Welcome To Threads And Treads!

In Cooperation With The Greenwich Department of Parks & Recreation
tt_2007headerlogo.gif (11370 bytes)

Presented by
Greenwich Time

Sponsors
2006_yardisphoto_white.gif (5801 bytes)
Click the logo above to see all the photos from the Triath!

GREENWICH CUP TRIATHLON 2007
AUGUST 5, 6:30AM  .5S / 15B / 3R

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

        
         CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME       TIME

    1       Christopher Gebhardt, 33, Nyack, NY       1:04:53    1:04:53
    2    1  Martin-Heath Relay, 99                    1:05:25    1:20:25
    3    1  Dominic Gillen, 29, Westport, CT          1:06:01    1:06:01
    4    1  Keith Strudler, 36, Beacon, NY            1:07:35    1:07:35
    5    2  Michael Kokoszka, 20, Bellerose, NY       1:08:19    1:08:19
    6    2  Mitch West, 37, Wilton, CT                1:08:42    1:08:42
    7    3  Charles Macintosh, 29, New York, NY       1:09:53    1:09:53
    8    3  Eugene Doherty, 31, Mamaroneck, NY        1:10:20    1:15:20
    9    4  Philip Vondra, 39, New York, NY           1:11:12    1:11:12
   10    5  Shane Meehan, 38, New York, NY            1:11:48    1:16:48
    1       Donna Kay-Ness, 44*, Somers, CT           1:11:59    1:11:59
   11    6  Kevin Farley, 33, New York, NY            1:12:33    1:12:33
   12    7  Eneas Freyre, 31, Greenwich, CT           1:12:41    1:12:41
   13    1  Richard Izzo, 41, Greenwich, CT           1:12:47    1:12:47
   14    4  Andrew Shore, 25, Hoboken, NJ             1:13:00    1:13:00
   15    2  Matthew Weiss, 44, Armonk, NY             1:13:27    1:23:27
   16    8  Edward Broughton, 38, New York, NY        1:13:55    1:13:55
   17    3  Duncan Lonsdale, 44, New York, NY         1:14:31    1:24:31
   18    9  Daniel Gilbert, 37, Armonk, NY            1:14:35    1:19:35
   19   10  Daniel Conroy, 33, Stamford, CT           1:15:02    1:15:02
   20    1  John David Pinto, 19, Greenwich, CT       1:15:14    1:15:14
    2    1  Stephanie Hucko, 36*, Charlotte, NC       1:15:18    1:30:18
   21    4  John Cutler, 40, Mamaroneck, NY           1:15:30    1:15:30
   22    5  Ross Armstrong, 25, Pound Ridge, NY       1:15:40    1:15:40
   23    5  Philip Gormley, 47, Greenwich, CT         1:15:49    1:25:49
   24    6  Michael Damiano, 20, Greenwich, CT        1:15:53    1:15:53
   25   11  Ian Edwards, 34, New York, CT             1:16:00    1:21:00
   26    6  David Englert, 40, Ridgefield, CT         1:16:11    1:26:11
   27    7  Ken Kreis, 21, Kings Point, NY            1:16:11    1:16:11
   28    1  Richard Albom, 54, Fort Lee, NJ           1:16:44    1:26:44
   29    2  Relay Team Foster, 99, Stamford, CT       1:16:56    1:31:56
   30   12  Dan Isleib, 37, Croton on Hudson, NY      1:17:00    1:22:00
   31   13  Eric Scheffler, 38, Scarsdale, NY         1:17:16    1:17:16
   32   14  Peter Eddy, 38, Ridgefield, CT            1:17:34    1:22:34
   33    7  Jack Mullen, 42, Westport, CT             1:17:34    1:27:34
   34   15  Donald Marshall, 30, Monclair, NJ         1:17:51    1:22:51
    3    2  Christine Dunnery, 39*, Sleepy Hollow, NY 1:17:51    1:32:51
   35    8  Dean Deloe, 41, Stamford, CT              1:18:06    1:18:06
   36    9  Donald Ferguson, 45, Bellerose, NY        1:18:26    1:28:26
   37    3  Relay Team Okane, 99, Sleepy Hollow, NY   1:18:29    1:33:29
    4    3  Kathryn McManus, 32*, Rye, NY             1:18:33    1:33:33
    5    4  Beth Leetch, 37*, Fairfield, CT           1:18:41    1:33:41
   38   16  Steven Kirsch, 37, Ridgefield, CT         1:18:46    1:23:46
   39   10  Scott Feder, 43, Westport, CT             1:19:01    1:29:01
   40    4  Relay Team Turrent, 99, Stamford, CT      1:19:08    1:34:08
   41   17  Christopher Budden, 30, Rye Brook, NY     1:19:10    1:24:10
   42   11  Mark Herlyn, 49, Wilton, CT               1:19:18    1:29:18
   43   18  William Homes, 37, Darien, CT             1:19:22    1:24:22
   44    8  Joseph Eagan, 28, New York, NY            1:19:26    1:19:26
   45   12  Chris Graham, 42, Wilton, CT              1:19:30    1:29:30
   46   19  Benjamin Roye, 36, Pleasantville, NY      1:19:34    1:24:34
   47   20  Chris Ariyan, 37, New York, NY            1:19:38    1:24:38
   48    2  Rick Vizzari, 50, Kent, CT                1:19:41    1:29:41
   49   13  Bruce Kaliner, 46, Rye Brook, NY          1:19:46    1:29:46
   50    9  Tyler Burke, 26, New York, NY             1:20:03    1:20:03
   51   14  Carl Wernick, 48, Greenwich, CT           1:20:06    1:30:06
    6    1  Jess Broderich, 17*, Middlebury, CT       1:20:10    1:20:10
    7    1  Katelyn Kane, 21*, New Haven, CT          1:20:12    1:35:12
   52    3  Scott Mosenthal, 54, Briarcliff, NY       1:20:13    1:30:13
   53   15  Keith Mullin, 43, Rye, NY                 1:20:13    1:30:13
   54   16  Viorel Stroie, 42, Greenwich, CT          1:20:15    1:30:15
   55   17  Mike Bunder, 40, Mamaroneck, NY           1:20:16    1:30:16
   56   18  Frank Titone, 46, Scarsdale, NY           1:20:19    1:30:19
   57   19  Jamie Fishlow, 49, Old Bethpage, NY       1:20:41    1:30:41
   58   21  Jason Gerhart, 32, New York, NY           1:20:54    1:25:54
    8    5  Katy Roberts, 38*, Nyack, NY              1:21:03    1:36:03
   59   20  Monty Green, 47, Stamford, CT             1:21:23    1:31:23
   60    4  Kelly Raymond, 51, Rye, NY                1:21:25    1:31:25
   61   21  Mike Eck, 47, Rye, NY                     1:21:31    1:31:31
   62   22  Adrian Stroie, 39, Greenwich, CT          1:21:42    1:26:42
   63   22  John Reid, 43, Riverside, CT              1:21:43    1:31:43
   64   10  Andrew Rastrick, 29, New York, NY         1:21:46    1:21:46
   65   23  Peter Helling, 42, Brooklyn, NY           1:21:47    1:31:47
   66   23  Christopher Eichman, 33, Greenwich, CT    1:21:47    1:26:47
    9    1  Reem Parker, 47*, Riverside, CT           1:21:48    1:36:48
   67   24  Anthony Mann, 44, Greenwich, CT           1:21:56    1:31:56
   68   24  Tom Hislop, 37, Newtown, CT               1:21:58    1:26:58
   69   25  Johnathan Carr, 42, Darien, CT            1:22:00    1:32:00
   70   11  Paul Salipante, 22, Danbury, CT           1:22:01    1:22:01
   71    5  Jim Donegan, 52, New York, NY             1:22:01    1:32:01
   72   26  Paul Turcotte, 47, Rye, NY                1:22:05    1:32:05
   73   12  George Karaffa, 23, Ridgefield, CT        1:22:06    1:22:06
   74   27  Michael Tansley, 42, Norwalk, CT          1:22:06    1:32:06
   10    2  Michelle Faurot, 46*, Rowayton, CT        1:22:10    1:22:10
   75   28  William Noble, 40, Cos Cob, CT            1:22:11    1:32:11
   76   25  Kevin Cavanaugh, 36, Riverside, CT        1:22:11    1:27:11
   77   26  Ben Madden, 39, Cos Cob, CT               1:22:15    1:22:15
   11    2  Megan Griffis, 28*, Stamford, CT          1:22:19    1:37:19
   12    3  Kristin Budden, 29*, Rye Brook, NY        1:22:23    1:37:23
   78   27  Per Heilmann, 31, Fairfield, CT           1:22:36    1:27:36
   13    6  Stanley Susan, 37*, Lodi, NJ              1:22:42    1:37:42
