Welcome To Threads And Treads!

In Cooperation With The Greenwich Department of Parks & Recreation





Sponsors

2006_yardisphoto_white.gif (5801 bytes)
Click the logo above to see all the photos from THIS year's Triathlon!

VOLVO OF STAMFORD GREENWICH CUP TRIATHLON 2010
AUGUST 1, 6:30AM  .5S / 15B / 3R

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual. 
CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME       TIME

    1       Shane Meehan, 41, New York, NY            1:12:58    1:20:58
    2       Thomas Dolan, 42, Rockaway Pt, NY         1:13:11    1:21:11
    3       Tim Donahue, 40, New York, NY             1:13:48    1:13:48
    1       Suzie Snyder, 28*, Stafford, VA           1:13:59    1:13:59
    4    1  Kevin Farley, 36, New York, NY            1:14:49    1:14:49
    5    2  Charles Macintosh, 32, New York, NY       1:15:37    1:19:37
    6    3  Daniel Conroy, 36, Stamford,CT            1:15:40    1:15:40
    7    1  Robert Dahl, 53, Greenwich,CT             1:16:15    1:24:15
    2       Megan Kelly, 31*, Stamford,CT             1:17:00    1:17:00
    8    1  Maximino Veiga, 43, Danbury, CT           1:17:37    1:25:37
    9    4  Bill Curcio, 37, New Canaan, CT           1:18:30    1:18:30
   10    2  Rick Klutey, 47, Ridgefield, CT           1:18:32    1:26:32
    3       Kelli Montgomery, 37*, Wallingford, CT    1:18:34    1:18:34
   11    3  Richard Izzo, 44, Rye Brook, NY           1:18:44    1:26:44
   12    5  David Haldane, 36, Darien, CT             1:18:48    1:22:48
   13    2  Fred Neinast, 57, Breezy Point, NY        1:19:19    1:27:19
   14    6  Brian Crowley, 36, West Hempstead, NY     1:19:19    1:23:19
    4    1  Kristin Budden, 32*, Rye Brook, NY        1:19:23    1:19:23
   15    4  Greg Usry, 46, Rye, NY                    1:19:36    1:27:36
   16    5  Michael Boublik, 43, New York, NY         1:20:23    1:28:23
   17    1  Sempra Team 2, 99                         1:20:24    1:36:24
   18    6  Owen West, 42                             1:20:31    1:28:31
   19    7  Robert Magnuson, 35, Brooklyn, NY         1:20:41    1:24:41
   20    8  Raul Feliciano, 39, South Salem, NY       1:20:54    1:24:54
   21    2  Team Ayre, 99                             1:20:56    1:36:56
   22    7  Randolph Randolph, 43, Mount Kisco, NY    1:21:01    1:29:01
    5    2  Florence Chretien, 36*, South Salem, NY   1:21:09    1:21:09
   23    8  Bruce Semer, 40                           1:21:11    1:29:11
   24    9  Paul Tyler, 45, Rye Brook, NY             1:21:15    1:29:15
   25   10  Garrett Goggin, 40, Charlestown, MA       1:21:22    1:29:22
   26    9  David Smith, 37, Danbury, CT              1:21:24    1:25:24
    6    3  Noga Ruttenberg, 37*, Rye, NY             1:21:29    1:33:29
   27   11  Robis Degirmenci, 40, Port Washington, NY 1:21:48    1:29:48
   28   10  George Bouloukos, 34, Stamford,CT         1:22:00    1:26:00
   29   12  John Weber, 46, Rye, NY                   1:22:06    1:30:06
   30   13  Ben Madden, 42, Greenwich,CT              1:22:08    1:30:08
   31   11  Jonathan Greene, 37, Katonah, NY          1:22:09    1:26:09
   32    3  Paul Turcotte, 50, Rye, NY                1:22:27    1:30:27
   33    1  Jonathan Carlson, 17, Brandford, CT       1:22:30    1:22:30
   34   14  Robert Halloran, 43, Branford, CT         1:22:39    1:30:39
   35   12  Austin Garrison, 30, New York, NY         1:22:49    1:26:49
   36   13  Joseph Turcsanyi, 32, Greenwich,CT        1:22:55    1:22:55
   37   15  Jeff Rieck, 41, Hastings, NY              1:23:05    1:31:05
   38   14  Peter Hirsh, 38, Greenwich,CT             1:23:08    1:27:08
   39    4  Stephen Redwood, 52, Cos Cob,CT           1:23:16    1:31:16
   40    3  Team Herlyn, 99                           1:23:19    1:39:19
   41   16  Yair Kadmon, 48, Rye Brook, NY            1:23:27    1:31:27
    7    1  Jessica Fox, 25*, Norwalk, CT             1:23:36    1:35:36
   42   15  Brooks Perlin, 36, Darien, CT             1:23:57    1:27:57
   43   17  David Reilly, 44, Greenwich,CT            1:24:13    1:32:13
    8    2  Kristen Burrall, 24*, Greenwich,CT        1:24:21    1:36:21
   44   18  Karl Delaney, 48, Rye, NY                 1:24:23    1:32:23
   45    5  Chuck Thomas, 50                          1:24:28    1:32:28
   46    6  Steve Zambito, 56, Greenwich,CT           1:24:32    1:24:32
   47    1  Kyle Cittadino, 29, Stamford,CT           1:24:38    1:24:38
   48    7  Patrick Kilgallen, 53, Belle Harbor, NY   1:24:41    1:32:41
   49   16  Richard Pace, 34, Old Greenwich,CT        1:24:41    1:28:41
   50   19  Paul Wolters, 41, Norwalk,CT              1:24:44    1:32:44
   51   20  Cosmo Scrivanich, 47, Rye, NY             1:24:46    1:32:46
   52   21  Carlos Resirepo, 40, Wilton, CT           1:24:55    1:32:55
   53    2  Justin Merolla, 26, New York, NY          1:24:59    1:24:59
   54    2  Evan Ciecimirski, 18, Greenwich,CT        1:25:02    1:25:02
   55   17  Graham Morris, 37, Riverside,CT           1:25:09    1:29:09
   56   22  David Panitz, 42, Armonk, NY              1:25:20    1:33:20
   57    4  Team Priceline, 99                        1:25:22    1:41:22
   58    8  John Macfarlane, 56, Darien, CT           1:25:22    1:33:22
   59   23  James Keeley, 47, Briarcliff Manor, NY    1:25:28    1:33:28
    9    4  Rose Shabet, 38*, Darien, CT              1:25:30    1:37:30
   60   18  Matthew Taylor, 38, New Haven, CT         1:25:42    1:29:42
   61   19  Tim Yates, 38, Fairfield, CT              1:25:47    1:29:47
   62   24  Frank Titone, 49, Scarsdale, NY           1:25:47    1:33:47
   63   25  Patrick Tomak, 43, North Haven, CT        1:25:58    1:33:58
   64   20  Greg Lewis, 38, Boston, MA                1:26:07    1:30:07
   65   21  Michael Ibrahim, 30, Fairmont, WV         1:26:21    1:30:21
   10    5  Nancy Lovas, 38*, East Norwalk, CT        1:26:21    1:38:21
   11    1  Dawn Newsome-Marinaccio, 41*, Greenwich,CT
                                                        1:26:21    1:26:21
   66   26  Scott Fahey, 47, Greenwich,CT             1:26:27    1:34:27
   67    5  Sempra Team 1, 99                         1:26:28    1:42:28
   68   27  Chris Pollack, 40, Cos Cob,CT             1:26:34    1:34:34
   69   28  David Simons, 48, Wilton, CT              1:26:36    1:34:36
   70   22  Tony Claudino, 38, Brooklyn, NY           1:26:41    1:30:41
   71   29  Gabriel Stroie, 47, Stamford,CT           1:26:45    1:34:45
   72   23  Doron Ilan, 38, Pleasantville, NY         1:26:47    1:30:47
   73   24  Christian Keesey, 35, Ossining, NY        1:26:47    1:30:47
   12    3  Torrey Taussig, 21*, Larchmont, NY        1:26:51    1:38:51
   13    2  Joan Lynch, 44*, Greenwich,CT             1:26:54    1:42:54
   14    6  Laura Haldane, 35*, Darien, CT            1:26:57    1:38:57
   74   25  Jon Charette, 32, Cos Cob,CT              1:27:06    1:31:06
   75   30  Dennis Morgan, 43, Darien, CT             1:27:10    1:35:10
   15    7  Kati Dixon, 39*, Riverside,CT             1:27:15    1:39:15
