Welcome To Threads And Treads!

In Cooperation With The Greenwich Department of Parks & Recreation





Sponsors


VOLVO OF STAMFORD GREENWICH CUP TRIATHLON 2012
JULY 29, 6:30AM  .5S / 15B / 3R

AGE GROUPS POSTED ABOVE RESULTS

CORRECTED RESULTS AS OF 12AM AUGUST 1st

          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME


Open Men
    1    1  M20 David Demres, 23, New Haven, CT           1:04:45  

Open Women
    1    1  W30 Megan Kelly, 33, Stamford, CT             1:12:10  

          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Men 19 & Under
   14    1      Christopher Shannon, 18, Scarsdale, NY    1:11:26  
   53    2      Will Sawyer, 18, Greenwich, CT            1:19:24  
   83    3      Charlie Sandison, 17, Darien, CT          1:22:55  
   88    4      Buck Goggin, 19, Old Greenwich, CT        1:23:13  
  111    5      Angus Sandison, 15, Darien, CT            1:25:01  

Men 20 - 29
    3    1      Trevor Heller, 20, Naugatuck, CT          1:08:29  
    8    2      David Ellis, 28, Milford, CT              1:09:52  
   22    3      Taylor Black, 22, Greenwich, CT           1:13:46  
   25    4      Brendanmcewan, 24, New Canaan, CT         1:14:51  
   29    5      Nicholas Sykes, 21, New Canaan, CT        1:16:23  

Men 30 - 39
    4    1      Zachariah Pratt, 36, Riverside, CT        1:08:56  
    5    2      Jon Baxendale, 39, Greenwich, CT          1:08:57  
    7    3      Joseph Turcsanyi, 30, Darien, CT          1:09:25  
   10    4      Eugen Doherty, 36, New York, NY           1:10:14  
   15    5      Daniel Conroy, 38, Stamford, CT           1:11:40  

Men 40 - 49
    9    1      Shane Meehan, 43, New York, NY            1:09:52  
   11    2      Pete Cooke, 40, Bangor, ME                1:10:47  
   12    3      Terry Kerrigan, 44, Englewood, NJ         1:10:59  
   13    4      Robert Kiesel, 45, Chappaqua, NY          1:11:11  
   17    5      Julio Lusambar, 42, Wallingford, CT       1:13:12  

Men 50 - 59
    6    1      Scott Powell, 50, Chappaqua, NY           1:09:12  
   32    2      Philip Gormley, 52, Rye, NY               1:16:37  
   43    3      Tim Parshall, 59, Barkhamstead, CT        1:18:32  
   44    4      Sean Oconnor, 53, Fairfield, CT           1:18:37  
   49    5      Lew Leone, 53, Scarsdale, NY              1:19:09  

Men 60 - 69
  123    1      Jerry Haas, 63, Greenwich, CT             1:25:53  
  183    2      Eric Bressler, 61, Cutchogue, NY          1:31:05  
  228    3      Steven Greenberg, 65, Hewlett, NY         1:36:38  
  231    4      Bruce Goulart, 62, Newtown, CT            1:36:56  
  264    5      John Lopat, 61, Darien, CT                1:42:12  

Men 70 - 98
  254    1      John Cook, 77, Stamford, CT               1:40:27  
  330    2      Tom Maile, 70, Cortland Manor, NY         1:59:35  

Men 99 & Up
    2    1      Atm Relay, 99                             1:07:24  
   58    2      Team Grana/Sorrentino, 99, Old Greenwich, CT
                                                            1:19:56  
  136    3      Team Heidler/Navarro/Ro, 99, Rye, NY      1:26:48  
  152    4      Team Murray, 99, Darien, CT               1:28:20  
  180    5      Kovshov/Mitkov Relay, 99, Greenwich, CT   1:30:53  

          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Women 19 & Under
   18    1      Mariana Frias, 18, Riverside, CT          1:27:51  
   21    2      Camille Matonis, 19, Greenwich, CT        1:29:02  
   46    3      Kayla Brooks, 16, Somers, NY              1:36:10  
   61    4      Meghan Brooks, 19, Somers, NY             1:39:56  
  110    5      Lauren Rutledge, 13, Darien, CT           1:50:57  

Women 20 - 29
    3    1      Jessica Fox, 27, Bronxville, NY           1:19:56  
   12    2      Tara Chillemi, 24, Tarrytown, NY          1:25:36  
   16    3      Caroline Shannon, 21, Scarsdale, NY       1:27:18  
   37    4      Emma Kramer, 22, Riverside, CT            1:33:36  
   42    5      Copley Read, 29, Philadelphia, PA         1:35:13  

Women 30 - 39
    2    1      Kelli Montgomery, 39, Wallingford, CT     1:14:20  
    8    2      Eline De Graaf, 30, Stamford, CT          1:23:25  
   11    3      Laura Unger, 37, Stamford, CT             1:25:23  
   13    4      Heather Baden, 37, Rye, NY                1:25:46  
   15    5      Anna Geist, 33, Old Greenwich, CT         1:26:25  

