY 1:52:55 8:37 109 43 W30 Ulrike Heregger, 37*, Larchmont, NY 1:53:02 8:37 110 44 W30 Beatriz Canale, 35*, Greenwich, CT 1:53:05 8:38 187 22 M50 Gregg Reisman, 50, Scarsdale, NY 1:53:09 8:38 111 45 W30 Jeanine Hussey, 38*, Bethel, CT 1:53:18 8:39 188 82 M40 Michael Altholz, 45, Katonah, NY 1:53:20 8:39 112 6 W50 Bridget Rudner, 51*, Norwalk, CT 1:53:20 8:39 189 59 M30 Armando Urbina, 38, roslyn heights, NY 1:53:30 8:39 113 46 W30 Jenna Leamy, 32*, Cos Cob, CT 1:53:37 8:40 190 83 M40 Larry Block, 48, Chappaqua, NY 1:53:38 8:40 114 42 W40 Lila Horn, 40*, Brewster, NY 1:53:40 8:40 115 16 W20 Emily Whitaker, 25*, Riverside, CT 1:53:43 8:40 116 47 W30 Anna Brooksbank, 30*, Brooklyn, NY 1:53:44 8:40 191 60 M30 Curt Gallagher, 34, Greenwich, CT 1:53:50 8:41 117 17 W20 Caroline Lee, 25*, Houston, TX 1:53:53 8:41 192 7 M60 Hector Mendoza, 63, New Rochelle, NY 1:54:05 8:42 118 18 W20 Dalene Cheek, 26*, Milford, CT 1:54:05 8:42 119 19 W20 Emily Mastoloni, 20*, Rye, NY 1:54:06 8:42 193 23 M50 Bounseum Luangkhot, 51, Cos Cob, CT 1:54:09 8:42 194 61 M30 Mike Otoole, 39, Mechanicville, NY 1:54:14 8:43 195 62 M30 Terry Hannafin, 38, Old greenwich, CT 1:54:18 8:43 196 84 M40 Jason Eisele, 40, Jeffersonville, PA 1:54:19 8:43 120 43 W40 Kerry Rice, 40*, Norwalk, CT 1:54:21 8:43 121 20 W20 Tyler Swatek-Carbone, 27*, Stamford, CT 1:54:22 8:43 122 44 W40 Elizabeth Crotty, 40*, Old greenwich, CT 1:54:24 8:43 197 85 M40 Aaron Lucchetti, 40, Tarrytown, NY 1:54:28 8:44 123 48 W30 Lindsay Caruso, 33*, darien, CT 1:54:28 8:44 198 86 M40 Paul Tyler, 49, Rye Brook, NY 1:54:32 8:44 124 45 W40 Jennifer Weinstein, 44*, Greenwich, CT 1:54:41 8:45 125 46 W40 Elaine Studdert, 47*, Larchmont, NY 1:54:43 8:45 126 21 W20 Sara Moran, 20*, Greenwich, CT 1:54:45 8:45 199 87 M40 Will Cusack, 44, darien, CT 1:54:46 8:45 200 88 M40 Martin Anidjar, 44, Mamaroneck, NY 1:54:49 8:45 127 47 W40 Lara Ratzan, 45*, White Plains, NY 1:54:55 8:46 128 7 W50 Kathy Fitzwilliam, 51*, Stamford, CT 1:54:59 8:46 129 22 W20 Jackie Wilkins, 27*, Stamford, CT 1:55:00 8:46 201 Cleo Abrams-Horsburgh, 41*, New Canaan, CT 1:55:01 8:46 202 89 M40 Jeff Moroch, 45, Rye Brook, NY 1:55:06 8:47 203 63 M30 Dejan Tornjanski, 32, Old greenwich, CT 1:55:14 8:47 130 48 W40 Christine Iovino, 41*, Hawthorne, NJ 1:55:17 8:48 131 49 W30 Caitlin Kearney, 33*, Fairfield, CT 1:55:23 8:48 132 49 W40 Tracia Luh, 42*, Old greenwich, CT 1:55:31 8:49 133 50 W30 Ann Hannafin, 36*, Old greenwich, CT 1:55:31 8:49 134 50 W40 Meike Hetsen, 46*, Riverside, CT 1:55:34 8:49 135 51 W30 Janine Acquafredda, 35*, Brooklyn, NY 1:55:36 8:49 204 90 M40 Dan O'Donnell, 44, Greenwich, CT 1:55:39 8:49 205 91 M40 Charlie Youngblood, 44, Armonk, NY 1:55:54 8:50 206 64 M30 Kyle Daniel, 33, Cos Cob, CT 1:55:55 8:50 207 92 M40 Michael Speller, 46, Westport, CT 1:55:55 8:50 208 65 M30 Domingos Dafonte, 36, Fairfield, CT 1:55:56 8:51 136 8 W50 Kara Hubertus, 52*, carmel, NY 1:55:57 8:51 137 23 W20 Katelynn Jones, 25*, Riverside, CT 1:55:57 8:51 138 52 W30 Laura Daniel, 33*, Cos Cob, CT 1:55:58 8:51 209 93 M40 Benno Meier, 42, Greenwich, CT 