   76    9  George Dickerson, 52, Wallingford, CT     1:27:17    1:35:17
   16    4  Dana Humbert, 25*, Stamford,CT            1:27:25    1:39:25
   17    8  Deirdre Dilworth, 35*, White Plains, NY   1:27:29    1:39:29
   77   10  Stephen Sinacore, 52, Darien, CT          1:27:31    1:35:31
   78   26  Caspar Macrae, 37, Greenwich,CT           1:27:40    1:31:40
   79   31  Andrew McMurray, 42, Scarsdale, NY        1:27:48    1:35:48
   80    6  Sempra Team 5, 99                         1:27:54    1:43:54
   81   27  Keith Stockman, 36, Missoula, MT          1:28:01    1:32:01
   18    5  Catherine Suppan, 23*, Brookline, MA      1:28:05    1:40:05
   82   32  Luis Mora, 45, Norwalk,CT                 1:28:09    1:36:09
   19    3  Gena Deribeaux, 46*                       1:28:14    1:44:14
   83   33  Christopher Capelli, 43, Chappaqua, NY    1:28:17    1:36:17
   84   28  Javier Grana, 39, Old Greenwich,CT        1:28:26    1:32:26
   85   34  Matt Thomas, 47, Rye Brook, NY            1:28:30    1:36:30
   20    9  Heather Stewart, 33*, Greenwich,CT        1:28:32    1:40:32
   86   29  Shawn Buchanan, 35, Hillsdale, NJ         1:28:33    1:32:33
   87    3  Alex Jansen, 25, Aldie,VA                 1:28:35    1:28:35
   88    3  Buck Goggin, 17, Old Greenwich,CT         1:28:39    1:28:39
   89    4  Tyler Burke, 29, New York, NY             1:28:50    1:28:50
   21    4  Sandy York, 40*, Greenwich, CT            1:28:51    1:44:51
   90   35  Rich Quigley, 40                          1:29:08    1:37:08
   91   36  Jan Schole, 43, Ridgefield, CT            1:29:08    1:37:08
   92   37  Joe Keeney, 49, Greenwich,CT              1:29:15    1:37:15
   93   30  Justin Kaplan, 35, Brooklyn, NY           1:29:33    1:33:33
   94   31  Marlon Dale, 32, Westport, CT             1:29:36    1:33:36
   95   11  Tim Parshall, 58, Barkhamstead, CT        1:29:36    1:37:36
   96   38  Jonathan Kelly, 40, Scarsdale, NY         1:29:38    1:37:38
   22    5  Beth Schweitzer, 40*, Fairfield, CT       1:29:45    1:45:45
   97   39  Andy Harrison, 47, Sandy Hook, CT         1:29:45    1:37:45
   98    5  John Turcsanyi, 24, Budapest/Hungary      1:29:51    1:29:51
   99   32  Patrick Odonohue, 37, Old Greenwich,CT    1:29:54    1:33:54
  100   33  Todd Vitele, 34, Greenwich,CT             1:30:07    1:34:07
  101    6  Matthew Vivian, 23, Tarrytown, NY         1:30:07    1:30:07
  102   34  Stephen Conroy, 31, White Plains, NY      1:30:10    1:34:10
   23    6  Linda Filar, 42*, Old Greenwich,CT        1:30:10    1:46:10
  103   35  Hugh Davis, 37, Westport, CT              1:30:13    1:34:13
  104   40  Stephen Bonebrake, 49, New Canaan, CT     1:30:14    1:38:14
  105   36  Jason Salomon, 32, Greenwich,CT           1:30:16    1:34:16
  106   41  Thomas Montagnino, 42, White Plains, NY   1:30:16    1:38:16
  107   42  Gary Julien, 40, Westport, CT             1:30:17    1:38:17
  108   12  James Williams, 50, Glen Head, NY         1:30:22    1:38:22
  109   37  Greg Sedlock, 34, Darien, CT              1:30:22    1:34:22
  110   43  Geoff Fitzgerald, 45, Scarsdale, NY       1:30:26    1:38:26
  111   13  Windsor Hall, 51, Darien, CT              1:30:28    1:38:28
  112   38  Benjamin Schreiner, 31, New York, NY      1:30:31    1:34:31
  113   44  Edward Stein, 49, Rye, NY                 1:30:39    1:38:39
  114   39  John Doherty, 35, Fishkill, NY            1:30:43    1:34:43
  115   45  David Gary, 49, Purchase, NY              1:30:44    1:38:44
  116   40  Tiphaine Masse, 36, Larchmont, NY         1:30:52    1:34:52
  117    7  Team Krieger-Redwood/Rh, 99               1:30:58    1:46:58
  118   41  Ira Zaroff, 35, Melville, NY              1:31:04    1:35:04
  119   46  James Cox, 46, Stamford,CT                1:31:09    1:39:09
  120   47  Andrew Waine, 43, Riverside,CT            1:31:14    1:39:14
  121   48  Jeff Davis, 43, Rye, NY                   1:31:16    1:39:16
  122   49  John Rynne, 47, Ridgefield, CT            1:31:17    1:39:17
  123   50  Adam Schwartz, 40, Westport, CT           1:31:18    1:39:18
  124   42  Laurent Imbert, 39, New York, NY          1:31:24    1:35:24
  125    8  Team Cummiskey, 99                        1:31:27    1:47:27
  126   14  Michael Vagnone, 54, Trumbull, CT         1:31:34    1:39:34
  127   51  Bruce Wilson, 49, Bedford, NY             1:31:34    1:39:34
  128   52  Ray Vollmer, 41, Port Chester, NY         1:31:36    1:39:36
   24    7  Miriam Boublik, 46*, New York, NY         1:31:38    1:47:38
  129   53  Ted Burdick, 40, Rye, NY                  1:31:40    1:39:40
   25    6  Sheree Rascall, 26*, North Bedford, CT    1:31:49    1:43:49
   26   10  Charlotee Dequeker, 30*                   1:31:56    1:43:56
   27    7  Paloma Dugan, 20*                         1:31:58    1:43:58
  130    7  Jamie Merolla, 21, New York, NY           1:31:58    1:31:58
  131   15  Glenn Trunley, 51, Glen Ridge, NJ         1:31:58    1:39:58
  132   54  Jonathan Wilson, 41, Stamford,CT          1:32:03    1:40:03
   28    8  Susanne West, 40*, Old Greenwich,CT       1:32:03    1:48:03
  133    9  Team Jackos, 99                           1:32:05    1:48:05
  134   16  Michael Hansson, 51, Weston, CT           1:32:11    1:40:11
  135   43  Kevin Hyatt, 38, White Plains, NY         1:32:11    1:36:11
  136   17  Michael Robemus, 55, Westport, CT         1:32:14    1:40:14
  137   18  Blair Bertaccini, 57, Waterbury, CT       1:32:18    1:40:18
  138   44  Sean King, 31, Greenwich,CT               1:32:20    1:36:20
  139    8  Charlie Smith, 20, Larchmont, NY          1:32:21    1:32:21
   29   11  Katharina Koehler, 34*, Stamford,CT       1:32:21    1:44:21
   30    9  Beverly Wagner, 46*, Darien, CT           1:32:28    1:48:28
   31   12  Elizabeth Deliza, 33*                     1:32:28    1:44:28
  140   55  Oliver Kaufman, 48, Stamford,CT           1:32:29    1:40:29
  141    9  Colin Stone, 29, New York, NY             1:32:30    1:32:30
  142   10  Team Vlad, 99                             1:32:32    1:48:32
  143   56  Eric Appelbaum, 40, Chappaqua, NY         1:32:38    1:40:38
  144   19  Peter Dolan, 54, Larchmont, NY            1:32:40    1:40:40
  145   57  Mark Dorman, 40, New Canaan, CT           1:32:42    1:40:42
   32   13  Kelly Keesey, 32*, Ossining, NY           1:32:47    1:44:47
   33   10  Irene Horowitz, 48*, Greenwich,CT         1:32:49    1:48:49
  146   58  Eric Berkowitz, 40, Westport, CT          1:32:49    1:40:49
  147   20  Russell Gold, 54, Rye, NY                 1:32:59    1:40:59
  148   59  Andrew Jacobson, 43, Greenwich,CT         1:33:09    1:41:09
   34    1  Anne Mackell, 50*, Cos Cob,CT             1:33:09    1:49:09
  149   60  Gaston Vaneri, 40, Riverside,CT           1:33:13    1:41:13
   35    1  Hannah Goodrick, 14*, Darien, CT          1:33:15    1:45:15
  150   45  Sean Doyle, 30, Cos Cob,CT                1:33:17    1:37:17
  151   61  Kelvin Murphy, 49, Glen Head, NY          1:33:24    1:41:24
  152   46  Paul Filanowski, 36, Rowayton, CT         1:33:29    1:37:29