Women 40 - 49
    4    1      Dawn Newsome, 40, Greenwich, CT           1:21:15  
    5    2      Martina Costello, 41, Stamford, CT        1:21:31  
    6    3      Sally Mornmgtor, 48, Rye, NY              1:22:28  
    7    4      Kati Dixon, 41, Riverside, CT             1:23:25  
    9    5      Jacqueline Gordon, 40, New York, NY       1:24:38  

Women 50 - 59
   26    1      Teri Burke, 54, Armonk, NY                1:30:36  
   32    2      Jacqueline Wolfsom, 50, New York, NY      1:31:57  
   40    3      Nancy Rieoer, 52, Rye, NY                 1:34:50  
   45    4      Elizabeth Tobin, 50, Old Greenwich, CT    1:36:04  
   53    5      Cindy Walsh, 51, Stamford, CT             1:37:33  

Women 60 - 69
  161    1      Blanche O'Connell, 64, Greenwich, CT      2:13:43  

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME       TIME

    1       David Demres, 23, New Haven, CT           1:04:45    1:04:45
    2    1  Atm Relay, 99                             1:07:24    1:23:24
    3    1  Trevor Heller, 20, Naugatuck, CT          1:08:29    1:08:29
    4    1  Zachariah Pratt, 36, Riverside, CT        1:08:56    1:08:56
    5    2  Jon Baxendale, 39, Greenwich, CT          1:08:57    1:08:57
    6    1  Scott Powell, 50, Chappaqua, NY           1:09:12    1:17:12
    7    3  Joseph Turcsanyi, 30, Darien, CT          1:09:25    1:09:25
    8    2  David Ellis, 28, Milford, CT              1:09:52    1:09:52
    9    1  Shane Meehan, 43, New York, NY            1:09:52    1:17:52
   10    4  Eugen Doherty, 36, New York, NY           1:10:14    1:10:14
   11    2  Pete Cooke, 40, Bangor, ME                1:10:47    1:10:47
   12    3  Terry Kerrigan, 44, Englewood, NJ         1:10:59    1:18:59
   13    4  Robert Kiesel, 45, Chappaqua, NY          1:11:11    1:19:11
   14    1  Christopher Shannon, 18, Scarsdale, NY    1:11:26    1:11:26
   15    5  Daniel Conroy, 38, Stamford, CT           1:11:40    1:11:40
    1       Megan Kelly, 33*, Stamford, CT            1:12:10    1:12:10
   16    6  Nick Logan, 31, Norwalk, CT               1:12:26    1:12:26
   17    5  Julio Lusambar, 42, Wallingford, CT       1:13:12    1:13:12
   18    7  Adam Bushnoe, 35, White Plains, NY        1:13:16    1:17:16
   19    8  Jon Charette, 34, Cos Cob, CT             1:13:24    1:17:24
   20    6  Owen West, 42, Old Greenwich, CT          1:13:42    1:21:42
   21    9  Peter Bailey, 36, Riverside, CT           1:13:42    1:17:42
   22    3  Taylor Black, 22, Greenwich, CT           1:13:46    1:13:46
   23    7  Julio Lusambar, 42, Wallingford, CT       1:13:49    1:13:49
   24   10  Sam Gaudet, 39, New Canaan, CT            1:13:55    1:17:55
    2    1  Kelli Montgomery, 39*, Wallingford, CT    1:14:20    1:14:20
   25    4  Brendanmcewan, 24, New Canaan, CT         1:14:51    1:14:51
   26    8  John Weber, 48, Rye, NY                   1:15:23    1:23:23
   27    9  Peter Hirsh, 40, Greenwich, CT            1:15:36    1:23:36
   28   11  Ashley Honey, 30, Greenwich, CT           1:15:57    1:15:57
   29    5  Nicholas Sykes, 21, New Canaan, CT        1:16:23    1:16:23
   30   10  Michael Boublik, 45, New York, NY         1:16:24    1:24:24
   31   11  Juan Mejia, 40, Garden City, NY           1:16:26    1:24:26
   32    2  Philip Gormley, 52, Rye, NY               1:16:37    1:16:37
   33   12  Adrian Stroie, 44, Greenwich, CT          1:16:54    1:24:54
   34   12  Matthew Stellwagen, 37, Somers, NY        1:17:09    1:21:09
   35   13  Rob Fauber, 41, Pelham, NY                1:17:16    1:25:16
   36   14  Sacha Bacro, 40, Westport, CT             1:17:39    1:25:39
   37   15  James Cimador, 40, Greenwich, CT          1:18:08    1:26:08
   38   16  Marc Wolpers, 46, Cos Cob, CT             1:18:08    1:26:08
   39   17  Viorez Stroie, 47, Greenwich, CT          1:18:16    1:26:16
   40   13  Greg Sedlock, 36, Darien, CT              1:18:20    1:26:20
   41   18  Giora Payes, 42, Chappaqua, NY            1:18:27    1:26:27
   42   19  Lew Nash, 45, Rye, NY                     1:18:31    1:26:31
   43    3  Tim Parshall, 59, Barkhamstead, CT        1:18:32    1:26:32