   79   28  John Doherty, 32, Fishkill, NY            1:22:48    1:27:48
   80   29  Bruce Semer, 40, New York, NY             1:22:49    1:32:49
   81   30  Irwin Sheer, 46, Valhalla, NY             1:22:59    1:32:59
   82   29  Lord Morgan, 38, Darien, CT               1:23:02    1:28:02
   83   30  Jesse Lawrence, 33, New York, NY          1:23:31    1:28:31
   84   31  Jeffrey Morris, 36, Mahwah, NJ            1:23:39    1:28:39
   85   31  Wayne Zimmerman, 43, Weston, CT           1:23:40    1:33:40
   86   32  Andrew Smith, 30, New York, NY            1:23:43    1:28:43
   14    3  Mary Beth Evans, 48*, Scarsdale, NY       1:23:44    1:38:44
   87   32  Jerry Balentine, 47, Rye, NY              1:24:03    1:34:03
   88   33  Stephen Bonebrake, 46, Stamford, CT       1:24:07    1:34:07
   89   33  Jeffrey Boyer, 38, Tuchahoe, NY           1:24:08    1:29:08
   90   34  Frank Owens, 49, Larchmont, NY            1:24:10    1:34:10
   91   35  Marc Bochner, 41, New York, NY            1:24:12    1:34:12
   92   13  Eric Wilson, 27, New York, NY             1:24:12    1:24:12
   93    5  Relay Team Puma, 99, Brooklyn, NY         1:24:16    1:39:16
   94   36  David Simons, 45, Wilton, CT              1:24:17    1:34:17
   95   34  Ross Henshaw, 38, Bedford, NY             1:24:25    1:29:25
   96   37  Chris Beers, 42, Ramsey, NJ               1:24:28    1:34:28
   15    4  Susan Cavataro, 48*, Greenwich, CT        1:24:31    1:39:31
   97   35  Kris Steele, 36, Ramsey, NJ               1:24:32    1:29:32
   98   38  Gabriel Stroie, 44, Stamford, CT          1:24:42    1:34:42
   16    4  Rachel Smith, 29*, New York, NY           1:24:49    1:39:49
   99    6  Blair Bertaccini, 54, Waterbury, CT       1:24:50    1:34:50
  100    1  Scott Macdonough, 63, South Glastonbury, CT
                                                      1:24:52    1:34:52
   17    5  Stacey Smith, 40*, Greenwich, CT          1:24:55    1:39:55
  101   39  Kevin Browne, 49, Howard Beach, NY        1:25:02    1:35:02
  102    7  Berk Wheeler, 53, Old Greenwich, CT       1:25:06    1:35:06
  103   40  Bill Gilligan, 44, Ramsey, CT             1:25:07    1:35:07
  104   36  Jeffrey Velez, 33, Greenwich, CT          1:25:11    1:30:11
  105   37  Michael Whamond, 38, Rye, NY              1:25:12    1:30:12
  106   38  Timothy Haden, 30, New York, NY           1:25:15    1:30:15
   18    6  Ann Marie Magliocco, 40*, Old Greenwich, CT
                                                      1:25:18    1:40:18
  107   39  Chris Crotty, 39                          1:25:19    1:30:19
  108    8  Steven Zambito, 53, Greenwich, CT         1:25:21    1:35:21
  109    9  Peter Dolan, 51, Larchmont, NY            1:25:29    1:35:29
  110   40  Bill Baird-Taylor, 37, Katonah, NY        1:25:31    1:30:31
  111   41  Paul Girard, 42, Suffern, NY              1:25:32    1:35:32
  112   41  Drew Di Paola, 33, Norwalk, CT            1:25:34    1:30:34
  113   10  Doug Cioffi, 52, Danbury, CT              1:25:36    1:35:36
   19    7  Kate De Simone, 35*, Stamford, CT         1:25:38    1:40:38
  114    6  Relay Team Levy, 99, New York, NY         1:25:40    1:40:40
  115   42  Luigi Girotto, 43, Rye, NY                1:25:44    1:35:44
  116   43  Bradley Browne, 41, Greenwich, CT         1:25:46    1:35:46
  117   44  Alfredo Barbosa, 41, Old Greenwich, CT    1:25:47    1:35:47
  118   45  John Kallassy, 43, Darien, CT             1:25:54    1:35:54
  119   42  William Walsh, 36, Fairfield, CT          1:25:55    1:30:55
   20    8  Pilar Rodriguez, 32*, Boston, MA          1:25:57    1:40:57
   21    9  Susan Myers, 33*, New York, NY            1:26:01    1:41:01
  120   43  Christopher Pollack, 37, Cos Cob, CT      1:26:02    1:31:02
  121   46  Stanley Tobin, 46, Southport, CT          1:26:05    1:36:05
   22   10  Kati Von Knorring, 36*, Riverside, CT     1:26:05    1:41:05
  122   47  Cosmo Scrivanich, 44, Rye, NY             1:26:12    1:36:12
  123   44  Keith Haskell, 35, Oradell, NJ            1:26:12    1:31:12
   23    7  Cathleen Holden, 47*, Mount Kisco, NY     1:26:19    1:41:19
  124   45  Cliff Blaze, 36, Darien, CT               1:26:19    1:31:19
   24    5  Caroline Gaynor, 23*, New York, NY        1:26:22    1:26:22
  125   48  Stephen Friedheim, 43, Greenwich, CT      1:26:25    1:36:25
  126   46  Mark LaGratta, 30, New York, NY           1:26:27    1:31:27
  127   47  David Roofthooft, 39, Darien, CT          1:26:28    1:31:28
   25    6  Anne Gorin, 29*, South Norwalk, CT        1:26:31    1:41:31
  128   48  Brian Amen, 35, Greenwich, CT             1:26:37    1:31:37
  129   49  Adam Unger, 36, New Canaan, CT            1:26:38    1:31:38
  130   14  Jared Geli, 27, Somerville, MA            1:26:41    1:26:41
  131   15  Christopher Macies, 20, Irvington, NY     1:26:52    1:26:52
  132   50  Chad Glennon, 35, New Rochelle, NY        1:26:52    1:31:52
  133   51  Ryan Donovan, 34, Greenwich, CT           1:26:54    1:31:54
  134   16  Felix Mullen, 27, New York, NY            1:26:54    1:26:54
  135   49  Joe Keeney, 46, Greenwich, CT             1:26:54    1:36:54
  136   50  David Lang, 40, Whitehouse Statio, NJ     1:27:00    1:37:00
  137   17  Anthony Reynolds, 26, Bronx, NY           1:27:04    1:27:04
  138   11  Steven Grubbs, 55, Darien, CT             1:27:04    1:37:04
  139   51  Joel Sendek, 40, Briarcliff Manor, NY     1:27:09    1:37:09
  140   12  Timothy Brosnan, 50, Garden City, NY      1:27:10    1:37:10
  141   52  John Greico, 40, Rye, NY                  1:27:12    1:37:12
  142   52  Colin Morris, 36, Stamford, CT            1:27:18    1:32:18
   26    8  Joan Lynch, 41*, Greenwich, NY            1:27:23    1:42:23
  143   53  Sherfan Cruz, 30, Stamford, CT            1:27:27    1:32:27
  144   54  Carl Pombar, 34, Darien, CT               1:27:27    1:32:27
   27    7  Kristin Eggl, 25*, New York, NY           1:27:29    1:42:29
  145   18  Francis Curra, 29, New York, NY           1:27:31    1:27:31
  146   53  Christopher Bartlett, 41, Fairfield, CT   1:27:34    1:37:34
   28    9  Elizabeth Tobin, 45*, Old Greenwich, CT   1:27:36    1:42:36
  147    7  Relay Team Cummiskey, 99, Redding, CT     1:27:38    1:42:38
  148    8  Relay Team Harnett, 99, Greenwich, CT     1:27:41    1:42:41
  149   19  Michael Yatco, 23, Williston Park, NY     1:27:42    1:27:42
  150   54  Peter Ryan, 48, Darien, CT                1:27:45    1:37:45
  151   55  Michael McEvily, 45, Larchmont, NY        1:27:49    1:37:49
   29   11  Kathleen Bucci, 38*, New Canaan, CT       1:27:53    1:42:53
  152   55  Flavio De Simone, 35, Stamford, CT        1:27:58    1:32:58
  153   56  John Wilson, 35                           1:28:01    1:33:01
  154   13  Jerry Haas, 58, Stamford, CT              1:28:02    1:38:02
  155   14  Mark Hyman, 50, Riverside, CT             1:28:04    1:38:04
  156    2  Ryan Andrerson, 19, Riverside, CT         1:28:05    1:28:05
  157   57  Eric Ross, 37, Westport, CT               1:28:05    1:33:05