  153   62  Chip Lewis, 41, Bedford, NY               1:33:31    1:41:31
  154   47  Rob Luther, 36, Stamford,CT               1:33:32    1:37:32
  155   21  Stephen Lambert, 52, Scarsdale, NY        1:33:33    1:41:33
  156   63  Kevin Dolan, 46, Rockaway Pt, NY          1:33:35    1:41:35
  157   11  Team Shaw/Koutsarov/Le, 99                1:33:36    1:49:36
  158   48  James O'Connor, 39, Far Hills, NJ         1:33:39    1:37:39
  159    4  William Bonebrake, 15, Greenwich,CT       1:33:40    1:33:40
  160   10  Peter Smith, 22, Larchmont, NY            1:33:42    1:33:42
  161   49  James Macintosh, 30, Stamford,CT          1:33:49    1:37:49
   36    8  Tanya Potrzebowski, 28*, Norwalk, CT      1:33:56    1:45:56
  162   64  Jon Liebergall, 45, New Canaan, CT        1:33:59    1:41:59
  163   65  George Charney, 43, Wilton, CT            1:34:02    1:42:02
  164    1  Bill Curran, 61, Rye, NY                  1:34:05    1:42:05
  165   50  James Baden, 34, Rye, NY                  1:34:10    1:38:10
  166   22  Robert Wilson, 50                         1:34:12    1:42:12
   37   14  Karen Pearson, 33*, Bedford Hills, NY     1:34:13    1:46:13
  167   66  Scot Binder, 47, Bedford, NY              1:34:14    1:42:14
  168   67  Marc Wolpers, 44, Cos Cob,CT              1:34:16    1:42:16
  169   23  Jeff Smith, 54, Larchmont, NY             1:34:20    1:42:20
  170    2  Steven Greenberg, 63, Hewlett, NY         1:34:27    1:42:27
   38   15  Sanda Tomak, 39*, North Haven, CT         1:34:30    1:46:30
  171   24  Geoff Massam, 50, Greenwich,CT            1:34:30    1:42:30
  172   68  Thomas Lauinger, 40, Larchmont, NY        1:34:31    1:42:31
   39   11  Amy Passingham, 45*, Tarrytown, NY        1:34:33    1:50:33
  173   51  Kris Whalen, 36, Rye, NY                  1:34:33    1:38:33
   40    9  Stephanie Allgood, 23*, Norwalk,CT        1:34:40    1:46:40
  174   69  Henry Agudelo, 48, Norwalk,CT             1:34:44    1:42:44
  175   70  William Brian, 44, Rye, NY                1:34:47    1:42:47
  176   25  Gregory Nold, 52, Stewart Manor, NY       1:34:48    1:42:48
  177   71  Matthew Arpano, 41, Greenwich,CT          1:34:51    1:42:51
  178   11  Jeff Hannigan, 29, Cos Cob,CT             1:35:02    1:35:02
   41   10  Natalia Metwally, 28*, Stamford,CT        1:35:03    1:47:03
  179   52  Mike Weiksner, 37, New York, NY           1:35:08    1:39:08
  180   12  Team Wise/Hurwitz/Palme, 99               1:35:12    1:51:12
  181   72  Danniel Paggy, 44, Long Beach, NY         1:35:14    1:43:14
   42    2  Barbara Leblanc, 53*, Darien, CT          1:35:21    1:51:21
  182   12  Augustin Doittau, 20, New York, NY        1:35:24    1:35:24
  183   73  Marc Duncan, 46, Woodbury, NY             1:35:24    1:43:24
  184   13  Claudio Rivera, 24, Greenwich,CT          1:35:26    1:35:26
  185   26  Keith Flesshman, 51, Riverside,CT         1:35:29    1:43:29
   43   11  Sara Cowie, 24*, New York, NY             1:35:30    1:47:30
  186   13  Team Ungerer/Thomas/Mur, 99               1:35:38    1:51:38
  187   74  Shaun Walsh, 40, Sicklerville, NJ         1:35:41    1:43:41
   44    2  Daphne Tsoucas, 17*, Mount Kisco, NY      1:35:44    1:47:44
  188   75  Ruviano Martinez, 47, Stamford,CT         1:35:44    1:43:44
  189   53  Jeffrey Miller, 39, Armonk, NY            1:35:45    1:39:45
  190   14  Team Fischer, 99                          1:35:48    1:51:48
  191   15  Team Grunow, 99                           1:35:50    1:51:50
  192   14  Wolfgang Klinker, 28, New York, NY        1:35:54    1:35:54
  193   76  Rieh Donnelly, 47, Tuxedo Park, NY        1:36:06    1:44:06
   45   16  Cristobel Von Walstrom, 37*, Greenwich,CT 1:36:09    1:48:09
   46    3  Jessica Stuart, 18*, Greenwich,CT         1:36:11    1:48:11
  194   77  Adam Finkelstein, 49, Greenwich,CT        1:36:14    1:44:14
  195   78  Michael Scunziano, 44, Albany, NY         1:36:16    1:44:16
  196   79  James Conway, 48, Wantagh, NY             1:36:16    1:44:16
  197   80  Michael Anderson, 40, Fairfield, CT       1:36:26    1:44:26
   47   12  Sarah Del Rio, 42*, Rye, NY               1:36:26    1:52:26
  198   15  -9Will Briganti, 27, New York, NY         1:36:34    1:36:34
  199   54  Thomas Walsh, 39, Rye, NY                 1:36:48    1:40:48
  200   55  Andrew Black, 35, Darien, CT              1:36:50    1:40:50
  201   56  William Frost, 38, Ridgewood, NJ          1:36:51    1:40:51
  202   81  Robert Flood, 46, Darien, CT              1:36:55    1:44:55
   48   12  Karyn Santora, 26*, New York, NY          1:37:01    1:49:01
  203   82  Hofstetter Rene, 42, Elkton, FL           1:37:06    1:45:06
   49    1  Kerry Ann Massett, 61*, Massapequa,NY     1:37:12    1:53:12
  204   16  Eric Nietsch, 23, New Canaan, CT          1:37:14    1:37:14
  205   83  Michael Martino, 46, New Canaan, CT       1:37:23    1:45:23
  206   84  Kirk Brett, 44, Rye, NY                   1:37:27    1:45:27
  207    5  Matthew Klinger, 19, Riverside,CT         1:37:28    1:37:28
   50    4  Paige Terry, 19*, Greenwich,CT            1:37:28    1:49:28
  208   17  Max Bernstein, 28, New York, NY           1:37:36    1:37:36
  209   85  William Bohnsack, 45, Darien, CT          1:37:38    1:45:38
  210   57  Michael Saunders, 31, Morristown, NY      1:37:40    1:41:40
   51    3  Carol Low, 50*, Purchase, NY              1:37:43    1:53:43
   52   13  Anna Polanski, 28*, Derby, CT             1:37:54    1:49:54
  211   16  Team Gertz/Doty/Hathewa, 99               1:37:55    1:53:55
  212   18  Joshua Bailey, 26, Stamford,CT            1:37:55    1:37:55
  213   58  Will Flynn, 30, Stamford,CT               1:37:55    1:41:55
  214   27  James Anarella, 51, Jackson Heights, NY   1:37:58    1:45:58
   53   13  Robin Caruso, 44*, Ridgefield, CT         1:38:08    1:54:08
  215   59  Noah Charney, 33, Darien, CT              1:38:13    1:42:13
  216   28  Mark Hyman, 53, Riverside,CT              1:38:14    1:46:14
   54   14  Patricia Barrington, 48*, Weston, CT      1:38:16    1:54:16
   55   17  Emily Rindler, 30*, New York, NY          1:38:18    1:50:18
  217   86  Brad Sage, 41, Larchmont, NY              1:38:21    1:46:21
   56   14  Samantha Stone, 24*, Old Greenwich,CT     1:38:24    1:50:24
  218   87  Jay Ryan, 40, Rye, NY                     1:38:24    1:46:24
  219   19  Alex Valdez, 29, Yonkers,NY               1:38:27    1:38:27
   57   15  Hunter Terry, 21*, Greenwich,CT           1:38:34    1:50:34
  220   29  Michael Storm, 58, Old Greenwich,CT       1:38:36    1:46:36
  221   30  Stuart Waldstreicher, 52, Stamford,CT     1:38:36    1:46:36
  222    6  Luke Crihfield, 19, Old Greenwich,CT      1:38:40    1:38:40
  223   88  David Burton, 40, Fairfield, CT           1:38:44    1:46:44
  224   20  Timothy Letavish, 29, Mahwah, NJ          1:38:50    1:38:50
  225   89  Jim Doucehe, 44, Old Greenwich,CT         1:38:50    1:46:50
  226   60  Daniel Gustafsson, 34, Cos Cob,CT         1:38:50    1:42:50