   44    4  Sean Oconnor, 53, Fairfield, CT           1:18:37    1:26:37
   45    6  Juan Diaz, 20, Stamford, CT               1:18:39    1:18:39
   46   14  Rob Nizielski, 35, Old Greenwich, CT      1:18:43    1:22:43
   47   20  David Bednar, 47, New York, NY            1:19:07    1:27:07
   48   21  John Goldman, 49, Westport, CT            1:19:08    1:27:08
   49    5  Lew Leone, 53, Scarsdale, NY              1:19:09    1:27:09
   50   22  Robert Halloran, 45, Branford, CT         1:19:10    1:27:10
   51   23  Chris Ariyan, 41, New York, NY            1:19:13    1:27:13
   52   15  Alex Harris, 32, Stamford, CT             1:19:15    1:23:15
   53    2  Will Sawyer, 18, Greenwich, CT            1:19:24    1:19:24
   54   16  Nick Carrea, 38, West Harrison, NY        1:19:31    1:23:31
   55   24  Cosmo Scrivanich, 49, Rye, NY             1:19:32    1:27:32
   56   25  Adam Harper, 45, Stamford, CT             1:19:50    1:27:50
   57   26  Luis Mora, 47, Norwalk, CT                1:19:56    1:27:56
   58    2  Team Grana/Sorrentino, 99, Old Greenwich, CT
                                                        1:19:56    1:35:56
    3    1  Jessica Fox, 27*, Bronxville, NY          1:19:56    1:19:56
   59   17  Matt Hanley, 31, Ridgewood, NJ            1:20:00    1:24:00
   60   27  Bruce Semer, 45, Greenwich, CT            1:20:07    1:28:07
   61   28  Andrew Waine, 45, Riverside, CT           1:20:19    1:28:19
   62   18  Brooks Perlin, 38, Darien, CT             1:20:31    1:24:31
   63    6  John Macfarlane, 58, Darien, CT           1:20:37    1:28:37
   64   29  Chris Pollack, 42, Cos Cob, CT            1:20:52    1:28:52
   65    7  Lee Spiegel, 54, Chappaqua, NY            1:20:54    1:28:54
   66   30  Matthew McBride, 40, Darien, CT           1:20:56    1:28:56
   67    8  David Simons, 50, Wilton, CT              1:20:58    1:28:58
   68   31  Glenn Hamroff, 48, Pleasantville, NY      1:21:02    1:29:02
   69    9  Tim Helms, 55, Larchmont, NY              1:21:04    1:29:04
   70   32  Brian Clark, 49, Stamford, CT             1:21:08    1:29:08
    4    1  Dawn Newsome, 40*, Greenwich, CT          1:21:15    1:21:15
   71   33  Gabriel Stroie, 49, Stamford, CT          1:21:31    1:29:31
    5    2  Martina Costello, 41*, Stamford, CT       1:21:31    1:37:31
   72   10  Donald Ferguson, 50, Bellerose            1:21:37    1:29:37
   73   19  David Lehman, 34, Old Greenwich, CT       1:22:04    1:26:04
   74   20  Jeremy Murphy, 35, Old Greenwich, CT      1:22:06    1:26:06
   75   34  John Macdougall, 40, Mahopac, NY          1:22:16    1:30:16
    6    3  Sally Mornmgtor, 48*, Rye, NY             1:22:28    1:38:28
   76   35  Gregg Bienstock, 47, Larchmont, NY        1:22:28    1:30:28
   77    7  Christopher McCoy, 27, New York, NY       1:22:30    1:22:30
   78   36  Garry Ford, 48, Darien, CT                1:22:41    1:30:41
   79    8  Claudio Rivera, 26, Greenwich, CT         1:22:41    1:22:41
   80   37  Ken Brandes, 41, Riverside, CT            1:22:44    1:30:44
   81   38  John Schinto, 44, Riverside, CT           1:22:49    1:30:49
   82   21  Kristian Whalen, 38, Rye, NY              1:22:53    1:26:53
   83    3  Charlie Sandison, 17, Darien, CT          1:22:55    1:22:55
   84   39  Ray Peloso, 46, Fairfield, CT             1:22:56    1:30:56
   85   40  Hendrik Schole, 45, Ridgefield, CT        1:23:02    1:31:02
   86    9  James Gardner, 22, Darien, CT             1:23:08    1:23:08
   87   22  Jason Hong, 36, New York, NY              1:23:11    1:27:11
   88    4  Buck Goggin, 19, Old Greenwich, CT        1:23:13    1:23:13
   89   41  Simon Bound, 49, Old Greenwich, CT        1:23:16    1:31:16
   90   10  Paul Westhart, 24, New York, NY           1:23:17    1:23:17
   91   42  David Dusek, 42                           1:23:24    1:31:24
    7    4  Kati Dixon, 41*, Riverside, CT            1:23:25    1:23:25
    8    2  Eline De Graaf, 30*, Stamford, CT         1:23:25    1:35:25
   92   23  Andrew Black, 30, Darien, CT              1:23:37    1:27:37
   93   43  Gary Julien, 42, Westport, CT             1:23:38    1:31:38
   94   24  Christopher Baker, 38, Stamford, CT       1:23:39    1:27:39