  158   56  Paul Tyler, 42, Rye Brook, NY             1:28:08    1:38:08
  159   57  Greg Daguanno, 40, Setauket, NY           1:28:09    1:38:09
  160   58  David Reilly, 41, Greenwich, CT           1:28:13    1:38:13
  161    2  Peter Page, 61, Rye Brook, NY             1:28:17    1:38:17
  162   20  David Babington, 29, Jersey City, NJ      1:28:17    1:28:17
  163   59  Dennis Noskin, 48, Greenwich, CT          1:28:23    1:38:23
   30    8  Emily Kuntz, 25*, Stamford, NY            1:28:24    1:43:24
   31    9  Courtney Hehre, 29*, New York, NY         1:28:25    1:43:25
  164   60  David Meister, 44, Rye, NY                1:28:30    1:38:30
  165   61  Alex Crawford, 40, Greenwich, CT          1:28:32    1:38:32
  166   21  William Fike, 28, Orono, ME               1:28:34    1:28:34
  167   58  Al Dejewski, 39, Purchase, NY             1:28:36    1:33:36
   32   10  Erin Wilson, 26*, New York, NY            1:28:36    1:43:36
  168   59  Matthew Talucci, 36, Darien, CT           1:28:39    1:33:39
  169   60  Doug Yuan, 32, Rye, NY                    1:28:41    1:33:41
   33   11  Julianne Miata, 20*, Valhalla, NY         1:28:44    1:43:44
  170   61  Jay Koval, 34, New Canaan, CT             1:28:47    1:33:47
  171   62  Colin Walker, 45, Stamford, CT            1:28:50    1:38:50
  172   15  John Coughlin, 50, Larchmont, NY          1:28:55    1:38:55
  173   63  Michael Regan, 46, Wilton, CT             1:29:01    1:39:01
   34   12  Heather Stewart, 30*, New Rochelle, NY    1:29:03    1:44:03
  174   16  Jeffrey Smith, 51, Larchmont, NY          1:29:03    1:39:03
  175   62  David Norton, 39, New Canaan, CT          1:29:06    1:34:06
  176   63  Robert Cavanaugh, 39, Bedford, NY         1:29:08    1:34:08
  177    3  Peter Smith, 19, Larchmont, NY            1:29:12    1:29:12
   35   13  Jennifer Kirsch, 36*, Ridgefield, CT      1:29:14    1:44:14
  178   64  William Welsh, 44, Ramsey, NJ             1:29:15    1:39:15
  179   64  Matthew Arpano, 38, Greenwich, CT         1:29:17    1:34:17
  180   65  Christian Keesley, 32, Ossining, NY       1:29:20    1:34:20
  181   66  Stuart Kovensky, 39, Armonk, NY           1:29:22    1:34:22
   36   14  Beatriz Ponce De Leon, 38*, Cos Cob, CT   1:29:30    1:44:30
  182   65  Benjamin Rosenshine, 44, Pleasantville, NY
                                                      1:29:31    1:39:31
   37   15  Sarah Sparkman, 38*, Old Greenwich, CT    1:29:32    1:44:32
   38   12  Mary Reilly, 26*, New York, NY            1:29:33    1:44:33
  183   17  Eric Bressler, 56, Cutchogue, NY          1:29:33    1:39:33
   39   13  Marcia Valenzuela, 28*, Valhalla, NY      1:29:35    1:44:35
  184   67  Jeremy Herz, 30, New York, NY             1:29:36    1:34:36
  185   66  John Colbert, 46, Old Greenwich, CT       1:29:36    1:39:36
  186   67  Adam Harper, 40, Stamford, CT             1:29:41    1:39:41
  187   68  Manuel Marquez, 47, White Plains, NY      1:29:46    1:39:46
  188   69  John Hartzell, 43, Rye, NY                1:29:46    1:39:46
  189    3  Michael Patterson, 62, Ridgewood, NJ      1:29:50    1:39:50
  190   22  Joshua Cooper, 20, Norwalk, CT            1:29:50    1:29:50
  191   23  John Gelb, 20, Riverside, CT              1:30:00    1:30:00
  192   68  Stephen Kurczewski, 31, Cos Cob, CT       1:30:01    1:35:01
  193   24  Michael Cuffaro, 26, New York, NY         1:30:05    1:30:05
   40   14  Molly Rosenman, 27*, New York, NY         1:30:06    1:45:06
  194   25  Zach Alpem, 23, New York, NY              1:30:07    1:30:07
  195   69  Scott Barringer, 38, Rye, CT              1:30:08    1:35:08
  196   70  Craig Daily, 35, New York, NY             1:30:09    1:35:09
   41   15  Carolyn Plunkett, 20*, Tarrytown, NY      1:30:16    1:45:16
  197   70  Morry Kalimian, 43, New York, NY          1:30:17    1:40:17
  198   71  Gerrit DeJonge, 45, Greenwich, CT         1:30:19    1:40:19
  199   26  Paul Patrone, 24, Berwyn Heights, MD      1:30:22    1:30:22
  200   72  Steven Grune, 44, Darien, CT              1:30:29    1:40:29
   42   16  Ailene Janeczek, 25*, Norwalk, CT         1:30:32    1:45:32
  201   73  Keith Pagnani, 42, Rye, NY                1:30:34    1:40:34
  202   71  Peter Hirsh, 35, Greenwich, CT            1:30:35    1:35:35
  203   74  John Massad, 47, Greenwich, CT            1:30:40    1:40:40
  204   72  Matthew Plavoukos, 39, Old Greenwich, CT  1:30:40    1:35:40
  205   18  Russel Gold, 51, Rye, NY                  1:30:42    1:40:42
  206   75  Andrew Cartwright, 43, Ridgefield, CT     1:30:42    1:40:42
  207   19  Steven Zabin, 53, Greenwich, CT           1:30:43    1:40:43
  208   73  Javier Revello, 30, Stamford, CT          1:30:43    1:35:43
  209   76  William Salkin, 44, Old Greenwich, CT     1:30:46    1:40:46
  210   20  David Douglas, 50, Waccabuc, NY           1:30:46    1:40:46
  211   27  Sean Dowling, 29, Old Greenwich, CT       1:30:51    1:30:51
   43   16  Erin Kenney, 32*, White Plains, NY        1:30:51    1:45:51
   44   17  Yvonne Boogaerts, 37*, Cos Cob, CT        1:30:57    1:45:57
  212   77  Edward Stein, 46, Rye, NY                 1:30:59    1:40:59
   45   18  Dominica Potenza, 37*, Mount Kisco, NY    1:31:00    1:46:00
   46   19  Charlotte Dequeker, 34*, Greenwich, CT    1:31:01    1:46:01
  213    9  Relay Team Samuel, 99, Riverside, CT      1:31:05    1:46:05
  214   74  Mohamed Hamioni, 33, Bridgeport, CT       1:31:06    1:36:06
   47   17  Danielle Kosecki, 25*, Blauvelt, NY       1:31:08    1:46:08
  215   75  Andrew Jackson, 30, New York, NY          1:31:13    1:36:13
  216   78  David Walker, 44, Greenwich, CT           1:31:17    1:41:17
  217   10  Relay Team Stroie, 99, Greenwich, CT      1:31:26    1:46:26
  218   76  Doran Llan, 36, Pleasantville, NY         1:31:31    1:36:31
   48   18  Kelly Eberhardt, 29*, Ossining, NY        1:31:33    1:46:33
   49   19  Brigid Thomas, 27*, New York, NY          1:31:44    1:46:44
  219   28  Ernest Wright III, 24, Hamden, CT         1:31:45    1:31:45
  220   79  Bruno Machiavelo, 42, Darien, CT          1:31:58    1:41:58
  221   77  Jordan Sulkin, 32, Stamford, CT           1:31:58    1:36:58
   50   20  Hilary Halstead, 25*, New York, NY        1:32:00    1:47:00
  222    4  Henry Bailer, 60                          1:32:04    1:42:04
  223   78  Michael Vitale, 39, Brooklyn, NY          1:32:05    1:37:05
  224   21  Peter Griffin, 51, Riverside, CT          1:32:14    1:42:14
  225   79  Thomas McNicholas, 36, Ridgefield, CT     1:32:16    1:37:16
  226   22  Donald Mays, 52, Cos Cob, CT              1:32:20    1:42:20
  227   80  Rich Donnelly, 44, Tuxedo Park, NY        1:32:22    1:42:22
  228   29  Volckert Van Reesema, 29, Rowayton, CT    1:32:24    1:32:24
  229   81  Thomas Fischer, 48, Briarcliff Manor, NY  1:32:25    1:42:25
   51    2  Gregory Michelena, 17*, Mineola, NY       1:32:28    1:37:28
  230    4  Glenn Mittenberg, 16, South Salem, NY     1:32:29    1:32:29
  231   80  Eugeni Mitkov, 33, Greenwich, CT          1:32:30    1:37:30
  232    5  Mark D'Avino, 17, Riverside, CT           1:32:35    1:32:35