  227   90  James Coffey, 46, Harrison, NY            1:38:52    1:46:52
  228   91  Peter Hurwitz, 43, Norwalk, CT            1:38:53    1:46:53
  229   92  John Merrill, 40, Old Greenwich,CT        1:38:56    1:46:56
  230   61  Torsten Sippel, 34, New York, NY          1:39:01    1:43:01
  231   21  William Versfelt, 25, Greenwich,CT        1:39:04    1:39:04
  232   31  Pat Marafiote, 55, Weston, CT             1:39:04    1:47:04
  233   93  Scott Dinhofer, 45, Chappaqua, NY         1:39:08    1:47:08
  234   62  Juan Vives, 32, New York, NY              1:39:10    1:43:10
  235    7  O'Leary Tim, 19, Greenwich,CT             1:39:11    1:39:11
  236   63  Stephane Mantelin, 33, New York, NY       1:39:16    1:43:16
  237   64  Geoffrey Walsky, 31, Fairfield, CT        1:39:20    1:43:20
   58   18  Brooke Davidson, 34*, Greenwich,CT        1:39:20    1:51:20
  238   94  Karl Bylciw, 43, Riverside,CT             1:39:21    1:47:21
  239   95  Evan Lister, 47, Stamford,CT              1:39:25    1:47:25
  240   96  Tom Livaccari, 45, New Rochelle, NY       1:39:26    1:47:26
  241   17  Team Guerrero, 99                         1:39:26    1:55:26
  242   97  Robert Kelty, 48, Brooklyn, NY            1:39:27    1:47:27
  243   65  Ryan Byrne, 38, Rye, NY                   1:39:28    1:43:28
   59   15  Libby Tobin, 46*                          1:39:29    1:55:29
  244   98  Michael Leckie, 44, Ridgefield, CT        1:39:31    1:47:31
  245   66  Brian Sullivan, 36, Darien, CT            1:39:32    1:43:32
  246   67  Dave Schneider, 38, Easton, CT            1:39:35    1:43:35
   60   16  Marion Araque, 21*, Greenwich,CT          1:39:40    1:51:40
  247   99  Alan Goldman, 47, Old Greenwich,CT        1:39:41    1:47:41
  248    8  Cristian Araque, 18, Greenwich,CT         1:39:42    1:39:42
  249   68  Ryan Atkinson, 37, Old Greenwich,CT       1:39:42    1:43:42
  250   69  Asa Beach, 38, Darien, CT                 1:39:47    1:43:47
   61   19  Laura Unger, 35*, Stamford,CT             1:39:49    1:51:49
  251  100  Gary Fullenbaum, 41, Westport, CT         1:39:52    1:47:52
   62   17  Laura Carroll, 26*, West Hartford, CT     1:39:54    1:51:54
  252  101  Michael Hefter, 44, Harrison, NY          1:39:55    1:47:55
  253   70  Andrew Arnold, 31, New York, NY           1:39:57    1:43:57
  254  102  Dan Offit, 42, Greenwich,CT               1:39:58    1:47:58
  255   22  Scott Smith, 24, New York, NY             1:40:00    1:40:00
  256  103  Timothy Muccia, 42, Rye, NY               1:40:04    1:48:04
  257   71  Kevin Judge, 36, Old Greenwich,CT         1:40:20    1:44:20
  258  104  Patrick Marsh, 43, Greenwich,CT           1:40:22    1:48:22
  259  105  William Lattimer, 49, Darien, CT          1:40:22    1:48:22
   63   16  Rebecca Doherty-Fahey, 42*, White Plains, NY
                                                        1:40:29    1:56:29
  260   72  John Malloy, 39, Stamford,CT              1:40:29    1:44:29
   64   17  Jennifer Morello, 40*, Bedford, NY        1:40:36    1:56:36
  261  106  Kris Grimm, 44, Bedford, NY               1:40:36    1:48:36
   65   20  Brita Gaffey, 31*, New York, NY           1:40:40    1:52:40
  262   23  John Davies, 29, New York, NY             1:40:47    1:40:47
  263  107  Javier Kulesz, 46, Darien, CT             1:40:50    1:48:50
   66    4  Gail Jaques, 50*, Rowayton, CT            1:40:50    1:56:50
  264  108  Scott Kay, 46, Oradell, NJ                1:40:57    1:48:57
   67   21  Wendy Putnam, 37*, Old Greenwich,CT       1:41:06    1:53:06
  265   73  Richard Mauro, 31, Stamford,CT            1:41:08    1:45:08
  266   74  John Julian, 34, New York, NY             1:41:13    1:45:13
  267   32  John Gelb, 55, Riverside,CT               1:41:15    1:49:15
  268  109  Tom Brust, 48, Cos Cob,CT                 1:41:26    1:49:26
   68   18  Lauren Harrington, 23*, Riverside,CT      1:41:27    1:53:27
  269   75  Colin Morris, 39, Stamford,CT             1:41:29    1:45:29
  270  110  Andrew Haas, 41, Armonk, NY               1:41:31    1:49:31
   69   19  Elizabeth Pawlowski, 29*, Brookline, MA   1:41:32    1:53:32
  271   76  Jeffrey Feuerstein, 33, New Rochelle, NY  1:41:35    1:45:35
   70    5  Theresa Carey, 50*, Hastings On Hudson, . 1:41:40    1:57:40
  272   18  Sempra Team 3, 99                         1:41:43    1:57:43
  273   24  Michael Todd, 28, Richmond,VA             1:41:43    1:41:43
  274   77  John Obrien, 35, New York, NY             1:41:44    1:45:44
  275   78  Benjamin Engel, 34, White Plains, NY      1:41:47    1:45:47
  276   25  Yuval Rooz, 29, New York, NY              1:41:48    1:41:48
   71   20  Michele Aulenti, 26*, Stamford,CT         1:41:48    1:53:48
  277  111  Tim Joyce, 40, New Canaan, CT             1:41:53    1:49:53
   72   22  Jen Geraghty, 38*, Harrison, NY           1:41:54    1:53:54
  278   79  Jared Decore, 34, Wilton, CT              1:41:55    1:45:55
  279   33  Lezer Demeahulam, 56, Bedford, NY         1:41:57    1:49:57
  280   80  Derek Quigley, 39, Larchmont, NY          1:42:01    1:46:01
  281  112  Bill Peloso, 47, Old Greenwich,CT         1:42:13    1:50:13
  282  113  Keith Conover, 41, Greenwich,CT           1:42:13    1:50:13
  283    3  Jesse Uhrman, 61, New York, NY            1:42:17    1:50:17
   73   23  Heather Baden, 35*, Rye, NY               1:42:20    1:54:20
  284   26  Rob Bailer, 22                            1:42:22    1:42:22
  285  114  Hugh Kinsman, 44, Stamford,CT             1:42:22    1:50:22
  286   34  Howard Sullivan, 52, Rye, NY              1:42:23    1:50:23
   74   21  Heather Harken, 24*, Garden City, NY      1:42:24    1:54:24
  287  115  Craig Harrigan, 47, Larchmont, NY         1:42:35    1:50:35
  288  116  Lukasz Cianciara, 45, West New York, NJ   1:42:38    1:50:38
  289   27  Georgi Spanos, 25, West Islip, NY         1:42:39    1:42:39
   75   24  Vanessa Lewis, 34*, Bedford, NY           1:42:41    1:54:41
  290  117  Josh Brandfonbrener, 44, Scarsdale, NY    1:42:48    1:50:48
  291  118  Eric Greifneberger, 42, Westport, CT      1:42:50    1:50:50
  292   28  Dicken Chaplin, 21, Larchmont, NY         1:42:50    1:42:50
  293  119  Charles Fields, 40, Upper Nyack,NY        1:42:57    1:50:57
   76   22  Blair Coffman, 26*, New York, NY          1:42:59    1:54:59
  294  120  Tom Foley, 42, Rye, NY                    1:43:00    1:51:00
  295   29  Chad Pavel, 24, Stamford,CT               1:43:00    1:43:00
  296   35  Mitchell Sanders, 56, Norwalk,CT          1:43:05    1:51:05
  297  121  Doug Lovett, 43, Stamford,CT              1:43:06    1:51:06
  298  122  Pantelis Tsoucas, 49, Mount Kisco, NY     1:43:09    1:51:09
  299  123  Ihsan Essaid, 43, Old Greenwich,CT        1:43:10    1:51:10
  300  124  Cameron Letters, 42, Rowayton, CT         1:43:23    1:51:23
   77   23  Whitney Thomas, 25*, Somerville, MA       1:43:28    1:55:28
  301   30  Chris Versfelt, 27, Greenwich,CT          1:43:28    1:43:28
   78   25  Theresa Plavoukos, 39*, Old Greenwich,CT  1:43:30    1:55:30