   95   44  Robert Goldstein, 45, Larchmont, NY       1:23:44    1:31:44
   96   45  Johannes Holtmaat, 42, Scarsdale, NY      1:23:44    1:31:44
   97   46  Jeff Rutledge, 46, Darien, CT             1:23:48    1:31:48
   98   25  James Nelson, 36, Old Greenwich, CT       1:24:02    1:28:02
   99   11  Kyle Nevin, 27, Blauvelt                  1:24:04    1:24:04
  100   47  Daniel Capson, 49, Fishkill, NY           1:24:05    1:32:05
  101   26  Michael Clear, 36, Fairfield, CT          1:24:07    1:28:07
  102   27  Justin Kaple, 37, Br                     1:24:08    1:28:08
  103   48  Colton Wright, 43, Old Greenwich, CT      1:24:10    1:32:10
  104   11  Jim Donegan, 57, New York, NY             1:24:12    1:32:12
  105   49  Adam Schwartz, 42, Westport, CT           1:24:14    1:32:14
  106   50  Ken Harris, 47, Rye, NY                   1:24:17    1:32:17
  107   12  Christopher Sykes, 52, Weston, CT         1:24:18    1:32:18
  108   51  Frank Knapp, 43, Darien, CT               1:24:29    1:32:29
  109   52  Bruce Pienkny, 46, Brooklyn, NY           1:24:33    1:32:33
    9    5  Jacqueline Gordon, 40*, New York, NY      1:24:38    1:40:38
  110   12  Ryan Squillante, 27, New York, NY         1:24:45    1:24:45
   10    6  Mimi Beublik, 48*, New York, NY           1:24:50    1:40:50
  111    5  Angus Sandison, 15, Darien, CT            1:25:01    1:25:01
  112   13  Andrew Mueller, 29, Somerville            1:25:09    1:25:09
  113   53  Mark Schoenherr, 49, Scarsdale, NY        1:25:09    1:33:09
  114   54  Paul Welch, 47, Wilton, CT                1:25:18    1:33:18
   11    3  Laura Unger, 37*, Stamford, CT            1:25:23    1:37:23
  115   14  Christopher Helliar, 20, Darien, CT       1:25:23    1:25:23
  116   28  Mitchell Baruchowitz, 37, Rye, NY         1:25:24    1:29:24
  117    6  Nicolas Gomez Del Campo, 14, Old Greenwich, CT
                                                        1:25:25    1:25:25
  118   55  Jeremy Simon, 43, Rockleigh, CT           1:25:26    1:33:26
  119   56  Stanley Nelson, 42, Rye, NY               1:25:35    1:33:35
   12    2  Tara Chillemi, 24*, Tarrytown, NY         1:25:36    1:37:36
  120   29  David Kurd, 30, Greenwich, CT             1:25:44    1:29:44
   13    4  Heather Baden, 37*, Rye, NY               1:25:46    1:37:46
  121   57  Paul Wolters, 47, Rowayton, CT            1:25:46    1:33:46
  122   58  James Sandison, 47, Darien, CT            1:25:50    1:33:50
  123    1  Jerry Haas, 63, Greenwich, CT             1:25:53    1:33:53
   14    7  Kathleen Steinman, 46*, Greenwich, CT     1:25:57    1:41:57
  124   30  David Peabody, 39, Greenwich, CT          1:26:05    1:30:05
  125   15  Tim Ringa, 29, Stamford, CT               1:26:09    1:26:09
  126   16  Harry Pool, 29, Greenwich, CT             1:26:13    1:26:13
  127   13  Tom O'Connor, 59, Stratford, CT           1:26:19    1:34:19
  128   59  Doug Lee, 49, Old Greenwich, CT           1:26:20    1:34:20
  129   60  James Cox, 48, Stamford, CT               1:26:24    1:34:24
  130    7  Marcus Motill, 18, Stamford, CT           1:26:24    1:26:24
  131   61  Lukasz Cianciara, 47, West New York, NY   1:26:25    1:34:25
   15    5  Anna Geist, 33*, Old Greenwich, CT        1:26:25    1:38:25
  132   62  Simon Winn, 42, Old Greenwich, CT         1:26:32    1:34:32
  133   17  Darren Sun, 29, New York, NY              1:26:34    1:26:34
  134   63  Gary Fullenbaum, 43, Westport, CT         1:26:39    1:34:39
  135   64  Richard Reduce, 45, Haworth               1:26:48    1:34:48
  136    3  Team Heidler/Navarro/Ro, 99, Rye, NY      1:26:48    1:42:48
  137   65  Francois Odouard, 48, Larchmont, NY       1:26:51    1:34:51
  138   31  Randy Faust, 36, New York, NY             1:26:51    1:30:51
  139   32  Patrick Carney, 39                        1:26:56    1:34:56
  140   14  George Dickerson, 54, Wallingford, CT     1:27:07    1:35:07
  141   33  Patrick O'Donohue, 39                     1:27:08    1:31:08
   16    3  Caroline Shannon, 21*, Scarsdale, NY      1:27:18    1:39:18
  142   18  Gray Huffard, 22, Greenwich, CT           1:27:19    1:27:19
  143   66  Guillermo Gomez Del Cam, 46, Old Greenwich, CT