1:55:58 8:51 139 53 W30 Marcela Mejia, 32*, Stamford, CT 1:56:07 8:51 210 66 M30 Jason Sable, 33, Greenwich, CT 1:56:13 8:52 140 9 W50 Sarah Van Leeuwen, 57*, Cos Cob, CT 1:56:14 8:52 211 Karina Eichenberg, 43*, Chappaqua, NY 1:56:15 8:52 141 54 W30 Amy Cram, 37*, Old greenwich, CT 1:56:16 8:52 142 55 W30 Taruna Reddy, 37*, Old greenwich, CT 1:56:18 8:52 212 94 M40 Craig Friedman, 47, Greenwich, CT 1:56:19 8:52 143 51 W40 Jeanie Wahl, 42*, Greenwich, CT 1:56:20 8:52 144 56 W30 Natalya Farsun, 30*, Fairfield, CT 1:56:21 8:52 145 24 W20 Elizabeth Lovejoy, 25*, Old greenwich, CT 1:56:23 8:53 213 95 M40 Jason Levin, 40, White Plains, NY 1:56:24 8:53 214 67 M30 Marko Kostovic, 34, Old greenwich, CT 1:56:40 8:54 215 68 M30 Michael White, 33, new york, NY 1:56:40 8:54 216 24 M50 Pablo Ceballos, 52, Greenwich, CT 1:56:43 8:54 217 69 M30 Anthony Pisano, 33, Norwalk, CT 1:56:51 8:55 146 10 W50 Amy Goodfriend, 54*, Greenwich, CT 1:56:56 8:55 218 96 M40 Jim Stehli, 49, Greenwich, CT 1:56:58 8:55 219 97 M40 Tim Joyce, 49, New Canaan, CT 1:57:01 8:56 147 25 W20 Samantha Santaniello, 23*, Stamford, CT 1:57:04 8:56 148 26 W20 Larsen McDowell, 23*, new york, NY 1:57:10 8:56 220 98 M40 Jonathan Clare, 43, Larchmont, NY 1:57:18 8:57 221 99 M40 Lee Manning, 44, Eastchester, NY 1:57:21 8:57 222 25 M50 John Spiegel, 53, Riverside, CT 1:57:23 8:57 149 57 W30 Mae Vargas, 34*, Greenwich, CT 1:57:24 8:57 150 11 W50 Mara O'Brien, 54*, Larchmont, NY 1:57:27 8:57 223 100 M40 Michael Fischer, 46, Scarsdale, NY 1:57:28 8:58 224 26 M50 Per Tetzlaff, 53, Old greenwich, CT 1:57:31 8:58 151 27 W20 Abby Carrel-Thomas, 29*, Cleveland Heights, OH 1:57:38 8:58 225 27 M50 Fran Manfredi, 57, carmel, NY 1:57:38 8:58 152 28 W20 Taylor Kurtz, 23*, Stamford, CT 1:57:39 8:58 226 101 M40 Daniel Green, 45, Greenwich, CT 1:57:39 8:58 153 52 W40 Jennifer Santora, 49*, New Canaan, CT 1:57:42 8:59 154 12 W50 Mimi Owen, 52*, New Canaan, CT 1:57:44 8:59 155 53 W40 Tracie Sundack, 49*, Scarsdale, NY 1:57:44 8:59 156 54 W40 Jaye Benoit, 48*, Portchester, NY 1:57:51 8:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

157 58 W30 Katie Zurenda, 37*, Cos Cob, CT 1:57:57 9:00 158 59 W30 Mary Neuroth, 35*, Purdys, NY 1:57:59 9:00 159 13 W50 Mary Karlan, 53*, Old greenwich, CT 1:58:03 9:00 160 60 W30 Susan Elliott-Bocassi, 39*, Greenwich, CT 1:58:03 9:00 161 55 W40 Kati Dixon, 44*, Riverside, CT 1:58:04 9:00 227 102 M40 Gavin Pritchard, 44, Stamford, CT 1:58:04 9:00 162 56 W40 Christine Neumeier, 43*, Riverside, CT 1:58:04 9:00 163 57 W40 Jamie Brown, 42*, Southport, CT 1:58:08 9:01 228 19 M20 Brian Saum, 29, Greenwich, CT 1:58:12 9:01 164 29 W20 Pamela Andruszkiewicz, 25*, Stamford, CT 1:58:14 9:01 165 61 W30 Kristen Rossi, 37*, Cos Cob, CT 1:58:14 9:01 166 62 W30 Elisa Doctor, 33*, Stamford, CT 1:58:16 9:01 167 58 W40 Sally Freedman, 41*, Norwalk, CT 1:58:20 9:01 168 59 W40 Elizabeth Mendoza, 43*, Bronxville, NY 1:58:24 9:02 229 70 M30 Sebastien Katch, 39, Stamford, CT 1:58:40 9:03 230 103 M40 Ramiro Ferreira, 48, Eastchester, NY 1:58:47 9:04 231 28 M50 Jerry Ragano, 