  302   31  Ryan Wolff, 23, Rockville Centre, NY      1:43:30    1:43:30
  303   81  Brian Greeff, 35, New York, NY            1:43:33    1:47:33
  304   82  James Milne, 36, New Rochelle, NY         1:43:37    1:47:37
   79   26  Susan Carlucci, 37*, Norwalk, CT          1:43:40    1:55:40
   80   18  Sharon Simon, 46*, Stamford, CT           1:43:49    1:59:49
  305   83  Ron Avidan, 39, Stamford,CT               1:43:50    1:47:50
  306   36  Dan Clark, 57, Stamford,CT                1:43:51    1:51:51
   81   24  Ixone Villafruela, 28*, Old Greenwich,CT  1:44:20    1:56:20
  307   84  John Treacy, 39, Port Chester, NY         1:44:21    1:48:21
  308  125  Clayton Bushong, 42, Pelham, NY           1:44:24    1:52:24
   82   19  Nancy Andrews, 46*, Chappaqua, NY         1:44:24    2:00:24
  309  126  Sean Harkins, 45, Katonan, NY             1:44:32    1:52:32
  310  127  Stephen Goldstein, 41, New York, NY       1:44:36    1:52:36
  311   32  Adam Langer, 26, New York, NY             1:44:41    1:44:41
   83   20  Cheri Reeve-Gavrielidis, 41*, Norwalk, CT 1:44:42    2:00:42
   84   27  Jocelyn Franciose, 32*, Montclair, NJ     1:44:53    1:56:53
  312  128  David Shiffman, 42, Rye Brook, NY         1:44:54    1:52:54
  313   37  Bruce Terry, 52, Greenwich,CT             1:44:56    1:52:56
  314   33  Pat Badia, 25, North Salem, NY            1:44:58    1:44:58
  315   85  Chris Lodge, 38, Chappaqua, NY            1:45:02    1:49:02
  316   86  Andy Burdick, 39, Riverside,CT            1:45:05    1:49:05
  317   87  Geoffrey Robson, 30, New York, NY         1:45:06    1:49:06
  318  129  Edward Greene, 40, Fairfield, CT          1:45:16    1:53:16
  319   88  Robert Dorfman, 36, Rye, NY               1:45:34    1:49:34
   85   21  Angela Swift, 47*, Riverside,CT           1:45:35    2:01:35
   86   25  Susan Read, 23*, Somerville, MA           1:45:35    1:57:35
  320  130  John Setten, 44, Old Greenwich,CT         1:45:42    1:53:42
  321  131  Roy Irwin, 46, Greenwich,CT               1:45:43    1:53:43
  322   34  Christopher Stone, 20, Old Greenwich,CT   1:45:46    1:45:46
  323  132  Angus Yg, 46, Rye, NY                     1:45:48    1:53:48
  324   89  Scott Anderson, 33, Cos Cob,CT            1:46:00    1:50:00
  325   90  Carter Agar, 38, West Tremont, ME         1:46:02    1:50:02
   87   22  Allison Ross, 43*, Elkton, FL             1:46:08    2:02:08
   88   23  Jane Orlin, 48*, Westport, CT             1:46:11    2:02:11
  326   91  David Lehman, 33, Old Greenwich,CT        1:46:11    1:50:11
   89   24  Michele Grossman, 40*, Newtown, CT        1:46:13    2:02:13
  327  133  Trevor Ganshaw, 44, Greenwich,CT          1:46:15    1:54:15
  328   38  Terence O'Connell, 55, Stamford,CT        1:46:18    1:54:18
   90    6  Nancy Rieger, 50*, Rye, NY                1:46:18    2:02:18
  329  134  Lou Fata, 40, Riverside,CT                1:46:22    1:54:22
   91   28  Samantha Daves, 35*, Port Chester, NY     1:46:26    1:58:26
   92   29  Annie Gorin, 36*                          1:46:28    1:46:28
   93   26  Alexandra Hamilton, 24*, New York, NY     1:46:36    1:58:36
   94   30  Melaina Marion, 35*, Weston, CT           1:46:45    1:58:45
   95   31  Cheryl Iozzo, 39*, Riverside,CT           1:46:48    1:58:48
   96   25  Michelle Neary, 47*, Darien, CT           1:46:50    2:02:50
  330   92  Paul Davis, 39, Rye, NY                   1:47:00    1:51:00
   97    7  Susan Nakas, 56*, Greenwich,CT            1:47:04    2:03:04
   98   32  Jennifer Gatherer, 38*, Greenwich,CT      1:47:04    1:59:04
  331   93  Michael Beck, 39, Cos Cob,CT              1:47:11    1:51:11
  332   39  Paul Aloe, 53, Port Washington, NY        1:47:12    1:55:12
  333  135  Oliver Dessolle, 45, Scarsdale, NY        1:47:18    1:55:18
  334  136  Dan Carlson, 42                           1:47:22    1:55:22
  335   40  Charles Pietrafeso, 51, Greenwich,CT      1:47:23    1:55:23
   99   26  Mary Hurwitz, 40*, Norwalk, CT            1:47:25    2:03:25
  336  137  Stephen Papadakis, 42, New York, NY       1:47:26    1:55:26
  100   27  Catherine Fugazy, 25*, Larchmont, NY      1:47:31    1:59:31
  337  138  Frank Walczak, 49, Monmouth Beach, NJ     1:47:31    1:55:31
  101    8  Kathy Fogg, 51*, Ridgefield, CT           1:47:31    2:03:31
  102   33  Nancy Lovas, 38*, East Norwalk, CT        1:47:45    1:59:45
  103   34  Carl Siegal, 36*, New York, NY            1:47:51    1:59:51
  338  139  Vincent Dechiario, 47, Scarsdale, NY      1:47:52    1:55:52
  339   35  Christopher Hoffmann, 28, Stamford,CT     1:47:53    1:47:53
  340   94  Peter Carey, 33, Stamford,CT              1:48:04    1:52:04
  341  140  David Reilly, 44, Bronxville, NY          1:48:10    1:56:10
  342   95  B J. Arnold, 38, Riverside,CT             1:48:13    1:52:13
  343   36  Timothy Dolan, 21, Larchmont, NY          1:48:13    1:48:13
  344  141  Andrew Taylor, 43, Greenwich,CT           1:48:17    1:56:17
  345   96  Pedram Hendizadeh, 37, Great Neck, NY     1:48:18    1:52:18
  104   35  Kerri Shepherd, 34*, Katonah, NY          1:48:21    2:00:21
  346  142  Craig Donaldson, 43, Old Greenwich,CT     1:48:21    1:56:21
  347  143  David Keelan, 43, Old Greenwich,CT        1:48:22    1:56:22
  105   27  Tara Rice, 45*, Long Beach, NY            1:48:26    2:04:26
  106   28  Sarah Baker, 27*, New York, NY            1:48:26    2:00:26
  348  144  David Eben, 45, Stamford,CT               1:48:37    1:56:37
  349  145  John Dellaratte, 46, Greenwvale, NY       1:48:40    1:56:40
  350   19  Sempra Team 4, 99                         1:48:45    2:04:45
  351  146  Jay Greenberg, 44, Pleasantville, NY      1:48:47    1:56:47
  352  147  Ben Gelfand, 45, Briarcliff Manor, NY     1:48:51    1:56:51
  107   36  Colette Mooney, 37*, Bedford, NY          1:48:53    2:00:53
  108   37  Sarah Smith, 34*, New York, NY            1:48:56    2:00:56
  353   37  Nicholas Woods, 22, Riverside,CT          1:49:01    1:49:01
  109   38  Shauna Sullivan-Reilly, 36*, Greenwich,CT 1:49:13    2:01:13
  110   39  Brooke Robson, 31*, New York, NY          1:49:14    2:01:14
  111   40  Erin Bristol, 31*, Bronx, NY              1:49:17    2:01:17
  354   41  Don Mays, 50, Cos Cob,CT                  1:49:17    1:57:17
  112   28  Barbara Simon, 42*, Brooklyn, NY          1:49:17    2:05:17
  113   29  Maggie Windsor, 25*, New York, NY         1:49:19    2:01:19
  355  148  Adam Horowitz, 44, New York, NY           1:49:19    1:57:19
  114   29  Moira Snover, 43*, Stamford,CT            1:49:20    2:05:20
  356  149  Ken Krasnow, 40, Bedford, NY              1:49:22    1:57:22
  357  150  Brian McFadden, 44, Greenwich,CT          1:49:26    1:57:26
  115   41  Grace Martinez, 31*, Lindenhurst, NY      1:49:28    2:01:28
  116   42  Tina Hartley Awad, 33*, Stamford,CT       1:49:32    2:01:32
  117   43  Maggie Fagan, 36*, Darien, CT             1:49:37    2:01:37
  118   30  Aileen Burdick, 41*, Rye, NY              1:49:39    2:05:39
  358  151  David Pereira, 45, Rye, NY                1:49:39    1:57:39