                                                        1:27:39    1:35:39
  144   67  Karl Malchow, 45, Old Greenwich, CT       1:27:40    1:35:40
   17    8  Linda Filar, 44*, Old Greenwich, CT       1:27:42    1:27:42
  145   15  Thomas Arenz, 54, Greenwich, CT           1:27:51    1:35:51
   18    1  Mariana Frias, 18*, Riverside, CT         1:27:51    1:39:51
  146   68  Todd Johnson, 41, Greenwich, CT           1:27:53    1:35:53
  147   34  William Matthews, 39, Riverside, CT       1:27:53    1:31:53
   19    9  Karen Phillips, 41*, Greenwich, CT        1:27:57    1:43:57
  148   35  Jason Salvino, 38, Bethel, CT             1:28:03    1:32:03
  149   69  Doron Ilan, 40, Pleasantville, NY         1:28:03    1:36:03
  150   36  Max Didodo, 35                            1:28:04    1:32:04
  151   37  Richard Byxbee, 38, Stamford, CT          1:28:05    1:32:05
   20    6  Sally Freedman, 39*, Norwalk, CT          1:28:07    1:40:07
  152    4  Team Murray, 99, Darien, CT               1:28:20    1:44:20
  153   70  Alberto Chiesara, 42, Cos Cob, CT         1:28:30    1:36:30
  154   38  Ryan Donovan, 39, Greenwich, CT           1:28:31    1:32:31
  155   71  Colin Morris, 41, Westport, CT            1:28:35    1:36:35
  156   72  Adrian Garate, 45, Bronxville, NY         1:28:51    1:36:51
  157   73  Ray Eckert, 47, Wilton, CT                1:29:01    1:37:01
   21    2  Camille Matonis, 19*, Greenwich, CT       1:29:02    1:41:02
  158   74  Male Knickerbocker, 41, Pelham, NY        1:29:04    1:37:04
  159   75  Paul Mandell, 43, Rye, NY                 1:29:07    1:37:07
  160   39  Michael Valletta, 38, Brewster, NY        1:29:09    1:33:09
  161   19  Corey Sherman, 23, Wallingford, CT        1:29:15    1:29:15
  162   40  Jay Robbins, 38, Darien, CT               1:29:22    1:33:22
   22   10  Gregory Johnston, 47*, New Rochelle, NY   1:29:29    1:37:29
  163   76  Joseph Marinelli, 44, Old Greenwich, CT   1:29:30    1:37:30
  164   20  Nick Williams, 24, Greenwich, CT          1:29:31    1:29:31
  165   77  Matthew Gordon, 49, Greenwich, CT         1:29:40    1:37:40
  166   41  Kenneth Goldstein, 38, Cos Cob, CT        1:29:43    1:33:43
  167   78  Mark Naso, 43, Greenwich, CT              1:29:43    1:37:43
  168   79  Patrick Marsh, 45, Greenwich, CT          1:29:44    1:37:44
   23    7  Kristen Rastrick, 34*, New York, NY       1:29:44    1:41:44
  169   80  Mark Leahy, 49, Elmsford, NY              1:29:48    1:37:48
  170   81  Robert Flood, 47, Darien, CT              1:29:48    1:37:48
  171   16  Ray Martinelli, 52, Riverside, CT         1:29:59    1:37:59
  172   21  Pablo Castellanos, 20, Old Greenwich, CT  1:30:06    1:30:06
  173   42  Stuerfan Cruz, 35, Paris                  1:30:07    1:34:07
  174   82  Daniel Offit, 44, Greenwich, CT           1:30:13    1:38:13
  175   83  Jeffrey Jagid, 43, Demarest, NJ           1:30:18    1:38:18
   24   11  Gloria Falcon, 40*, Old Greenwich, CT     1:30:20    1:46:20
   25    8  Jill Gola, 34*, Slingerlands              1:30:21    1:42:21
  176   17  Michael Snow, 54, Valhalla, NY            1:30:24    1:38:24
  177   84  Ric Nadel, 44, Westport, CT               1:30:29    1:38:29
   26    1  Teri Burke, 54*, Armonk, NY               1:30:36    1:46:36
  178   85  Asa Beach, 40, Darien, CT                 1:30:43    1:38:43
  179   18  Robert Wilson, 55, Greenwich, CT          1:30:44    1:38:44
  180    5  Kovshov/Mitkov Relay, 99, Greenwich, CT   1:30:53    1:46:53
  181   19  Neil Isford, 55, Greenwich, CT            1:30:55    1:38:55
  182   86  Richard Camerik, 47, Bedford, NY          1:30:56    1:38:56
   27   12  Liz Tremain, 49*, Mamaroneck, NY          1:30:57    1:46:57
  183    2  Eric Bressler, 61, Cutchogue, NY          1:31:05    1:39:05
   28    9  Megan Clarke, 33*, New York, NY           1:31:44    1:43:44
   29   10  Sarah Sippel, 32*, Old Greenwich, CT      1:31:45    1:43:45
   30   13  Mary George, 40*, Rye, NY                 1:31:47    1:47:47
  184   43  Michael Nutcher, 30, Hamden, CT           1:31:49    1:35:49
   31   11  Kellyanne Randall, 33*, New York, NY      1:31:50    1:43:50