56, Eastchester, NY 1:58:47 9:04 232 104 M40 Tim Muccia, 46, Rye, NY 1:58:49 9:04 169 60 W40 Laurie Pallas, 41*, Riverside, CT 1:58:55 9:04 233 20 M20 Sean Clancy, 27, Stamford, CT 1:58:56 9:04 170 61 W40 Holly McAllen, 42*, Wayne, NJ 1:58:57 9:04 234 71 M30 Eric Helgesen, 36, Cos Cob, CT 1:58:59 9:04 235 105 M40 Chris Manning, 47, Rye, NY 1:59:00 9:05 171 62 W40 Barbara Zavalia, 40*, Greenwich, CT 1:59:04 9:05 172 63 W40 Magdalena Zavalia, 41*, Greenwich, CT 1:59:04 9:05 173 14 W50 Nancie Julian, 50*, Greenwich, CT 1:59:05 9:05 236 106 M40 Patrick Dillon, 41, Larchmont, NY 1:59:06 9:05 237 8 M60 Peter Gross, 60, Bronx, NY 1:59:06 9:05 238 21 M20 Redington Jahncke, 29, Greenwich, CT 1:59:17 9:06 239 72 M30 Lance Svendsen, 30, Greenwich, CT 1:59:27 9:07 174 63 W30 Ailene Janeczek, 32*, Norwalk, CT 1:59:28 9:07 175 64 W40 Svetlana Kalinichenko, 43*, Cos Cob, CT 1:59:29 9:07 240 107 M40 Ira Kerner, 49, Greenwich, CT 1:59:37 9:07 241 108 M40 Scott Sloves, 45, Rye Brook, NY 1:59:38 9:07 176 65 W40 Jane Larosa, 41*, Garden City, NY 1:59:45 9:08 177 30 W20 Kaitlin Caruso, 27*, West Hartford, CT 1:59:48 9:08 242 73 M30 Matthew Baldwin, 30, new york, NY 1:59:50 9:08 178 31 W20 Kristin Legenza, 25*, Stamford, CT 1:59:59 9:09 179 32 W20 Christina Schirone, 26*, Eastchester, NY 2:00:31 9:12 243 109 M40 Rob Wahl, 48, Greenwich, CT 2:00:55 9:13 180 15 W50 Ruth Littmann, 51*, Goldens Bridge, NY 2:00:57 9:14 181 64 W30 Tina Terenzio, 33*, Fairfield, CT 2:01:13 9:15 182 16 W50 Rachael Palacios, 50*, darien, CT 2:01:14 9:15 183 65 W30 Elena Boyd, 35*, new york, NY 2:01:21 9:15 184 66 W40 Rosemarie Longo, 47*, Greenwich, CT 2:01:24 9:16 185 67 W40 Erin Walker, 43*, Riverside, CT 2:01:25 9:16 186 66 W30 Stephanie Stellwagen, 39*, Greenwich, CT 2:02:03 9:19 187 68 W40 Leigh Wilson, 40*, New Canaan, CT 2:02:03 9:19 244 110 M40 Martin Barazorda, 45, Bridgeport, CT 2:02:10 9:19 188 17 W50 Nancy Smith, 51*, New Rochelle, NY 2:02:19 9:20 245 74 M30 Christian Brown, 33, Norwalk, CT 2:02:36 9:21 246 75 M30 Michael Pierog, 34, Rye, NY 2:02:36 9:21 189 33 W20 Sarah Lessler, 26*, Fairfield, CT 2:02:38 9:21 190 67 W30 Emily Shelley, 34*, Greenwich, CT 2:02:45 9:22 191 18 W50 Nancy Rieger, 55*, Rye, NY 2:02:47 9:22 192 19 W50 Nancy Case, 54*, Old greenwich, CT 2:02:50 9:22 193 5 JrW Maggie Owen, 15*, New Canaan, CT 2:02:50 9:22 194 69 W40 Carol Goodman, 49*, Rye Brook, NY 2:02:50 9:22 195 70 W40 Kimberly Tully, 47*, Wilton, CT 2:02:51 9:22 196 68 W30 Paola Garc‚s, 31*, Cos Cob, CT 2:02:52 9:22 197 71 W40 Janine Scharff, 40*, Greenwich, CT 2:02:52 9:22 247 111 M40 Greg Marrinan, 43, Stamford, CT 2:03:12 9:24 198 20 W50 Rita McCaffrey, 53*, Mamaroneck, NY 2:03:36 9:26 248 1 JrM Tristan Homewood, 18, Cos Cob, CT 2:03:46 9:26 199 72 W40 Joy Delisle, 44*, Greenwich, CT 2:03:47 9:27 200 69 W30 Danielle Rollins, 34*, White Plains, NY 2:03:50 9:27 249 29 M50 Miles Spencer, 51, Greenwich, CT 2:03:53 9:27 250 76 M30 Jack Franke, 37, Old greenwich, CT 2:03:53 9:27 251 77 M30 Andrew Wiener, 39, Greenwich, CT 2:04:09 9:28 201 21 W50 Edith Cooper, 53*, Greenwich, CT 2:04:12 