  359  152  Robert Ehrhart, 42, Riverside,CT          1:49:46    1:57:46
  119   31  Andrea Killen, 41*, Riverside,CT          1:49:47    2:05:47
  360  153  Arnold Schorr, 49, Bronx, NY              1:49:47    1:57:47
  120   44  Amy Naff, 35*, Fairfield, CT              1:49:52    2:01:52
  361  154  Patrick Eng, 45, Phoenix, AZ              1:49:52    1:57:52
  362   42  Michael Alexis, 52, Flushing, NY          1:49:54    1:57:54
  363   38  Joshua Cohen, 25, Stamford,CT             1:49:58    1:49:58
  121   32  Elizabeth Hamlin, 41*, Valatie, NY        1:49:58    2:05:58
  122   30  Elizabeth Hayes, 26*, White Plains, NY    1:50:15    2:02:15
  123   31  Angela Hartofilis, 28*, Greenwich,CT      1:50:24    2:02:24
  364    9  Matthew Low, 17, Purchase, NY             1:50:25    1:50:25
  365   97  Matthew Allard, 38, Riverside,CT          1:50:35    1:54:35
  366  155  Rich Nadel, 42, Westport, CT              1:50:45    1:58:45
  367  156  Andrew Emery, 47, Pelham, NY              1:50:54    1:58:54
  124   32  Tracy Ryan, 22*                           1:50:54    2:06:54
  125   45  Tara Flynn, 35*, New York, NY             1:50:59    2:02:59
  126   46  Patricia Barba, 38*, New York, NY         1:51:00    2:03:00
  368  157  Manuel Lopez, 44, Riverside,CT            1:51:03    1:59:03
  127   33  Elizabeth Leonard, 25*, New York, NY      1:51:06    2:03:06
  128   47  Laura Hotchkiss, 33*, Norwalk, CT         1:51:25    2:03:25
  129   48  Tara Gay, 31*, Jersey City, NY            1:51:26    2:03:26
  369  158  Drew Fung, 44, Rye, NY                    1:51:29    1:59:29
  130    5  Amy McCloskey, 18*                        1:51:30    2:07:30
  131    6  Amy Sanborn, 16*, Darien, CT              1:51:32    2:03:32
  370  159  Brian Colgan, 42, Mt Kisco, NY            1:51:55    1:59:55
  132   49  Leigh Frost, 38*, Sea Cliff, NY           1:51:55    2:03:55
  133   50  Bridget Ruiz, 33*, Virginia Beach, VA     1:51:57    2:03:57
  134   51  Diane Pallone, 36*, Rye, NY               1:52:01    2:04:01
  135   33  Karen Murray, 44*, Mamaroneck, NY         1:52:06    2:08:06
  136   34  Julie Gabay, 41*, Stamford,CT             1:52:07    2:08:07
  371  160  Michael Maiolo, 43, Old Greenwich,CT      1:52:13    2:00:13
  137   35  Joy Methlios, 42*, Riverside,CT           1:52:15    2:08:15
  138   36  J J. Buchanan, 40*                        1:52:16    2:04:16
  139   34  Karine Yantorno, 28*, Stamford,CT         1:52:24    2:04:24
  372   39  Smith Charlie, 20, Larchmont, NY          1:52:33    1:52:33
  373   43  Kenny Perschetz, 55, Armonk, NY           1:52:49    2:00:49
  374  161  Hugh Coffee, 44, Old Greenwich,CT         1:52:50    2:00:50
  140   37  Kellie Norrgard, 45*, Old Greenwich,CT    1:52:56    2:08:56
  375   44  Steven Lager, 56, White Plains, NY        1:52:58    2:00:58
  141   38  Jane Scotti, 43*, Bronxville, NY          1:52:59    2:08:59
  376   40  Ben Turcotte, 20, Wixom, MI               1:53:00    1:53:00
  142   39  Tami Luhby, 40*, Bronx, NY                1:53:09    2:09:09
  143   40  Jennifer Mauboussin, 44*, Stamford,CT     1:53:19    2:09:19
  144   41  Michelle Mauboussin, 46*, Darien, CT      1:53:20    2:09:20
  377  162  Adam Schwartz, 40, Westport, CT           1:53:22    2:01:22
  145    9  Karen Dolins, 55*, Scarsdale, NY          1:53:24    2:09:24
  146   35  Christine Livoti, 24*, Garden City, NY    1:53:26    2:05:26
  147   52  Eileen O'Connor, 37*, Rye, NY             1:53:35    2:05:35
  148   42  Sara Patterson, 49*, Larchmont, NY        1:53:38    2:09:38
  149   53  Greta Spiess, 38*, Old Greenwich,CT       1:53:39    2:05:39
  150   54  Christine Siegel, 35*, Stamford,CT        1:53:48    2:05:48
  151   43  Tami Lopez, 42*, Riverside,CT             1:53:53    2:09:53
  152   44  Jean Marie Toy, 45*, Baldwin, NY          1:53:56    2:09:56
  153   36  Ashly Carabetta, 23*, New Rochelle, NY    1:54:11    2:06:11
  154   45  Cindy Riley, 44*, Greenwich,CT            1:54:17    2:10:17
  155    7  Jessica Moore, 18*, Greenwich,CT          1:54:21    2:06:21
  378  163  David Weinstein, 44, Mamaroneck, NY       1:54:23    2:02:23
  156    8  Chrissy Barnum, 19*, Cos Cob,CT           1:54:25    2:06:25
  379  164  Eric Aguiar, 48, New Canaan, CT           1:54:41    2:02:41
  380   45  Billy Arnold, 58, Massapequa,NY           1:54:51    2:02:51
  157   46  Nancy Loomis, 47*, Rowayton, CT           1:54:53    2:10:53
  381    4  Stuart Frost, 62, Great Neck, NY          1:55:01    2:03:01
  158   10  Wendy Cohen, 51*, New York, NY            1:55:07    2:11:07
  382   98  Barclay Lynch, 32, Old Greenwich,CT       1:55:12    1:59:12
  159   55  Alyson Walsh, 39*, Rye, NY                1:55:19    2:07:19
  383   46  Erik Norrgard, 51, Old Greenwich,CT       1:55:22    2:03:22
  384    1  John Cook, 75, Stamford,CT                1:55:23    2:03:23
  160   37  Shannon Harrison, 29*, Greenwich,CT       1:55:24    2:07:24
  161   56  Katie McInture, 30*                       1:55:28    2:07:28
  385  165  Paul Sirbono, 41, Fairfield, CT           1:55:33    2:03:33
  162   57  Sally Freedman, 37*, Norwalk, CT          1:55:33    2:07:33
  386   47  Tom Syrstad, 59, Norwalk,CT               1:55:33    2:03:33
  387   48  Les Rothenberg, 51, New Rochelle, NY      1:55:39    2:03:39
  163   38  Courtney Dean, 25*, Rye, NY               1:55:42    2:07:42
  164   58  Athena McAlenney, 31*, Cos Cob,CT         1:55:48    2:07:48
  165   59  Lisa Keegan, 37*, Rye, NY                 1:55:55    2:07:55
  388  166  Jim Carrier, 48, Greenwich,CT             1:55:57    2:03:57
  166   60  Maureen Iaunace, 33*                      1:56:25    2:12:25
  389   49  Joe Zwick, 58, Greenwich,CT               1:56:31    2:04:31
  390  167  Mark Garrahan, 41, Hastings On Hudson, .  1:56:44    2:04:44
  167   47  Dana Adams, 47*, Greenwich,CT             1:56:47    2:12:47
  168   48  Tania Danielson, 47*, Port Washington, NY 1:57:10    2:13:10
  391   99  Christopher Scudero, 35, Tarrytown, NY    1:57:15    2:01:15
  392  168  Daniel Goggin, 48, Old Greenwich,CT       1:57:16    2:05:16
  393    5  Jim Rutledge, 60, Stamford,CT             1:57:22    2:05:22
  394   50  Robert Smith, 51, New York, NY            1:57:30    2:05:30
  169   61  Tanya Anderson, 37*, Norwalk, CT          1:57:30    2:09:30
  170   11  Arlene Estberg, 51*, Hartsdale, NY        1:57:34    2:13:34
  395   51  Jack Ohara, 51, Old Greenwich,CT          1:57:36    2:05:36
  171   39  Mona Lessnick, 26*, New York, NY          1:57:47    2:09:47
  396    6  Thomas McCaughey, 63, New Canaan, CT      1:57:52    2:05:52
  172   62  Sarah Blanchard, 31*, Greenwich,CT        1:57:54    2:09:54
  173   40  Kerry Hand, 23*, Wilton, CT               1:57:55    2:09:55
  397  169  Ted Sanborn, 49, Darien, CT               1:58:01    2:06:01
  174   49  Maureen McCloskey, 43*, Pleasantville, NY 1:58:14    2:14:14
  175   41  Brooke Mueller, 20*, New Rochelle, NY     1:58:20    2:10:20
  398   52  Peter Corsi, 53, Clifton Park, NY         1:58:27    2:06:27