  185   87  Cameron Letters, 49, Rowayton, CT         1:31:51    1:39:51
   32    2  Jacqueline Wolfsom, 50*, New York, NY     1:31:57    1:47:57
  186   88  John McGarry, 44, New York, NY            1:31:57    1:39:57
  187   20  Craig Tagen, 52, Westport, CT             1:31:58    1:39:58
  188   22  Matthew Klinger, 21, Riverside, CT        1:32:11    1:32:11
  189   21  Paul Aloe, 54, Port Washington, NY        1:32:14    1:40:14
   33   14  Rebecca Fahey, 44*, White Plains, NY      1:32:16    1:48:16
  190   89  Eric Haims, 42, Bronxville, NY            1:32:29    1:40:29
   34   15  David Circle, 45*, Amawalk, NY            1:32:36    1:40:36
   35   12  Lauren Julian, 33*, South Salem, NY       1:32:37    1:44:37
  191   44  Derek Brown, 37, Riverside, CT            1:32:38    1:36:38
  192   90  Michael Leckie, 46, Ridgefield, CT        1:32:52    1:40:52
  193   22  Michael Vagnone, 56, Trumbull, CT         1:32:56    1:40:56
  194    6  Wetenhale/Kineow/Stratt, 99, Greenwich, CT
                                                        1:32:56    1:48:56
  195   91  Thomas Tynan, 41, Greenwich, CT           1:33:05    1:41:05
  196   23  Robert Miller, 51, Chappaqua, NY          1:33:12    1:41:12
  197   92  Rich Donnelly, 49, Tuxedo Park            1:33:13    1:41:13
   36   16  Janet Weidinger, 42*, Rye, NY             1:33:22    1:49:22
  198   93  Michael Morris, 48, Bedford, NY           1:33:23    1:41:23
  199   45  Mike Custar, 39, Riverside, CT            1:33:26    1:37:26
  200   94  John Hawkins, 42, Hawthorne, NY           1:33:26    1:41:26
  201   46  Marc Del Bene, 38, Darien, CT             1:33:27    1:37:27
  202   23  Justin Gaita, 25, Greenwich, CT           1:33:35    1:33:35
   37    4  Emma Kramer, 22*, Riverside, CT           1:33:36    1:45:36
  203   95  Jonathan Wilson, 43, Stamford, CT         1:33:38    1:41:38
   38   13  Wendy Browder, 39*                        1:33:43    1:45:43
   39   17  Jennifer Thompson, 40*, Old Greenwich, CT 1:33:49    1:49:49
  204   47  Patrick Cwanek, 31, Fairfield, CT         1:34:03    1:38:03
  205   24  Bill Stratton, 52, Trumbull, CT           1:34:13    1:42:13
  206   96  Kenneth Krasnow, 46, Bedford, NY          1:34:18    1:42:18
  207    8  Randy Stratton, 18, Trumbull, CT          1:34:25    1:34:25
  208   97  Brian McFadden, 46, Greenwich, CT         1:34:29    1:42:29
  209   48  Sean Doyle, 32, Cos Cob, CT               1:34:37    1:38:37
  210   98  Michael Maiolo, 45, Old Greenwich, CT     1:34:45    1:42:45
   40    3  Nancy Rieoer, 52*, Rye, NY                1:34:50    1:50:50
   41   18  Linda Parentice, 45*, Stamford, CT        1:34:59    1:50:59
  211   24  Jason Bernstein, 24, Stamford, CT         1:35:03    1:35:03
  212   49  John Bookis, 32, Stamford, CT             1:35:07    1:39:07
   42    5  Copley Read, 29*, Philadelphia, PA        1:35:13    1:47:13
  213   25  David Read, 29, Philadelphia, PA          1:35:13    1:35:13
  214   26  Sam Dorward, 21, Stamford, CT             1:35:18    1:35:18
  215   25  Michael McEvily, 50, Larchmont, NY        1:35:19    1:43:19
  216   50  Mariano Urquiola, 33, Riverside, CT       1:35:23    1:39:23
  217   51  Rob Dorfman, 38, Rye, NY                  1:35:33    1:39:33
  218   99  Chris Curtin, 48, Larchmont, NY           1:35:38    1:43:38
  219  100  Glenn Sadowski, 45, Crestwood             1:35:41    1:43:41
  220   52  Matthew Husar, 37, Valhalla, NY           1:35:43    1:39:43
   43   14  Julie Golden, 38*, New York, NY           1:35:43    1:47:43
   44    6  Katherine Shockley, 20*, Old Greenwich, CT
                                                        1:35:44    1:47:44
  221    7  Team McEvily, 99, Larchmont, NY           1:35:54    1:51:54
  222    9  Jonathan Guiza, 14                        1:36:00    1:36:00
   45    4  Elizabeth Tobin, 50*, Old Greenwich, CT   1:36:04    1:52:04
   46    3  Kayla Brooks, 16*, Somers, NY             1:36:10    1:48:10
   47   19  Camille Damico, 45*, Congers, NY          1:36:13    1:52:13
  223   53  James Hendrickson, 35, White Plains, NY   1:36:21    1:40:21
  224   26  Jacques Brand, 52, Scarsdale, NY          1:36:25    1:44:25