9:28 202 22 W50 Ilsa Svoboda, 51*, Suffern, NY 2:04:16 9:29 252 112 M40 Sean Coughlin, 48, ridgefield, CT 2:04:18 9:29 253 78 M30 Brian Coughlin, 39, Riverside, CT 2:04:18 9:29 203 73 W40 Jeanine Behr Getz, 49*, Greenwich, CT 2:04:36 9:30 204 23 W50 Courtney Lees, 56*, Old greenwich, CT 2:04:40 9:31 205 74 W40 Trisha Dalton, 49*, Greenwich, CT 2:04:44 9:31 254 30 M50 Don Safferstein, 57, Chappaqua, NY 2:04:45 9:31 206 6 JrW Laura Seebacher, 16*, Greenwich, CT 2:04:47 9:31 207 7 JrW Elana Stern, 16*, Purchase, NY 2:04:47 9:31 255 113 M40 Rick Feinstein, 40, Cos Cob, CT 2:04:47 9:31 256 31 M50 Jamie Fishlow, 56, Old Bethpage, NY 2:04:53 9:31 208 34 W20 Tara McDonough, 27*, darien, CT 2:04:54 9:32 209 35 W20 Alicia Sullivan, 28*, Wilton, CT 2:04:56 9:32 210 75 W40 Bonnie Boilen, 48*, Chappaqua, NY 2:04:58 9:32 211 76 W40 Karen Martin, 44*, Vernon, NJ 2:05:02 9:32 212 24 W50 Patti Freda, 55*, Greenwich, CT 2:05:10 9:33 213 70 W30 Carissa Marz, 36*, New Canaan, CT 2:05:11 9:33 257 32 M50 Chris Capelle, 52, Wilton, CT 2:05:13 9:33 214 25 W50 Laurie Roth, 51*, Greenwich, CT 2:05:14 9:33 215 8 JrW Caroline Murphy, 16*, Redding, CT 2:05:16 9:33 216 36 W20 Sara-Beth Carbonaro, 26*, Mamaroneck, NY 2:05:18 9:33 217 71 W30 Lauren Abrams, 31*, Westport, CT 2:05:21 9:34 218 72 W30 Caitlin Herron, 32*, new york, NY 2:05:23 9:34 219 77 W40 A M. Hills, 43*, darien, CT 2:05:28 9:34 220 73 W30 Lindsay Atha, 35*, darien, CT 2:05:39 9:35 221 26 W50 Susan Manfredi, 55*, carmel, NY 2:05:41 9:35 222 74 W30 Julie Rosenbluth, 39*, New Rochelle, NY 2:05:56 9:36 258 9 M60 Dwight Michaels, 60, Wilton, CT 2:05:57 9:36 223 75 W30 Katherine Mueller, 34*, New Rochelle, NY 2:05:58 9:36 259 10 M60 Bill Gross, 61, ridgefield, CT 2:06:06 9:37 224 76 W30 Colby Shergalis, 39*, Greenwich, CT 2:06:21 9:38 225 77 W30 Elizabeth McCarty, 31*, Cos Cob, CT 2:06:26 9:39 226 78 W40 Liz Sutton, 49*, White Plains, NY 2:06:32 9:39 227 78 W30 Phoebe Musico, 30*, Fairfield, CT 2:06:33 9:39 260 22 M20 Matthew Musico, 27, Fairfield, CT 2:06:34 9:39 261 114 M40 Juan Rocca, 41, Riverside, CT 2:06:35 9:39 262 79 M30 Benjamin Zobel, 37, Amherst, MA 2:06:36 9:39 263 80 M30 Russell Fink, 36, Merrick, NY 2:06:36 9:39 264 Jessica Reid, 35*, Riverside, CT 2:06:39 9:40 265 23 M20 Pat Martin, 29, Greenwich, CT 2:06:42 9:40 228 79 W30 Alyssa Calvey, 34*, New Canaan, CT 2:06:46 9:40 229 79 W40 Christine Jockle, 41*, Port Chester, NY 2:06:53 9:41 230 80 W40 Karen Jaffe, 40*, Rye Brook, NY 2:06:54 9:41 231 9 JrW Hannah Gelnaw, 16*, New Canaan, CT 2:07:00 9:41 232 81 W40 Rhonda Vetere, 43*, Greenwich, CT 2:07:07 9:42 266 115 M40 Luke Frangione, 40, Greenwich, CT 2:07:16 9:42 233 80 W30 Leah Doran, 35*, Old greenwich, CT 2:07:22 9:43 234 27 W50 Ellen Komar, 56*, Norwalk, CT 2:07:25 9:43 235 81 W30 Linda Goodman, 36*, Derby, CT 2:07:26 9:43 236 37 W20 Katherine Shockley, 23*, Stamford, CT 2:07:33 9:44 267 33 M50 John Carberry, 58, Stamford, CT 2:07:43 9:44 237 28 W50 Joan Meyjes, 52*, darien, CT 2:07:50 9:45 238 82 W30 Lara O'Shaughnessy, 37*, Cos Cob, CT 2:08:08 9:46 239 83 W30 Kelley Demasi, 