  399   41  Peter Lofaro, 28, Stamford,CT             1:58:35    1:58:35
  400  100  Joshua Blazer, 31, Old Greenwich,CT       1:58:36    2:02:36
  176   63  Maria Bach, 37*, Rye, NY                  1:58:40    2:10:40
  177   12  Elizabeth Sprague, 51*, Bronxville, NY    1:58:41    2:14:41
  401  170  Anthony Conklin, 46, Greenwich,CT         1:58:42    2:06:42
  178   50  Stephanie Ehrhart, 40*, Riverside,CT      1:58:47    2:14:47
  179   13  Phyllis Lodato-Suppa, 55*, Stamford,CT    1:58:55    2:14:55
  180   51  Suzanne Lodge, 40*, Chappaqua, NY         1:58:58    2:14:58
  402    7  Arnold Nurick, 62, Rye, NY                1:59:17    2:07:17
  181   64  Jennifer Magner, 35*, Tuckahoe, NY        1:59:18    2:11:18
  403   42  Rory Fugazy, 21, Larchmont, NY            1:59:29    1:59:29
  182   65  Rachel Orban, 37*, Rye, NY                1:59:41    2:11:41
  404  101  Craig Berman, 36, South Hempstead, NY     1:59:44    2:03:44
  405  102  David Chan, 39, Scarsdale, NY             1:59:58    2:03:58
  183   52  Margaret Tuohy, 43*, Mamaroneck, NY       2:00:21    2:16:21
  406   53  Eytan Lombroso, 58, New Rochelle, NY      2:00:26    2:08:26
  184   53  Kathryn Tiedy, 47*, Old Greenwich,CT      2:00:29    2:16:29
  185   54  Diane Ivanovic, 42*, Westmont, IL         2:00:40    2:16:40
  186   42  Laura Green, 25*, New York, NY            2:00:47    2:12:47
  187   43  Allison Gott, 26*, Greenwich,CT           2:00:57    2:12:57
  188   55  Jean Donnelly, 49*, Tuxedo Park, NY       2:01:02    2:17:02
  407   54  Owen Crihfield, 57, Old Greenwich,CT      2:01:02    2:09:02
  189   56  Gwen Salmo, 49*, New Rochelle, NY         2:01:05    2:17:05
  408   43  Oleksandr Tkachuk, 24, Stamford,CT        2:01:12    2:01:12
  409  171  David Weidner, 43, Pelham, NY             2:01:27    2:09:27
  410    8  Jack Stockman, 63, Danbury, CT            2:01:28    2:09:28
  190   14  Jan Liverance, 55*, Riverside,CT          2:01:36    2:17:36
  191   15  Susan Cullen, 51*, Lindenhurst, NY        2:01:38    2:17:38
  192   57  Debbie Peers, 44*, Lido Beach, NY         2:01:39    2:17:39
  193   44  Jennie Gregorski, 23*, Derwood, MD        2:01:40    2:13:40
  194   58  Amy Harr, 49*, Riverside,CT               2:01:50    2:17:50
  411   55  Mark Sutton, 54, Riverside,CT             2:01:59    2:09:59
  412  103  Robert Gola, 34, Armonk, NY               2:02:04    2:06:04
  413  172  Philip Cicchiello, 47, Rye, NY            2:02:13    2:10:13
  195   45  Heather Hanson, 20*, Darien, CT           2:02:34    2:14:34
  414   20  Team Shenanigans, 99                      2:02:44    2:18:44
  196   66  Anne Fox, 35*, Darien, CT                 2:02:46    2:14:46
  197   59  Margaret Morrison, 46*, Old Greenwich,CT  2:02:49    2:18:49
  198   46  Kelly O'Brien, 26*, New York, NY          2:03:06    2:15:06
  199   16  Meredith Korwein, 53*, Rye, NY            2:03:09    2:19:09
  415  104  Todd Armstrong, 37, Darien, CT            2:03:49    2:07:49
  200   47  Sarah Papsun, 29*, Greenwich,CT           2:04:10    2:16:10
  416  173  Eric Vacca, 43, Weston, CT                2:04:22    2:12:22
  201   17  Elizabeth Gott, 55*, Stamford,CT          2:04:38    2:20:38
  202   60  Forsyth Kineon, 43*, McLean, VA           2:04:40    2:20:40
  417  105  Jon Fagan, 38, Darien, CT                 2:04:41    2:08:41
  203   61  Liz Rubin, 44*, Stamford,CT               2:04:58    2:20:58
  204   18  Jacqueline Westenhall, 50*, Riverside,CT  2:05:05    2:21:05
  205   19  Susan Saunders, 51*, Darien, CT           2:05:07    2:21:07
  418   44  Matt Effler, 27, West Harrison,NY         2:05:10    2:05:10
  206   62  Liz Livaccari, 44*, Chappaqua, NY         2:05:25    2:21:25
  207   67  Kiyo Freeman, 39*, Greenwich,CT           2:05:30    2:17:30
  208   48  Tamar Blazer, 28*, Old Greenwich,CT       2:05:40    2:17:40
  209   68  Karen Scudero, 32*, Tarrytown, NY         2:05:46    2:17:46
  419  106  Michael Blanchard, 31, Greenwich,CT       2:06:04    2:10:04
  210   63  Katie Golden, 42*, Darien, CT             2:06:41    2:22:41
  211   64  Michelle Beck, 40*, Cos Cob,CT            2:06:51    2:22:51
  420  174  Chris McLaughlin, 45, Katonan, NY         2:07:06    2:15:06
  212   65  Mary Jo Dyer, 41*, Darien, CT             2:07:44    2:23:44
  213   69  Victoria Quake, 35*, Old Greenwich,CT     2:07:54    2:19:54
  214   49  Emily Cronin, 22*, Riverside,CT           2:07:57    2:19:57
  421  107  Michael Kohn, 39, West Harrison,NY        2:08:24    2:12:24
  422   56  Marc Jaffe, 59, Old Greenwich,CT          2:08:36    2:16:36
  215   70  Marta Nogiec, 36*, Stamford,CT            2:08:37    2:20:37
  216   66  Melanie Begun, 41*, New York, NY          2:10:47    2:26:47
  217   71  Trudy Clark, 39*, Cos Cob,CT              2:11:08    2:23:08
  218   67  Dana Mutkoski, 40*, Chappaqua, NY         2:11:09    2:27:09
  219   72  Jennifer Chan, 37*, Scarsdale, NY         2:12:27    2:24:27
  220   20  Kathleen Gale, 51*, Stamford,CT           2:12:30    2:28:30
  221   73  Oonagh Puglisi, 39*, Stamford,CT          2:13:25    2:25:25
  423   57  Thomas Fico, 53, Johnson, NY              2:14:56    2:22:56
  222   74  Barbara Clay, 39*, Greenwich,CT           2:14:57    2:26:57
  223   75  Mindy Fisher, 34*, Yonkers,NY             2:15:24    2:27:24
  224   76  Leslie Rosen, 37*, Harrison, NY           2:15:42    2:27:42
  225   68  Helene Walisever, 42*, Scarsdale, NY      2:16:32    2:32:32
  226   69  Andrea Greenberg, 41*, Stamford,CT        2:16:59    2:32:59
  424  175  Ed D'Alessandro, 45, Pleasantville, NY    2:17:29    2:25:29
  227   21  Daisy Rodriguez, 51*, N Valley Stream, NY 2:17:32    2:33:32
  228   22  Peggy Heffler, 55*, Stamford,CT           2:17:33    2:33:33
  425  108  Peter Murphy, 38, Montclair, NJ           2:19:17    2:23:17
  229   23  Susan Filan, 50*, Westport, CT            2:21:58    2:37:58
  230   50  Samantha Wennerberg, 22*                  2:22:45    2:38:45
  231   51  Madeline Gale, 25*, Stamford,CT           2:23:00    2:35:00
  232   52  Olg Kaminskaya, 27*, New York, NY         2:23:05    2:35:05
  233   53  Lisa Wennerberg, 27*, New Haven, CT       2:26:45    2:38:45
  426  176  Mohammed Khadler, 43, Greenwich,CT        2:27:14    2:35:14
  427  177  Stephen Shaw, 43, Mamaroneck, NY          2:27:35    2:35:35
  234   70  Leslie Sheridan, 42*, Hoboken, NJ         2:32:30    2:48:30
  235   54  Allyson Brunetti, 28*, Old Greenwich,CT   2:35:50    2:47:50
"*" indicates females
9 finishers among Men 19 & Under
44 finishers among Men 20 - 29
108 finishers among Men 30 - 39
177 finishers among Men 40 - 49
57 finishers among Men 50 - 59
8 finishers among Men 60 - 69
1 finishers among Men 70 - 98
20 finishers among Men 99 & Up
8 finishers among Women 19 & Under
54 finishers among Women 20 - 29
76 finishers among Women 30 - 39
70 finishers among Women 40 - 49
23 finishers among Women 50 - 59
1 finishers among Women 60 - 69
427 male finishers
235 female finishers
662 total finishers