  233   81  Greg Jester, 39, Cos Cob, CT              1:32:39    1:37:39
  234   30  Ryan Greene, 28, New York, NY             1:32:41    1:32:41
  235   82  Alan Masarek, 46, Weston, CT              1:32:45    1:42:45
  236   82  Alastair Murdoch, 39, Rye, NY             1:32:55    1:37:55
  237   83  Tiphaine Masse, 33, Larchmont, NY         1:33:00    1:38:00
   52   20  Gabriela Zorrilla, 33*, Old Greenwich, CT 1:33:03    1:48:03
  238   84  Brian Frey, 37, Riverside, CT             1:33:08    1:38:08
  239   85  Joshua Bailer, 32, New York, NY           1:33:14    1:38:14
  240   83  David Posner, 44, Pleasantville, NY       1:33:17    1:43:17
   53   10  Bobby Hanson, 46*, Riverside, CT          1:33:18    1:48:18
  241   86  John Julian, 31, New York, NY             1:33:20    1:38:20
  242   31  Nate Green, 22, Danbury, CT               1:33:22    1:33:22
  243    6  Charlie Smith, 17, Larchmont, NY          1:33:24    1:33:24
   54   21  Lyn MsCabe, 29*, New Canaan, CT           1:33:28    1:48:28
   55   22  Kaitlin Conroy, 29*, Old Greenwich, CT    1:33:36    1:48:36
   56   11  Sharon Dauk, 46*, Ridgefied, CT           1:33:38    1:48:38
  244   84  Eric Bittleman, 41, Rye Brook, NY         1:33:46    1:43:46
  245    7  Corey Sherman, 18, Stamford, CT           1:33:48    1:33:48
  246   87  Patrick Convery, 34, Larchmont, NY        1:33:51    1:38:51
  247   32  Jeremy Kruska, 29, New York, NY           1:33:59    1:33:59
  248   85  Jim Doucette, 42, Old Greenwich, CT       1:34:13    1:44:13
  249   86  Kevin Murphy, 46, Westbury, NY            1:34:17    1:44:17
   57    1  Lori Graham, 50*, Stamford, CT            1:34:19    1:49:19
  250   87  David Circle, 40, Amawalk, NY             1:34:19    1:44:19
  251   88  Fred Weston, 30, New York, NY             1:34:21    1:39:21
   58   21  Emily Locher, 32*, Greenwich, CT          1:34:22    1:49:22
  252   89  Angelo Hunter, 34, Stamford, CT           1:34:25    1:39:25
  253   23  Joseph Lemarie, 53, Franklin Lakes, NJ    1:34:28    1:44:28
  254   90  Philip Lambert, 36, Ramsey, NJ            1:34:30    1:39:30
  255   88  Alain Benzaken, 46, Stamford, CT          1:34:34    1:44:34
  256   89  Paul Largay, 49, Woodbury, CT             1:34:37    1:44:37
  257   90  Scott Gotriener, 43, Larchmont, NY        1:34:39    1:44:39
   59   22  Eugenia Solache, 34*, Stamford, CT        1:34:40    1:49:40
   60   12  Orlyna Starr, 45*, Norwalk, CT            1:34:46    1:49:46
  258   24  Michael Schartz, 50, Brewster, NY         1:34:46    1:44:46
  259   33  Nelson Adrian, 25, Memphis, TN            1:34:46    1:34:46
  260   91  Gary Salmirs, 43, Demarest, NJ            1:34:47    1:44:47
  261   91  Gabriel Levin, 33, New York, NY           1:34:48    1:39:48
  262   92  Ryan Gildersleeve, 34, Stamford, CT       1:34:51    1:39:51
  263   25  Albert Galotti, 54, Croton on Hudson, NY  1:34:52    1:44:52
  264   93  Ira Zaroff, 32, Melville, NY              1:34:54    1:39:54
  265   94  Sean Foran, 37, Cos Cob, CT               1:34:57    1:39:57
  266   92  Oliver Kaufmann, 45, Stamford, CT         1:35:04    1:45:04
  267   95  Eli Gross, 39, Brookville, NY             1:35:04    1:40:04
  268   93  Doug Lovett, 40, Portchester, NY          1:35:10    1:45:10
  269   94  Douglas Tienken, 42, Darien, CT           1:35:14    1:45:14
  270   95  Thomas Ciriacks, 43, New York, NY         1:35:15    1:45:15
  271   11  Relay Team Martin, 99, Stamford, CT       1:35:15    1:50:15
  272   96  Robert Sherman, 49, Stamford, CT          1:35:20    1:45:20
   61   23  Lisa Marino, 32*, Bronx, NY               1:35:20    1:50:20
  273   97  Bill Peloso, 44, Stamford, CT             1:35:22    1:45:22
   62   13  Ellen McCarthy, 42*, Purchase, NY         1:35:22    1:50:22
   63   24  Colleen McCarthy, 36*, Scarsdale, CT      1:35:23    1:50:23
   64   25  Maria Scrivan, 36*, Stamford, CT          1:35:24    1:50:24
  274   98  George Whittemore, 49, White Plains, NY   1:35:29    1:45:29
  275   99  Gregory Nold, 49, Stewart Manor, NY       1:35:30    1:45:30
  276   26  Ernie Spatafore, 52, Katonah, NY          1:35:31    1:45:31
   65   26  Janeen Eckert, 36*, Rye, NY               1:35:37    1:50:37
  277   96  John Malloy, 36, Stamford, CT             1:35:38    1:40:38
  278   97  George Wolf, 39, Stamford, CT             1:35:40    1:40:40
   66   23  Jeanine McCann, 20*, Monroe, CT           1:35:44    1:50:44
   67   24  Kim Felosky, 26*, Hoboken, NJ             1:35:47    1:50:47
   68   25  Chanterelle Sung, 28*, New York, NY       1:35:52    1:50:52
   69   14  Katheryn Pagnani, 42*, Rye, NY            1:35:56    1:50:56
  279  100  Craig Harrigan, 44, Larchmont, NY         1:35:56    1:45:56
   70   26  Breanne Malloy, 26*, New York, NY         1:36:01    1:51:01
   71    2  Michelle Boyle, 50*, Armonk, NY           1:36:12    1:51:12
   72   27  Katerina Donovan, 27*, New York, NY       1:36:14    1:51:14
   73   28  Nicole Fazio, 25*, New York, NY           1:36:15    1:51:15
  280   98  Paul Mandell, 38, Rye, NY                 1:36:17    1:41:17
   74   15  Leslie Juan, 42*, Greenwich, CT           1:36:17    1:51:17
  281  101  Karl Bylciw, 42, Riverside, CT            1:36:18    1:46:18
  282   34  Mark Terrell, 25, Fairfield, CT           1:36:21    1:36:21
  283  102  Chris Curtin, 42, Larchmont, NY           1:36:25    1:46:25
  284   99  Mark Montgomery, 30, Astoria, NY          1:36:25    1:41:25
  285  103  Kenneth Tulloch, 41, Cos Cob, CT          1:36:34    1:46:34
  286  100  Dominic Rohe, 33, New York, NY            1:36:37    1:41:37
   75   29  Rosie Hughes, 21*, Belfast, ME            1:36:37    1:51:37
   76   27  Dawn Newsome, 38*, Greenwich, CT          1:36:43    1:51:43
   77   28  Tricia Kennedy, 38*, Riverside, CT        1:36:44    1:51:44
   78   16  Karen Iaconis, 40*, Pleasantville, NY     1:36:45    1:51:45
  287  104  Anthony Schroder, 49, Middletown, NY      1:36:59    1:46:59
  288  105  Barry Blumenfield, 40, Redding, CT        1:37:00    1:47:00
   79   29  Melissa Obrien, 31*, Darien, CT           1:37:02    1:52:02
  289  106  Thomas Brust, 45, Cos Cob, CT             1:37:03    1:47:03
  290  101  David Adelsberg, 34, Riverdale, NY        1:37:17    1:42:17
   80   30  Elysa Jacobs, 33*, Norwalk, CT            1:37:27    1:52:27
   81   31  AnnMarie McAnich, 33*, New York, NY       1:37:30    1:52:30
  291  107  Phillip Cioffi, 40, Scarsdale, NY         1:37:31    1:47:31
  292    8  Brendan McGlynn, 14, Sleepy Hollow, NY    1:37:33    1:37:33
  293  102  Gordon Kessler, 39, Mt. Kisco, NY         1:37:39    1:42:39
  294   27  Paul Aloe, 50, Port Washington, NY        1:37:48    1:47:48
   82    3  Lois Polesky, 53*, Roslyn Heights, NY     1:37:53    1:52:53
  295   28  Michael Doppelt, 50, Mamaroneck, NY       1:37:58    1:47:58
   83   32  Hayley Nelson, 34*, New York, NY          1:38:01    1:53:01
  296   12  Relay Team Wingrove, 99, Cos Cob, CT      1:38:10    1:53:10
   84   33  Christy Girard, 34*, Greenwich, CT        1:38:15    1:53:15