38*, Brookfield, CT 2:08:26 9:48 240 38 W20 Meagan Humphrey, 26*, Stamford, CT 2:08:33 9:48 241 29 W50 Lisa Haid, 56*, Cos Cob, CT 2:09:14 9:51 268 81 M30 Ueki Kanako, 34, new york, NY 2:09:19 9:52 269 82 M30 Hiroyuki Onaya, 36, Greenwich, CT 2:09:19 9:52 242 10 JrW Megan Bugniazet, 17*, Greenwich, CT 2:09:21 9:52 243 39 W20 Elizabeth Kitts, 25*, Stamford, CT 2:09:34 9:53 244 40 W20 Emma Lipman, 25*, Greenwich, CT 2:09:35 9:53 270 24 M20 Warren Nesteruk Jr, 26, Wilton, CT 2:09:35 9:53 271 83 M30 David Bencivenga, 39, Westchester, NY 2:09:42 9:54 245 84 W30 Meghan Hanna, 33*, Ct, CT 2:09:48 9:54 272 116 M40 Nikhil Gupte, 46, Riverside, CT 2:09:50 9:54 246 82 W40 Jennifer Wilson, 44*, Old greenwich, CT 2:10:06 9:55 273 117 M40 Doug Schwartz, 44, Old greenwich, CT 2:10:09 9:56 274 118 M40 Michael Parsons, 45, Riverside, CT 2:10:32 9:57 247 30 W50 Victoria Marsh, 51*, Stamford, CT 2:10:40 9:58 248 85 W30 Cindy Clare, 39*, Larchmont, NY 2:10:45 9:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

249 83 W40 Devanie Maynard, 41*, new york, NY 2:11:35 10:02 275 34 M50 Stephan Fauerbach, 56, Elmsford, NY 2:11:37 10:02 250 31 W50 Carola Schonander, 50*, Larchmont, NY 2:12:07 10:05 251 86 W30 Nicole Cipriani, 35*, Stamford, CT 2:12:23 10:06 276 119 M40 Daniel Stewart, 41, Greenwich, CT 2:12:26 10:06 277 120 M40 John Spencer, 47, Old greenwich, CT 2:13:05 10:09 252 84 W40 Elisa Grevatt, 49*, Norwalk, CT 2:13:06 10:09 253 87 W30 Mariana Keels, 34*, Greenwich, CT 2:13:29 10:11 278 35 M50 Craig Bondy, 57, new york, NY 2:13:45 10:12 254 41 W20 Sarah Rowe, 23*, Greenwich, CT 2:13:51 10:13 279 36 M50 Dion Gentry, 52, Greenwich, CT 2:14:09 10:14 255 85 W40 Nina Restieri, 46*, Riverside, CT 2:14:24 10:15 280 84 M30 Thomas Malone, 36, Greenwich, CT 2:14:36 10:16 256 86 W40 Erin Guven, 41*, Yorktown Heights, NY 2:14:37 10:16 257 88 W30 Christy Maffucci, 37*, Larchmont, NY 2:14:52 10:17 281 121 M40 Robert Dashow, 48, Rye Brook, NY 2:14:56 10:17 282 122 M40 Mario Orozco, 45, new york, NY 2:15:14 10:19 283 85 M30 Kevin Lunnie, 31, Danbury, CT 2:15:20 10:19 258 42 W20 Meghan Hollopeter, 29*, Stamford, CT 2:15:21 10:19 284 25 M20 Caleb Dorsey, 29, Stamford, CT 2:15:27 10:20 285 1 M70 Michael Holland, 70, New Canaan, CT 2:15:57 10:22 259 89 W30 Gabriella Feinstein, 38*, Cos Cob, CT 2:15:58 10:22 260 43 W20 Ashley Steigler, 22*, Cockeysville, MD 2:15:59 10:22 286 123 M40 Srinivas Akarapu, 45, Norwalk, CT 2:16:00 10:22 287 124 M40 Satish Mandalika, 46, darien, CT 2:16:00 10:22 261 90 W30 Nicola Palombo, 38*, West Harrison, NY 2:16:05 10:23 262 87 W40 Lori Falcone, 41*, Stamford, CT 2:16:10 10:23 263 1 W60 Felicity Tollkuhn, 63*, Riverside, CT 2:16:13 10:23 264 91 W30 Lily Perry, 34*, Riverside, CT 2:16:13 10:23 265 92 W30 Kate Cusack, 36*, darien, CT 2:16:32 10:25 266 2 W60 Dale Sweeney, 61*, New Canaan, CT 2:16:34 10:25 267 11 JrW Olivia Bastianich, 17*, Greenwich, CT 2:16:45 10:26 268 93 W30 Christie Tully, 39*, Norwalk, CT 2:16:58 10:27 269 94 W30 Valerie Chin, 36*, Greenwich, CT 2:17:19 10:28 288 125 M40 Allen Boutin, 40, Bristol, CT 2:17:48 