  225  101  David Betten, 41, Larchmont, NY           1:36:27    1:44:27
  226  102  John Rosenberg, 46, Cos Cob, CT           1:36:28    1:44:28
  227   27  Idiro Guizd, 52, Fairfield, CT            1:36:37    1:44:37
  228    3  Steven Greenberg, 65, Hewlett, NY         1:36:38    1:44:38
   48   20  Betsy Monroe, 47*, Rye, NY                1:36:41    1:52:41
  229   54  Jim Kovac, 36, Norwalk, CT                1:36:47    1:40:47
  230   55  Kenneth Marschner, 35, Stamford, CT       1:36:54    1:40:54
  231    4  Bruce Goulart, 62, Newtown, CT            1:36:56    1:44:56
   49   15  Elizabeth Talley, 37*, New York, NY       1:36:56    1:48:56
   50    7  Lauren Parry, 26*, Norwalk, CT            1:36:57    1:48:57
   51    8  Rebecca Walsh, 20*, Rye, NY               1:37:02    1:49:02
   52   21  Leslie Okenaka, 47*, Greenwich, CT        1:37:04    1:53:04
  232  103  Scott Tolchin, 45, Scarsdale, NY          1:37:08    1:45:08
  233  104  Jeffrey Goldsmith, 41, Tenafly, CT        1:37:16    1:45:16
  234   10  Peter Mackell, 18, Greenwich, CT          1:37:17    1:37:17
  235   28  David Heller, 53, Naugatuck, CT           1:37:19    1:45:19
  236   29  Tom Brust, 50, Cos Cob, CT                1:37:21    1:45:21
  237   56  Christian Pattman, 38, Greenwich, CT      1:37:32    1:41:32
   53    5  Cindy Walsh, 51*, Stamford, CT            1:37:33    1:53:33
  238   30  Gary Salmo, 58, New Rochelle, NY          1:37:35    1:45:35
  239   31  Jeff Sheehan, 53, Monroe, CT              1:37:37    1:45:37
  240   27  Brendan Miller, 28, Norwalk, CT           1:37:45    1:37:45
  241   57  Blazej Cichy, 38, Cos Cob, CT             1:37:57    1:41:57
  242  105  John Merrill, 42                          1:38:17    1:46:17
  243  106  Keith Alexander, 49, Larchmont, NY        1:38:37    1:46:37
  244   58  Kieran Dunn, 30, Stamford, CT             1:38:42    1:42:42
   54   16  Alison Kris, 38*, Westport, CT            1:38:45    1:50:45
   55   22  Molly Convery, 40*, Chappaqua, NY         1:39:01    1:55:01
  245    8  Phillips/Doherty/Paynot, 99, Old Greenwich, CT
                                                        1:39:05    1:55:05
  246   32  Glen Hacker, 52, Fairfield, CT            1:39:05    1:47:05
   56   23  Kelly Vasso, 48*, Norwalk, CT             1:39:34    1:55:34
  247  107  Chris Parker, 46, Greenwich, CT           1:39:38    1:47:38
  248  108  Karl Bylciw, 47, Riverside, CT            1:39:42    1:47:42
   57   24  Kyle De Lasa, 42*, Larchmont, NY          1:39:43    1:55:43
   58   17  Susan Williams, 30*, Cos Cob, CT          1:39:46    1:51:46
  249  109  John Kennedy, 48, Greenwich, CT           1:39:50    1:47:50
   59    6  Lauren Tyler, 50*, Stamford, CT           1:39:51    1:55:51
   60   25  Lisa Feliciano, 41*, South Salem, NY      1:39:56    1:55:56
   61    4  Meghan Brooks, 19*, Somers, NY            1:39:56    1:51:56
   62   26  Kathleen Joyce, 42*, Chevy Chase, MD      1:39:59    1:55:59
   63   27  Patrick Gutelius, 48*, Monroe, CT         1:40:09    1:48:09
  250   33  Don Carlson, 51, Old Greenwich, CT        1:40:15    1:48:15
   64    9  Elizabeth Landis, 24*, New York, NY       1:40:18    1:52:18
  251  110  Jeffrey Neeck, 49, Chappaqua, NY          1:40:18    1:48:18
   65   28  Joyce Perley, 49*, New York, NY           1:40:19    1:56:19
  252   59  Rob Martzloff, 31, Brewster, NY           1:40:24    1:44:24
  253   28  Patrick Jones, 27, Greenwich, CT          1:40:27    1:40:27
  254    1  John Cook, 77, Stamford, CT               1:40:27    1:48:27
  255   29  Nelson Guerrero, 21, Katonah, NY          1:40:35    1:40:35
   66   29  Betsy Curran, 47*, Rye, NY                1:40:37    1:56:37
  256  111  David Shiffman, 44, Rye Brook, NY         1:40:42    1:48:42
  257  112  Ray Doherty, 44, Mamaroneck, NY           1:40:45    1:48:45
  258  113  Edward Teitei, 40, West Nyack, NY         1:41:00    1:49:00
  259   34  Tom Greene, 52, Fairfield, CT             1:41:01    1:49:01
   67   30  Nikki Negrea, 47*, Greenwich, CT          1:41:05    1:57:05
  260   30  Luis Vertiz, 28, Greenwich, CT            1:41:07    1:41:07