   85   17  Cornelia Parchment, 44*, Westport, CT     1:38:16    1:53:16
  297  108  Peter Hurwitz, 40, Norwalk, CT            1:38:20    1:48:20
   86   18  Lauren Tyler, 45*, Stamford, CT           1:38:27    1:53:27
  298  103  Jason Gagnon, 32, Newtown, CT             1:38:29    1:43:29
   87   34  Katharina Dayon, 31*, Stamford, CT        1:38:34    1:53:34
   88   19  Sharon Simon, 43*, Darien, CT             1:38:37    1:53:37
   89   35  Maura Gorman, 30*, New York, NY           1:38:39    1:53:39
   90   36  Lisa Weitzman, 36*, Westport, CT          1:38:41    1:53:41
   91   20  Kelly Hasslinger, 45*, Ramsey, NJ         1:38:52    1:53:52
  299  109  Robert Flood, 43, New York, NY            1:39:00    1:49:00
  300   35  Martin Leibrock, 20, Greenwich, CT        1:39:00    1:39:00
   92   21  Eileen Loveless, 41*, Hastings On Hudso, NY
                                                      1:39:02    1:54:02
   93   22  Patti Freda, 48*, Greenwich, CT           1:39:04    1:54:04
   94   37  Alissa Finerman, 39*, New York, NY        1:39:06    1:54:06
  301   36  Jeffrey Amari, 22, Braintree, MA          1:39:07    1:39:07
  302   29  Daniel Davison, 53, Locust Valley, NY     1:39:11    1:49:11
  303  104  Charles Speiss, 37, Old Greenwich, CT     1:39:12    1:44:12
  304   30  Tom Syrstad, 56, Stamford, CT             1:39:14    1:49:14
  305  105  Jay Keeshan, 38, Stamford, CT             1:39:15    1:44:15
   95   23  Mitchell Bernstein, 40*                   1:39:20    1:49:20
  306  110  Faustino Cortino, 40, New Canaan, CT      1:39:24    1:49:24
  307  111  Barret Johnson, 49, Stamford, CT          1:39:26    1:49:26
  308   31  John Gelb, 52, Riverside, CT              1:39:34    1:49:34
  309   37  Johnq Pontius, 25, Darien, CT             1:39:34    1:39:34
  310  112  William Byron, 41, Shelton, CT            1:39:39    1:49:39
  311  106  Trevor Madigan, 31, New York, NY          1:39:39    1:44:39
  312   38  Ainslie Dorrian, 23, Greenwich, CT        1:39:42    1:39:42
  313  113  Peter Quinn, 49, Green Village, NJ        1:39:43    1:49:43
   96   38  Erika Cramer, 39*, Armonk, NY             1:39:46    1:54:46
   97   30  Katie Rooney, 26*, Bronx, NY              1:39:51    1:54:51
  314  114  Henry Davison, 45, Locust Valley, NY      1:39:51    1:49:51
   98   31  Jennifer Kiernan, 28*, Stamford, CT       1:39:56    1:54:56
   99   24  Alexandra Lee, 45*, Bronxville, NY        1:39:57    1:54:57
  100   39  Teresa Plavoukas, 33*                     1:40:03    1:55:03
  315  107  Matthew Speilman, 35, Larchmont, NY       1:40:03    1:45:03
  101   40  Sandra Lithgow, 38*, Rye Brook, NY        1:40:04    1:55:04
  102   41  Aimee Yoon, 32*, New York, NY             1:40:07    1:55:07
  103   32  Kathleen Malloy, 26*, New York, NY        1:40:08    1:55:08
  104   25  Trisanne Berger, 45*, Scarsdale, NY       1:40:09    1:55:09
  105   42  Merrill Simpson, 39*, Ramsey, NJ          1:40:16    1:55:16
  106   26  Carol Low, 47*, Purchase, NY              1:40:19    1:55:19
  107   33  Cassiah Ward, 28*, New York, NY           1:40:21    1:55:21
  108   27  Carrie Long, 42*, New York, NY            1:40:23    1:55:23
  109   43  Jana Platina Phillips, 39*, Sleepy Hollow, NY
                                                      1:40:28    1:55:28
  316  115  Bob Shallow, 40, Pelham, NY               1:40:28    1:50:28
  317  108  Christopher Levine, 36, Darien, CT        1:40:28    1:45:28
  318    5  David Roye, 60, Pleasantville, NY         1:40:29    1:50:29
  319  116  Jed Ferdinand, 40, Weston, CT             1:40:30    1:50:30
  320  109  Adilson Fonseca, 36, Stamford, CT         1:40:31    1:45:31
  321    9  Ki-Tae Kim, 18, Greenwich, CT             1:40:33    1:40:33
  322  110  Charles Fields, 37, Upper Nyack, NY       1:40:34    1:45:34
  323   32  Stephen Horvath, 58, Trumbull, CT         1:40:38    1:50:38
  324  117  William Lattimer, 44, Darien, CT          1:40:41    1:50:41
  325   39  Christopher Dolan, 21, Larchmont, NY      1:40:43    1:40:43
  110   44  Sarah Fabricant, 32*, Ridgewood, NJ       1:40:45    1:55:45
  326   10  Greg Waldstreicher, 17, Stamford, CT      1:40:49    1:40:49
  327   33  Josef Graham, 52, Stamford, CT            1:40:56    1:50:56
  328  118  Stuart Waldstreicher, 49, Stamford, CT    1:41:03    1:51:03
  111   45  Anjali Kumar, 37*, New York, NY           1:41:07    1:56:07
  112   34  Jocelyn Francoise, 29*, Montclair, NJ     1:41:17    1:56:17
  329   34  Michael Pitzer, 53, East Meadow, NY       1:41:21    1:51:21
  330  119  Salvatore Zichicchi, 47, Stamford, CT     1:41:26    1:51:26
  113    3  Ella Damiano, 18*, Greenwich, CT          1:41:27    1:56:27
  331  120  Michael Nueschler, 46, Stamford, CT       1:41:27    1:51:27
  114   46  Cynthia Dow, 38*, Old Greenwich, CT       1:41:31    1:56:31
  332  111  Lee Bowbeer, 36, Stamford, CT             1:41:36    1:46:36
  333  112  Scott Dynan, 31, New York, NY             1:41:40    1:46:40
  334   40  Andrew Arnold, 28, New York, NY           1:41:46    1:41:46
  335   35  Richard Perykasz, 50, Bronx, NY           1:41:50    1:51:50
  115   28  Elizabeth Eilson, 44*, Port Jefferson, NY 1:41:54    1:56:54
  336    1  John Cook, 72, Stamford, CT               1:41:57    1:51:57
  116   35  Ellie Maletta, 26*, Washington, DC        1:42:02    1:57:02
  337    6  Tom Ungerland, 68, Darien, CT             1:42:07    1:52:07
  338  113  Jeffrey Brandi, 35, Stamford, CT          1:42:07    1:47:07
  117   36  Caitlin Craumer, 24*, New York, NY        1:42:08    1:57:08
  118   47  Tina Hartley, 30*, Greenwich, CT          1:42:12    1:57:12
  119   37  Kristen Kelly, 20*, Old Greenwich, CT     1:42:13    1:57:13
  120   38  Kaley Hoffman, 29*, New York, NY          1:42:29    1:57:29
  339   11  Timothy Dolan, 18, Larchmont, NY          1:42:32    1:42:32
  340  114  Joseph Dell, 35, New York, NY             1:42:39    1:47:39
  121   39  Jennifer Kohler, 29*, New York, NY        1:42:42    1:57:42
  122    4  Susan Nakas, 53*, Weston, CT              1:42:51    1:57:51
  341  121  Michael Zim, 41, Cos Cob, CT              1:43:00    1:53:00
  342  115  Edward Remache, 30, New York, NY          1:43:01    1:48:01
  343  116  Farshid Shokouhi, 35, Locust Valley, NY   1:43:06    1:48:06
  344  117  Brian Mullen, 36, Rockaway, NY            1:43:25    1:48:25
  345   41  David Cohen, 25, New York, NY             1:43:26    1:43:26
  346   12  Cory Scharzkopf, 18, Mamaroneck, NY       1:43:29    1:43:29
  123   40  Nicole Mandras, 22*, Stamford, CT         1:43:32    1:58:32
  124   48  Susan Maslo, 33*, Stamford, CT            1:43:32    1:58:32
  347   13  Relay Team Pedersen, 99, Easton, CT       1:43:34    1:58:34
  348  122  Richard Barry, 47, Katonah, NY            1:43:36    1:53:36
  125    5  Jan Liverance, 52*, Riverside, CT         1:43:40    1:58:40
  349  118  Chris Scharf, 36, West Islip, NY          1:43:48    1:48:48
  350   36  Jesse Uhrman, 58, New York, NY            1:43:48    1:53:48