10:31 270 3 W60 Janet Andrews, 60*, Southport, CT 2:17:50 10:31 271 4 W60 Diana Klingner, 60*, Riverside, CT 2:17:54 10:31 289 126 M40 Dennis McGowan, 42, East Northport, NY 2:17:55 10:31 272 44 W20 Kimberly Sebastian, 23*, Greenwich, CT 2:18:01 10:32 273 88 W40 Jennifer Marks Golden, 43*, Larchmont, NY 2:18:02 10:32 274 32 W50 Angela Swift, 51*, Riverside, CT 2:18:11 10:32 290 127 M40 Jim Jockle, 42, Port Chester, NY 2:18:24 10:33 275 95 W30 Natalie Nigro, 33*, Brooklyn, NY 2:18:58 10:36 276 45 W20 Chelsea Oarr, 20*, Cos Cob, CT 2:19:01 10:36 277 96 W30 Kanako Itano-Malatrom, 35*, Fairfield, CT 2:19:08 10:37 291 37 M50 Mike Casey, 56, Rowayton, CT 2:19:40 10:39 292 26 M20 John Morrison, 28, Greenwich, CT 2:19:55 10:40 278 97 W30 Cinthya Rivera, 30*, Stamford, CT 2:20:09 10:41 293 128 M40 Jason Howard, 41, Larchmont, NY 2:20:10 10:41 279 46 W20 Elsa Ng, 28*, Elmont, NY 2:20:11 10:42 294 129 M40 Luigi Barcello, 46, Cis cob, CT 2:20:36 10:43 295 86 M30 Rick Sanchez, 38, Stamford, CT 2:20:39 10:44 280 98 W30 Rebecca Sullivan, 31*, Bridgeport, CT 2:20:41 10:44 281 89 W40 Carol Chan, 43*, Stamford, CT 2:20:44 10:44 282 47 W20 Kristina Morse, 26*, darien, CT 2:20:52 10:45 283 90 W40 Brenda Young, 42*, Stamford, CT 2:21:08 10:46 284 99 W30 Valbona Zhulali, 35*, new york, NY 2:21:11 10:46 285 91 W40 Vanessa Keefe, 45*, Westport, CT 2:21:45 10:49 286 92 W40 Deirdre McCaffrey, 43*, Greenwich, CT 2:21:47 10:49 296 130 M40 Mathias Dias, 42, Westport, CT 2:22:04 10:50 287 33 W50 Simone Havel, 56*, North Salem, NY 2:22:38 10:53 297 131 M40 David Shiffman, 47, Rye Brook, NY 2:22:38 10:53 298 132 M40 Thomas Thackrah, 48, Cannon Afb, NM 2:22:40 10:53 288 34 W50 Bethany Horne, 50*, Fairfield, CT 2:22:48 10:54 289 35 W50 Anne Moe-Mcdavid, 52*, Mt Vernon, NY 2:23:09 10:55 290 36 W50 Dawn Bolling, 51*, Norwalk, CT 2:23:14 10:56 291 93 W40 Susan Youngblood, 47*, Armonk, NY 2:23:24 10:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

292 37 W50 Petra Fauerbach, 55*, Elmsford, NY 2:24:08 11:00 293 48 W20 Alison Mango, 23*, Greenwich, CT 2:24:20 11:00 294 100 W30 Jenn Mandes, 30*, Greenwich, CT 2:24:47 11:03 295 101 W30 Shannon Gallagher, 30*, Greenwich, CT 2:24:48 11:03 299 11 M60 Donald Cassone, 60, Rye Brook, NY 2:24:55 11:03 296 49 W20 Alexa Tarantino, 23*, darien, CT 2:25:01 11:04 297 38 W50 Christine Fuller, 51*, Norwalk, CT 2:25:58 11:08 298 39 W50 Carmen Elledias, 50*, Bedford, NY 2:25:59 11:08 299 40 W50 Maria Bottiglieri, 58*, Rye Brook, NY 2:25:59 11:08 300 133 M40 James Wehrle, 48, Norwalk, CT 2:26:20 11:10 300 5 W60 Kathy Mullins, 60*, Cos Cob, CT 2:26:24 11:10 301 41 W50 Mary Brock, 50*, Cos Cob, CT 2:26:24 11:10 302 94 W40 Emily Piu, 42*, Greenwich, CT 2:26:31 11:11 303 95 W40 Gayle Herman, 46*, New Rochelle, NY 2:27:50 11:17 304 96 W40 Ladan Golestaneh, 43*, New Rochelle, NY 2:27:52 11:17 305 97 W40 Jessica Henderson, 45*, Scarsdale, NY 2:28:05 11:18 306 42 W50 Cathy Lobdell, 50*, Trumbull, CT 2:29:31 11:24 307 12 JrW Carlee Fuller, 19*, Norwalk, CT 2:29:40 11:25 308 50 W20 Hillary Li, 27*, Hicksville, NY 2:29:59 11:26 309 98 