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME       TIME


Open Men
    1    1  Shane Meehan, 41, New York, NY            1:12:58    1:20:58
    2    2  Thomas Dolan, 42, Rockaway Pt, NY         1:13:11    1:21:11
    3    3  Tim Donahue, 40, New York, NY             1:13:48    1:13:48

Open Women
    1    1  Suzie Snyder, 28, Stafford, VA            1:13:59    1:13:59
    2    2  Megan Kelly, 31, Stamford,CT              1:17:00    1:17:00
    3    3  Kelli Montgomery, 37, Wallingford, CT     1:18:34    1:18:34

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME       TIME

Men 19 & Under
   33    1  Jonathan Carlson, 17, Brandford, CT       1:22:30    1:22:30
   54    2  Evan Ciecimirski, 18, Greenwich,CT        1:25:02    1:25:02
   88    3  Buck Goggin, 17, Old Greenwich,CT         1:28:39    1:28:39

Men 20 - 29
   47    1  Kyle Cittadino, 29, Stamford,CT           1:24:38    1:24:38
   53    2  Justin Merolla, 26, New York, NY          1:24:59    1:24:59
   87    3  Alex Jansen, 25, Aldie,VA                 1:28:35    1:28:35

Men 30 - 39
    4    1  Kevin Farley, 36, New York, NY            1:14:49    1:14:49
    5    2  Charles Macintosh, 32, New York, NY       1:15:37    1:19:37
    6    3  Daniel Conroy, 36, Stamford,CT            1:15:40    1:15:40

Men 40 - 49
    8    1  Maximino Veiga, 43, Danbury, CT           1:17:37    1:25:37
   10    2  Rick Klutey, 47, Ridgefield, CT           1:18:32    1:26:32
   11    3  Richard Izzo, 44, Rye Brook, NY           1:18:44    1:26:44

Men 50 - 59
    7    1  Robert Dahl, 53, Greenwich,CT             1:16:15    1:24:15
   13    2  Fred Neinast, 57, Breezy Point, NY        1:19:19    1:27:19
   32    3  Paul Turcotte, 50, Rye, NY                1:22:27    1:30:27

Men 60 - 69
  164    1  Bill Curran, 61, Rye, NY                  1:34:05    1:42:05
  170    2  Steven Greenberg, 63, Hewlett, NY         1:34:27    1:42:27
  283    3  Jesse Uhrman, 61, New York, NY            1:42:17    1:50:17

Men 70 - 98
  384    1  John Cook, 75, Stamford,CT                1:55:23    2:03:23

Men 99 & Up
   17    1  Sempra Team 2, 99                         1:20:24    1:36:24
   21    2  Team Ayre, 99                             1:20:56    1:36:56
   40    3  Team Herlyn, 99                           1:23:19    1:39:19

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME       TIME

Women 19 & Under
   35    1  Hannah Goodrick, 14, Darien, CT           1:33:15    1:45:15
   44    2  Daphne Tsoucas, 17, Mount Kisco, NY       1:35:44    1:47:44
   46    3  Jessica Stuart, 18, Greenwich,CT          1:36:11    1:48:11

Women 20 - 29
    7    1  Jessica Fox, 25, Norwalk, CT              1:23:36    1:35:36
    8    2  Kristen Burrall, 24, Greenwich,CT         1:24:21    1:36:21
   12    3  Torrey Taussig, 21, Larchmont, NY         1:26:51    1:38:51

Women 30 - 39
    4    1  Kristin Budden, 32, Rye Brook, NY         1:19:23    1:19:23
    5    2  Florence Chretien, 36, South Salem, NY    1:21:09    1:21:09
    6    3  Noga Ruttenberg, 37, Rye, NY              1:21:29    1:33:29

Women 40 - 49
   11    1  Dawn Newsome-Marinaccio, 41, Greenwich,CT 1:26:21    1:26:21
   13    2  Joan Lynch, 44, Greenwich,CT              1:26:54    1:42:54
   19    3  Gena Deribeaux, 46                        1:28:14    1:44:14

Women 50 - 59
   34    1  Anne Mackell, 50, Cos Cob,CT              1:33:09    1:49:09
   42    2  Barbara Leblanc, 53, Darien, CT           1:35:21    1:51:21
   51    3  Carol Low, 50, Purchase, NY               1:37:43    1:53:43

Women 60 - 69
   49    1  Kerry Ann Massett, 61, Massapequa,NY      1:37:12    1:53:12


 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX PAGE

 

.2010 Yardis Brothers, Inc. All rights reserved

Threads & Treads
17 East Putnam Avenue
Greenwich, CT. 06830
203-661-0142
mickeyyardis@yahoo.com

Webmaster: Mark Edwards