  351  119  Jerome Halgan, 33, Stamford, CT           1:43:49    1:48:49
  352   13  Lucian Stroie, 17, Greenwich, CT          1:43:57    1:43:57
  353  120  Michael Kishinevsky, 38, Bellmore, NY     1:44:02    1:49:02
  354  123  Bruce Terry, 49, Greenwich, CT            1:44:02    1:54:02
  126   41  Hallie Davison, 22*, Locust Valley, NY    1:44:05    1:59:05
  355  124  Felix Gomez, 45, Norwalk, CT              1:44:10    1:54:10
  127   42  Serena Baker, 24*, Danbury, CT            1:44:14    1:59:14
  356  125  Ruviano Martinez, 44, Stamford, CT        1:44:14    1:54:14
  357  126  Sandford Wollman, 49, Rye, NY             1:44:26    1:54:26
  128   29  Jean Donnelly, 46*, Tuxedo Park, NY       1:44:28    1:59:28
  358  127  David Rockefeller, 42, Ramsey, NJ         1:44:28    1:54:28
  359  121  Jonathan Mark, 38, Greenwich, CT          1:44:30    1:49:30
  129   49  Tanya Kory, 37*, Stamford, CT             1:44:46    1:59:46
  130   50  Mary Hurwitz, 37*, Norwalk, CT            1:44:49    1:59:49
  360  122  Roy Ophir, 35, New York, NY               1:44:50    1:49:50
  361  123  Michael Ervin, 30, Old Greenwich, CT      1:45:01    1:50:01
  131   30  Kimberly La Du, 40*, Darien, CT           1:45:01    2:00:01
  132   31  Sue Melfi, 42*, Rye, NY                   1:45:02    2:00:02
  362  128  Timothy Aller, 48, Larchmont, NY          1:45:05    1:55:05
  133   51  Margaret Gomez, 31*, Norwalk, CT          1:45:11    2:00:11
  363  129  Anthony Pesco, 45, Ramsey, NJ             1:45:20    1:55:20
  364  124  Dutch Doscher, 39, Stamford, CT           1:45:32    1:50:32
  134   52  Gina Laversa, 35*, New York, NY           1:45:32    2:00:32
  365  125  Walter Arnold, 35, Riverside, CT          1:45:46    1:50:46
  366  126  John Refo, 35, Bronx, NY                  1:45:53    1:50:53
  367  127  Dave Carvajal, 36, Watchung, NJ           1:45:54    1:50:54
  368  128  Ed Reszarski, 36, Stamford, CT            1:46:04    1:51:04
  369  130  Timothy Powell, 44, Greenwich, CT         1:46:06    1:56:06
  370  129  Carlos Lithgow, 37, Old Greenwich, CT     1:46:06    1:51:06
  135   43  Julianna Anderson, 26*, Newport Beach, CA 1:46:12    2:01:12
  371  130  A Cardone, 36, White Plains, NY           1:46:22    1:51:22
  136   53  Kristine Gigliotti, 36*, Stamford, CT     1:46:26    2:01:26
  372  131  Kenneth Silver, 42, Scarsdale, NY         1:46:32    1:56:32
  373  131  Alex Krueger, 35, Stamford, CT            1:46:36    1:51:36
  137   32  Angela Swift, 44*, Riverside, CT          1:46:42    2:01:42
  374   37  Phil Damiamo, 51, Greenwich, CT           1:46:52    1:56:52
  375  132  Terrence McGlynn, 48, Sleepy Hollow, NY   1:46:59    1:56:59
  138   33  Amy Gerry, 41*, New York, NY              1:47:03    2:02:03
  139   54  Christine Kovac, 34*, Stamford, CT        1:47:07    2:02:07
  376  132  Joseph Perry, 30, New York, NY            1:47:09    1:52:09
  377   38  Doug Robbins, 57, Bedford, NY             1:47:22    1:57:22
  378  133  Patrick McCloskey, 41, Bronxville, NY     1:47:25    1:57:25
  140   34  Dana Adams, 44*, Greenwich, CT            1:47:30    2:02:30
  379  134  Mark Schnieder, 44, Scarsdale, NY         1:47:38    1:57:38
  380    7  Thomas McCaughey, 60, New Canaan, CT      1:47:41    1:57:41
  141    6  Laura Griswold, 53*, Purdys, NY           1:47:53    2:02:53
  381  135  Ted Sanborn, 46, Darien, CT               1:47:57    1:57:57
  142   55  Kate Dillon, 33*, New York, NY            1:48:20    2:03:20
  143   35  Sandra Bologna, 48*, Chappaqua, NY        1:48:29    2:03:29
  382  136  Robin Myers, 47, Southport, CT            1:48:36    1:58:36
  383  137  Robert Smith, 48, New York, NY            1:48:37    1:58:37
  384   14  Travis Neuschler, 17, Stamford, CT        1:48:43    1:48:43
  385  133  Jason Chaluisan, 36, Blauvelt, NY         1:48:55    1:53:55
  386   39  Michael Broder, 54, Hohokus, NJ           1:48:56    1:58:56
  144   36  JJ Buchanan, 41*, Stamford, CT            1:49:02    2:04:02
  145   56  Christine Siu, 30*, Stamford, CT          1:49:08    2:04:08
  387  134  Eric Haims, 38, Bronxville, NY            1:49:09    1:54:09
  146    7  Patrice Hunt, 54*, Norwalk, CT            1:49:09    2:04:09
  147    8  Leanne Summers, 52*, Bedford, NY          1:49:10    2:04:10
  388   14  Relay Team Dickmann, 99, Pleasantville, NY
                                                      1:49:16    2:04:16
  389   40  James Urso, 50, Shelton, CT               1:49:22    1:59:22
  390  138  Jose Kling, 42, Redding, CT               1:49:37    1:59:37
  148   37  Patricia Doherty, 49*, White Plains, NY   1:49:49    2:04:49
  391  135  Neeraj Mehta, 36, Trumbull, CT            1:49:50    1:54:50
  149   38  Jacqueline Wolfson, 45*, New York, NY     1:49:51    2:04:51	              
  150   44  Ashley Smith, 29*, Old Greenwich, CT      1:50:08    2:05:08
  390  138  Peter Levy, 40, NY NY                     1:50:13    2:00:13
  392  136  Stan Margerum, 38, Stamford, CT           1:50:13    1:55:13
  151    9  Patricia Schoknecht, 56*, Darien, CT      1:50:15    2:05:15
  152   39  Edith Cooper, 45*, Greenwich, CT          1:50:19    2:05:19
  153   57  Julie Renache, 30*, New York, NY          1:50:20    2:05:20
  154   45  Annie Donohue, 25*, New York, NY          1:50:22    2:05:22
  393    8  Keating Hagmann, 61, Cos Cob, CT          1:50:27    2:00:27
  394  139  Michael Alexis, 49, East Elmhurst, NY     1:50:35    2:00:35
  155   58  Courtney Grabarek, 32*, Greenwich, CT     1:50:36    2:05:36
  156   40  Liza Henshaw, 42*, Waccabuc, NY           1:50:46    2:05:46
  395   41  Lew Insler, 52, Cortland Manor, NY        1:50:51    2:00:51
  157   59  Stacy Finerman, 30*, New York, NY         1:50:52    2:05:52
  158   41  Majorie Miller, 48*, Scarsdale, NY        1:50:54    2:05:54
  396  137  James Nelson, 31, Old Greenwich, CT       1:51:13    1:56:13
  397   42  James Rutledge, 57, Stamford, CT          1:51:18    2:01:18
  398   15  Jonathan Nigro, 19, Larchmont, NY         1:51:19    1:51:19
  399   43  Joe Zwick, 55, Greenwich, CT              1:51:24    2:01:24
  400  140  Robert DeStefano, 45, Lodi, NJ            1:51:24    2:01:24
  401  141  Donald McCarthy, 41, Old Greenwich, CT    1:51:25    2:01:25
  402  142  Bradley Hamburger, 42, Rye Brook, NY      1:51:30    2:01:30
  159   46  Lisa Novaczyk, 29*, New York, NY          1:51:38    2:06:38
  403  138  Stephen Baldwin, 35, Stamford, CT         1:51:52    1:56:52
  404  143  Peter Hodge, 40, Cos Cob, CT              1:51:55    2:01:55
  405  144  Joe Saracheck, 46, Scarsdale, NY          1:52:13    2:02:13
  160   47  Jacqueline Ackerly, 25*, Huntington Statio, NY
                                                      1:52:14    2:07:14
  406    9  Joe Whelan, 62, Bedford, NY               1:52:21    2:02:21
  161   60  Dk Wrish, 32*, Rye, NY                    1:52:23    2:07:23
  162   61  Gabriela Sinnreich, 31*, New York, NY     1:52:29    2:07:29
  163   48  Danielle Fazio, 24*, Wilton, CT           1:52:36    2:07:36
  164   42  Paula Schaefer, 48*, Rye, NY              1:52:40    2:07:40