W40 Meredith Spatz, 41*, Riverside, CT 2:30:50 11:30 301 134 M40 Mario Colella, 41, Greenwich, CT 2:30:50 11:30 302 135 M40 Gary Katz, 46, New Rochelle, NY 2:31:41 11:34 310 102 W30 Lauren Warzoha, 31*, Greenwich, CT 2:32:12 11:37 303 87 M30 Nao Nishihara, 38, Greenwich, CT 2:32:33 11:38 311 103 W30 Kimberly Greene, 32*, Stamford, CT 2:32:46 11:39 312 13 JrW Clare Ryan, 18*, Greenwich, CT 2:33:06 11:41 313 99 W40 Adam Wagner, 47*, Rye Brook, NY 2:33:32 11:43 304 38 M50 Mark Kratter, 51, Norwalk, CT 2:34:36 11:48 305 39 M50 Matthew Homewood, 52, Cos Cob, CT 2:34:39 11:48 314 51 W20 Julianne Sifers, 26*, Greenwich, CT 2:34:56 11:49 306 40 M50 Sy Gruza, 56, Whie Plains, NY 2:36:29 11:56 307 27 M20 Jonathan Hill, 28, new york, NY 2:36:58 11:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

315 100 W40 Elizabeth Steede, 45*, Stamford, CT 2:37:47 12:02 308 88 M30 Derek Pflueger, 39, Stamford, CT 2:37:51 12:02 316 101 W40 Jacquelin Swift, 45*, New Rochelle, NY 2:37:58 12:03 317 43 W50 Linda Davis, 53*, Greenwich, CT 2:40:01 12:12 318 44 W50 Caryn Defilippo, 57*, Harrison, NY 2:40:01 12:12 319 102 W40 Giovanna Adamo, 42*, Staten Island, NY 2:41:06 12:17 320 45 W50 Eilish Hourihan, 54*, Yorktown, NY 2:41:24 12:19 321 104 W30 Holly Bach, 39*, New Rochelle, NY 2:43:36 12:29 322 52 W20 Cate Farrell, 26*, Stamford, CT 2:43:41 12:29 323 103 W40 Wendy Arias, 40*, tarry town, NY 2:43:41 12:29 324 104 W40 Greta Spiess, 43*, Old greenwich, CT 2:43:42 12:29 325 105 W30 Anu Murgali, 33*, Norwalk, CT 2:48:58 12:53
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

326 6 W60 Mary Ann Lind, 64*, East Northport, NY 2:54:06 13:17 327 53 W20 Janine Trembicki, 26*, Fairfield, CT 2:54:06 13:17 328 106 W30 Andrea-Lea Landano, 37*, Sleepy Hollow, NY 3:00:51 13:48 329 105 W40 Kiera Mosher, 40*, New Rochelle, NY 3:00:52 13:48 330 7 W60 Tyler Tinsworth, 66*, Greenwich, CT 3:00:59 13:48
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

331 46 W50 Bridget Dowd, 51*, Stamford, CT 3:23:51 15:33 332 1 W70 Fran Hirsch, 70*, Boca Raton, FL 3:24:15 15:35 333 107 W30 Marie Rocha, 35*, Stamford, CT 3:24:15 15:35 * indicates females 6 finishers among Males (no age given) 1 finishers among Men Under 20 27 finishers among Men 20 - 29 88 finishers among Men 30 - 39 135 finishers among Men 40 - 49 40 finishers among Men 50 - 59 11 finishers among Men 60 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 & Up 13 finishers among Women Under 20 53 finishers among Women 20 - 29 107 finishers among Women 30 - 39 105 finishers among Women 40 - 49 46 finishers among Women 50 - 59 7 finishers among Women 60 - 69 1 finishers among Women 70 & Up 309 male finishers 332 female finishers 641 total finishers Age Groups CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 M20 Arnold Rufino, 29, Sleepy Hollow, NY 1:18:38 6:00 Open Women 1 1 W30 Virginia Odonohue, 39, Old greenwich, CT 1:28:38 6:46 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men Under 20 248 1 Tristan Homewood, 18, Cos Cob, CT 2:03:46 9:26 Men 20 - 29 3 1 Sebastian Schwelm, 26, Greenwich, CT 