  165   49  Lindsay Norcott, 26*, New York, NY        1:52:59    2:07:59
  166    4  Jordan Taylor, 16*, Greenwich, CT         1:53:07    2:08:07
  407   44  Doug Healey, 55, Westport, CT             1:53:16    2:03:16
  167   62  Olivia Masse, 32*, Larchmont, NY          1:53:33    2:08:33
  168   43  Wendy Cohen, 48*, New York, NY            1:53:37    2:08:37
  169   50  Murphy Patricia, 23*, Yonkers, NY         1:53:40    2:08:40
  170   44  Tania Danielson, 44*, Port Washington, NY 1:54:23    2:09:23
  408   15  Relay Team Gallagher, 99, Stamford, CT    1:54:31    2:09:31
  171   45  Lisa Singer, 43*, Stamford, CT            1:54:42    2:09:42
  172   63  Adria Linder, 32*, Mamaroneck, NY         1:54:54    2:09:54
  409   10  Jurgen Shlate, 65, Fairfield, CT          1:55:02    2:05:02
  410  139  Edward Bretschger, 30, New York, NY       1:55:28    2:00:28
  173    5  Margaret Winter, 19*, Purchase, NY        1:55:30    2:10:30
  174   64  Brenda Ulloa, 30*, Great Neck, NY         1:55:33    2:10:33
  175   51  Kristin Rastrick, 29*, New York, NY       1:55:50    2:10:50
  411   11  Joseph Maturo, 64, Wantagh, NY            1:55:53    2:05:53
  412  140  Ryan Novaczyk, 31, New York, NY           1:55:57    2:00:57
  413  141  Shawn Cordes, 33, Stamford, CT            1:56:01    2:01:01
  176   46  Belle Mahendru, 42*, New Canaan, CT       1:56:05    2:11:05
  177   47  Beth Reina, 40*, Stamford, CT             1:56:19    2:11:19
  414   45  Tom Williams, 52, Greenwich, CT           1:56:44    2:06:44
  178    6  Claire Aller, 16*, Larchmont, NY          1:56:44    2:11:44
  415  142  Deepak Ghosh, 39, Staten Island, NY       1:56:51    2:01:51
  179   48  Nancy Roth, 40*, New York, NY             1:56:56    2:11:56
  416   16  Joe Spinner, 18, Larchmont, NY            1:57:06    1:57:06
  180   65  Julianne Laverty, 39*, Rye, NY            1:57:11    2:12:11
  181   66  Alyson Walsh, 36*, Rye, NY                1:57:12    2:12:12
  182   10  Ann Mellow, 51*, Brooklyn, NY             1:57:28    2:12:28
  183   67  Kristen Mullen, 38*, Riverside, CT        1:57:39    2:12:39
  184   68  Margie Jaxel, 33*, Congers, NY            1:57:42    2:12:42
  417   46  Brian Kelley, 50, Old Greenwich, CT       1:57:48    2:07:48
  418  145  Stuart Silberberg, 43, Scarsdale, NY      1:57:49    2:07:49
  419  146  Andrew Lupu, 45, North Bellmore, NY       1:57:50    2:07:50
  420  143  Michael Millman, 37, New York, NY         1:58:05    2:03:05
  421   16  Relay Team Qualey, 99, Ridgefield, CT     1:58:07    2:13:07
  185   49  Elizabeth Boardman, 44*, Sunnyside, NY    1:58:16    2:13:16
  186   50  Michal Smart, 41*, Bridgeport, CT         1:59:01    2:14:01
  422   47  Mark Sutton, 51, Riverside, CT            1:59:16    2:09:16
  423   12  Frank Rigano, 65, Cos Cob, CT             1:59:30    2:09:30
  187   52  Brianne Sullivan, 27*, New York, NY       1:59:56    2:14:56
  188   51  Nancy Gurman, 45*, Chappaqua, NY          1:59:59    2:14:59
  189   52  Mary Moutos, 47*, Chatham, NY             2:00:38    2:15:38
  190   53  Valerie Lynn, 43*, Old Greenwich, CT      2:00:56    2:15:56
  424   48  Billy Arnold, 55, Massapequa, NY          2:00:57    2:10:57
  191   54  Claudia Murdoch, 40*, Rye, NY             2:01:49    2:16:49
  192   69  Maria Bach, 34*, Rye, NY                  2:02:07    2:17:07
  193   55  Andrea Lustig, 42*, New York, NY          2:02:26    2:17:26
  194   70  Melissa Coughlin, 36*, Darien, CT         2:02:53    2:17:53
  425  147  Angelo Mancino, 42, Larchmont, NY         2:03:14    2:13:14
  426  144  Sean Mullin, 31, Tarrytown, NY            2:03:23    2:08:23
  427  148  Henry Pearlman, 47, Bedford, NY           2:03:46    2:13:46
  195   53  Elissa Glucksman, 23*, Stamford, CT       2:04:47    2:19:47
  428  149  Lewis Rossenblatt, 45, Hillsdale, NJ      2:05:03    2:15:03
  429  150  Steven Schwartz, 40, Norwalk, CT          2:05:30    2:15:30
  196   56  CJ Johnson, 46*, Greenwich, CT            2:05:32    2:20:32
  430   13  Edward Crawford, 63, Hastings On Hudso, NY
                                                      2:05:32    2:15:32
  431   49  Thomas Belding, 56, Chatham, NY           2:05:35    2:15:35
  197   54  Tara Mullarkey, 27*, Stamford, CT         2:05:54    2:20:54
  198   71  Michelle Quigley, 39*, Westport, CT       2:06:11    2:21:11
  432  151  Sheldon Goldman, 47, Scarsdale, NY        2:06:27    2:16:27
  433  152  Thomas Artino, 44, New York, NY           2:06:39    2:16:39
  199   57  Caroline Furry, 42*, White Plains, NY     2:06:46    2:21:46
  200   72  Kathleen Brown, 38*, White Plains, NY     2:06:47    2:21:47
  201   73  Ann Dirksen, 39*, Rye, NY                 2:07:30    2:22:30
  434   42  Jeffrey Cassidy, 22, Stamford, CT         2:07:30    2:07:30
  202   58  Karen Lithgow, 40*, Miami Beach, FL       2:07:38    2:22:38
  203   74  Lisa Munoz, 37*, New York, NY             2:07:47    2:22:47
  435  153  John Lynch, 45, Katonah, NY               2:07:57    2:17:57
  204   75  Sherri Tiesi, 37*, Mount Vernon, NY       2:08:27    2:23:27
  205   11  Mary M. Boies, 57*, Armonk, NY            2:08:42    2:23:42
  206    7  Jennifer Kase, 19*, Chappaqua, NY         2:09:20    2:24:20
  207   59  Renee Goldstein, 48*, Chappaqua, NY       2:09:21    2:24:21
  208   76  Andee Cantareno, 37*, Greenwich, CT       2:09:27    2:24:27
  209   77  Kimberly Meyerhoff, 36*, Stamford, CT     2:10:21    2:25:21
  210   78  Lisa Ungerland, 39*, Armonk, NY           2:11:17    2:26:17
  211   60  Andrea O'Neill, 43*, Larchmont, NY        2:12:16    2:27:16
  436   50  Pasquale Papale, 56, Norwalk, CT          2:12:45    2:22:45
  212    8  Jennifer Goldman, 16*, Scarsdale, NY      2:12:54    2:27:54
  213   79  Jennifer McCarrol, 33*, Greenwich, CT     2:12:58    2:27:58
  214   61  Susan McCloskey, 41*, Bronxville, NY      2:13:01    2:28:01
  215   80  Shannon Deltart, 36*, Norwalk, CT         2:13:14    2:28:14
  216   81  Shauna Sullivan, 33*, Greenwich, CT       2:14:13    2:29:13
  217   55  Tara Gay, 28*, New York, NY               2:14:18    2:29:18
  437  154  Peter Lguy, 49, Greenwich, CT             2:15:12    2:25:12
  438  155  Sherif Sweillam, 41, Cos Cob, CT          2:16:51    2:26:51
  439   43  Patrick Whitaker, 25, Old Greenwich, CT   2:18:08    2:18:08
  218   62  Wendy Wright, 47*, Greenwich, CT          2:20:34    2:35:34
  440   14  Jon Dematteis, 61, New Rochelle, NY       2:25:35    2:35:35
"*" indicates females
16 finishers among Men 19 & Under
43 finishers among Men 20 - 29
144 finishers among Men 30 - 39
155 finishers among Men 40 - 49
50 finishers among Men 50 - 59
14 finishers among Men 60 - 69
1 finishers among Men 70 - 98
16 finishers among Men 99 & Up
8 finishers among Women 19 & Under
55 finishers among Women 20 - 29
81 finishers among Women 30 - 39
62 finishers among Women 40 - 49
11 finishers among Women 50 - 59
440 male finishers
218 female finishers
658 total finishers
          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER               NET TIME


Open Men
    1    1  M30 Christopher Gebhardt, 33, Nyack, NY       1:04:53  

Open Women
    1    1  W40 Donna Kay-Ness, 44, Somers, CT            1:11:59  

Men 19 & Under
   20    1      John David Pinto, 19, Greenwich, CT       1:15:14  
  156    2      Ryan Andrerson, 19, Riverside, CT         1:28:05  
  177    3      Peter Smith, 19, Larchmont, NY            1:29:12  
  230    4      Glenn Mittenberg, 16, South Salem, NY     1:32:29  
  232    5      Mark D'Avino, 17, Riverside, CT           1:32:35  

Men 20 - 29
    3    1      Dominic Gillen, 29, Westport, CT          1:06:01  
    5    2      Michael Kokoszka, 20, Bellerose, NY       1:08:19  
    7    3      Charles Macintosh, 29, New York, NY       1:09:53  
   14    4      Andrew Shore, 25, Hoboken, NJ             1:13:00  
   22    5      Ross Armstrong, 25, Pound Ridge, NY       1:15:40  

Men 30 - 39
    4    1      Keith Strudler, 36, Beacon, NY            1:07:35  
    6    2      Mitch West, 37, Wilton, CT                1:08:42  
    8    3      Eugene Doherty, 31, Mamaroneck, NY        1:10:20  
    9    4      Philip Vondra, 39, New York, NY           1:11:12  
   10    5      Shane Meehan, 38, New York, NY            1:11:48  

Men 40 - 49
   13    1      Richard Izzo, 41, Greenwich, CT           1:12:47  
   15    2      Matthew Weiss, 44, Armonk, NY             1:13:27  
   17    3      Duncan Lonsdale, 44, New York, NY         1:14:31  
   21    4      John Cutler, 40, Mamaroneck, NY           1:15:30  
   23    5      Philip Gormley, 47, Greenwich, CT         1:15:49  

Men 50 - 59
   28    1      Richard Albom, 54, Fort Lee, NJ           1:16:44  
   48    2      Rick Vizzari, 50, Kent, CT                1:19:41  
   52    3      Scott Mosenthal, 54, Briarcliff, NY       1:20:13  
   60    4      Kelly Raymond, 51, Rye, NY                1:21:25  
   71    5      Jim Donegan, 52, New York, NY             1:22:01  

Men 60 - 69
  100    1      Scott Macdonough, 63, South Glastonbury, CT
                                                            1:24:52  
  161    2      Peter Page, 61, Rye Brook, NY             1:28:17  
  189    3      Michael Patterson, 62, Ridgewood, NJ      1:29:50  
  222    4      Henry Bailer, 60                          1:32:04  
  318    5      David Roye, 60, Pleasantville, NY         1:40:29  

Men 70 - 98
  336    1      John Cook, 72, Stamford, CT               1:41:57  

Relays
    2    1      Martin-Heath Relay, 99                    1:05:25  
   29    2      Relay Team Foster, 99, Stamford, CT       1:16:56  
   37    3      Relay Team Okane, 99, Sleepy Hollow, NY   1:18:29  
   40    4      Relay Team Turrent, 99, Stamford, CT      1:19:08  
   93    5      Relay Team Puma, 99, Brooklyn, NY         1:24:16  

Women 19 & Under
    6    1      Jess Broderich, 17, Middlebury, CT        1:20:10  
   51    2      Gregory Michelena, 17, Mineola, NY        1:32:28  
  113    3      Ella Damiano, 18, Greenwich, CT           1:41:27  
  166    4      Jordan Taylor, 16, Greenwich, CT          1:53:07  
  173    5      Margaret Winter, 19, Purchase, NY         1:55:30  

Women 20 - 29
    7    1      Katelyn Kane, 21, New Haven, CT           1:20:12  
   11    2      Megan Griffis, 28, Stamford, CT           1:22:19  
   12    3      Kristin Budden, 29, Rye Brook, NY         1:22:23  
   16    4      Rachel Smith, 29, New York, NY            1:24:49  
   24    5      Caroline Gaynor, 23, New York, NY         1:26:22  

Women 30 - 39
    2    1      Stephanie Hucko, 36, Charlotte, NC        1:15:18  
    3    2      Christine Dunnery, 39, Sleepy Hollow, NY  1:17:51  
    4    3      Kathryn McManus, 32, Rye, NY              1:18:33  
    5    4      Beth Leetch, 37, Fairfield, CT            1:18:41  
    8    5      Katy Roberts, 38, Nyack, NY               1:21:03  

Women 40 - 49
    9    1      Reem Parker, 47, Riverside, CT            1:21:48  
   10    2      Michelle Faurot, 46, Rowayton, CT         1:22:10  
   14    3      Mary Beth Evans, 48, Scarsdale, NY        1:23:44  
   15    4      Susan Cavataro, 48, Greenwich, CT         1:24:31  
   17    5      Stacey Smith, 40, Greenwich, CT           1:24:55  

Women 50 - 59
   57    1      Lori Graham, 50, Stamford, CT             1:34:19  
   71    2      Michelle Boyle, 50, Armonk, NY            1:36:12  
   82    3      Lois Polesky, 53, Roslyn Heights, NY      1:37:53  
  122    4      Susan Nakas, 53, Weston, CT               1:42:51  
  125    5      Jan Liverance, 52, Riverside, CT          1:43:40   

Results produced with



Made on a Mac

Top

        

 

 

 

.

2007 Yardis Brothers, Inc. All rights reserved

Threads & Treads
17 East Putnam Avenue
Greenwich, CT. 06830
203-661-0142
mickeyyardis@yahoo.com

Webmaster: Mark Edwards