1:19:12 6:02 20 2 Michael Ivie, 27, new york, NY 1:29:28 6:49 41 3 James Neatfeld, 27, Stamford, CT 1:33:44 7:09 42 4 Todd Gaulocher, 24, Old greenwich, CT 1:33:50 7:09 47 5 Chris Kinner, 27, Stamford, CT 1:34:24 7:12 Men 30 - 39 4 1 Michael Grant, 37, Wilton, CT 1:20:04 6:06 5 2 Timothy Moylan, 32, Stamford, CT 1:20:38 6:09 6 3 Ryan Pacifico, 34, Greenwich, CT 1:22:40 6:18 7 4 Peter Bailey, 39, Riverside, CT 1:23:05 6:20 9 5 Javier Hernandez, 38, Norwalk, CT 1:24:53 6:28 Men 40 - 49 2 1 Gus Ellison, 40, Rowayton, CT 1:18:40 6:00 8 2 Charles Spiess, 45, Old greenwich, CT 1:23:48 6:23 13 3 Adam Gibbs, 42, Rye, NY 1:26:47 6:37 14 4 Michael Collins, 45, Pleasantville, NY 1:28:00 6:43 15 5 Kenneth Dinovo, 40, Greenwich, CT 1:28:05 6:43 Men 50 - 59 22 1 Ken Clisham, 53, Greenwich, CT 1:29:43 6:51 37 2 Frank Picchione, 51, new york, NY 1:33:23 7:07 65 3 Jim Santora, 50, New Canaan, CT 1:37:17 7:25 72 4 Barry Parkin, 51, Riverside, CT 1:39:02 7:33 77 5 Eric Anderson, 52, Old greenwich, CT 1:39:36 7:36 Men 60 - 69 23 1 Bruce Cook, 63, Greenwich, CT 1:29:45 6:51 70 2 Dan Clark, 62, Stamford, CT 1:38:43 7:32 80 3 Jim Donegan, 60, Nyc, NY 1:39:51 7:37 151 4 Brian Bomberger, 63, Bethel, CT 1:48:57 8:19 169 5 Bill Fishman, 68, Rye, NY 1:51:00 8:28 Men 70 & Up 285 1 Michael Holland, 70, New Canaan, CT 2:15:57 10:22 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women Under 20 11 1 Ann Meyjes, 15, darien, CT 1:36:36 7:22 32 2 Sofia Barbosa, 16, Riverside, CT 1:42:12 7:48 76 3 Maxx Grossman, 18, Old greenwich, CT 1:49:51 8:23 94 4 Allie Keigher, 18, Greenwich, CT 1:51:50 8:32 193 5 Maggie Owen, 15, New Canaan, CT 2:02:50 9:22 Women 20 - 29 2 1 Kristen Doster, 24, Mahopac, NY 1:29:48 6:51 5 2 Liza Truax, 24, Nyc, NY 1:32:39 7:04 9 3 Polly Grzegorczyk, 23, Westport, CT 1:35:01 7:15 27 4 Milena Hoffman, 28, White Plains, NY 1:41:21 7:44 30 5 Kristine Cheesman, 28, new york, NY 1:41:56 7:46 Women 30 - 39 3 1 Heather Bauer, 37, Westport, CT 1:32:01 7:01 7 2 Laurie-Ann Netto, 37, White Plains, NY 1:33:12 7:07 14 3 Dori Jones, 30, Riverside, CT 1:37:28 7:26 16 4 Whitney Saulsberry, 30, Philadelphia, PA 1:38:20 7:30 17 5 Lawton Carrescia, 39, Greenwich, CT 1:39:24 7:35 Women 40 - 49 4 1 Catherine Galin, 42, Westport, CT 1:32:01 7:01 6 2 Kristin Johnson, 42, Wilton, CT 1:32:53 7:05 8 3 Noga Ruttenberg, 41, Rye, NY 1:34:19 7:12 12 4 Mimi Blake, 42, Greenwich, CT 1:36:39 7:22 13 5 Dawn Marinaccio, 46, Greenwich, CT 1:36:41 7:22 Women 50 - 59 10 1 Jackie Hatherly, 50, Regina 1:35:25 7:17 45 2 Amy Rice, 52, wakefield, RI 1:45:12 8:01 49 3 Marilyn Hart, 54, darien, CT 1:45:58 8:05 74 4 Connie Casey, 53, Rowayton, CT 1:49:41 8:22 93 5 Cheryl Broas, 54, New Rochelle, NY 1:51:44 8:31 Women 60 - 69 263 1 Felicity Tollkuhn, 63, Riverside, CT 2:16:13 10:23 266 2 Dale Sweeney, 61, New Canaan, CT 2:16:34 10:25 270 3 Janet Andrews, 60, Southport, CT 2:17:50 10:31 271 4 Diana Klingner, 60, Riverside, CT 2:17:54 10:31 300 5 Kathy Mullins, 60, Cos Cob, CT 2:26:24 11:10 Women 70 & Up 332 1 Fran Hirsch, 70, Boca Raton, FL 3:24:15 15:35

Return to home page.