   68   31  Jacqueline Fusco, 48*, Stamford, CT       1:41:48    1:57:48
  261  114  Kevin Mooney, 42, Bedford, NY             1:41:49    1:49:49
  262  115  Matthew Barnard, 40, New Canaan, CT       1:41:51    1:49:51
  263   35  Thomas Markey, 52, New Canaan, CT         1:41:58    1:49:58
   69   10  Alex Bawot, 26*, Old Greenwich, CT        1:42:11    1:54:11
   70   18  Kill Swarni, 35*, Stamford, CT            1:42:11    1:54:11
  264    5  John Lopat, 61, Darien, CT                1:42:12    1:50:12
   71   11  Courtney Bell, 24*, Stamford, CT          1:42:12    1:54:12
   72   32  Trish Miller, 44*, Larchmont, NY          1:42:13    1:58:13
  265   60  Diego Reyes, 30, Greenwich, CT            1:42:18    1:46:18
  266   61  Pedram Hendizadeh, 39, Great Neck, NY     1:42:26    1:46:26
  267   31  Christopher Stone, 22, Old Greenwich, CT  1:42:36    1:42:36
  268   62  Kevin Philip, 30, South Salem, NY         1:42:38    1:46:38
  269  116  Matthew Allard, 40, Riverside, CT         1:42:42    1:50:42
  270   36  Alex Ho, 54, Greenwich, CT                1:42:50    1:50:50
  271   63  Dan George, 30, Cos Cob, CT               1:42:56    1:46:56
  272   37  John Gelb, 57, Riverside, CT              1:42:56    1:50:56
  273   64  Peter Constantine, 34, Yorktown Heights, NY
                                                        1:42:57    1:46:57
  274  117  Farzine Hachemian, 44, Stamford, CT       1:42:59    1:50:59
   73   19  Tiffany Italiano, 38*, Englewood, NJ      1:43:13    1:55:13
  275  118  David Eben, 46, Stamford, CT              1:43:25    1:51:25
   74   20  Sara Johnson, 39*, Rye, NY                1:43:26    1:55:26
   75   12  Kate Cyganovich, 27*, Stamford, CT        1:43:28    1:55:28
  276  119  Cesar Rabellino, 45, Greenwich, CT        1:43:30    1:51:30
   76   33  Carie Maturo, 47*, Darien, CT             1:43:36    1:59:36
   77   34  Nina Brocklebank, 41*, Larchmont, NY      1:43:47    1:59:47
  277   32  Steven Rohrig, 20, West Nyack, NY         1:43:58    1:43:58
   78    7  Diana Klingner, 57*, Riverside, CT        1:43:59    1:59:59
   79   35  Lynette Goldberg, 48*, Larchmont, NY      1:44:00    2:00:00
   80   13  Lisa Bressler, 28*, New York, NY          1:44:01    1:56:01
  278   65  Shiro Nogaki, 37, Cos Cob, CT             1:44:10    1:48:10
  279  120  Todd Streichler, 45, Rye Brook, NY        1:44:31    1:52:31
   81    8  Guadalupe, 50*, Riverside, CT             1:44:34    2:00:34
   82   21  Caroline Spelman, 37*, Mamaroneck, NY     1:44:36    1:56:36
  280   33  Anthony Chillemi, 27, Sleepy Hollow, NY   1:44:37    1:44:37
  281   38  Clifford Wolf, 59, Mamaroneck, NY         1:44:44    1:52:44
  282  121  Stephen Papadakis, 40, New York, NY       1:44:48    1:52:48
   83    9  Gwen Salmo, 51*, New Rochelle, NY         1:44:58    2:00:58
  283  122  James Frischling, 44, New York, NY        1:45:01    1:53:01
  284   39  Rick Beispel, 52, Westport, CT            1:45:05    1:53:05
  285  123  Adilson Fonseca, 41, Stamford, CT         1:45:14    1:53:14
  286  124  Scott Sloves, 42, Rye Brook, NY           1:45:23    1:53:23
   84   22  Catherine Jones, 35*, Old Greenwich, CT   1:45:23    1:57:23
   85   23  Gianna Arbulu, 35*, Stamford, CT          1:45:29    1:57:29
   86   24  Catherine East, 38*, Norwalk, CT          1:45:36    1:57:36
   87   25  Catherine McLean, 31*, Norwalk, CT        1:45:39    1:57:39
  287  125  Hugh Kinsman, 46, Stamford, CT            1:45:50    1:53:50
   88   36  Megan Graham, 44*, Larchmont, NY          1:45:54    2:01:54
  288   40  Michael Alexis, 54, Jackson Heights, NY   1:45:58    1:53:58
   89   37  Paula Brandes, 49*, Riverside, CT         1:46:08    2:02:08
  289  126  Mark Phillips, 47, Old Greenwich, CT      1:46:10    1:54:10
  290   66  Ilya Furman, 31, Newburgh, NY             1:46:12    1:50:12
   90   10  Wendy Cohen, 53*, New York, NY            1:46:13    2:02:13
  291  127  Brad Silver, 44, New York, NY             1:46:30    1:54:30
  292   41  Eric Aguiar, 50, New Canaan, CT           1:46:39    1:54:39
   91   26  Randi Nelson, 31*, Bridgeport, CT         1:46:41    1:58:41
  293   11  George Peabody, 17, Greenwich, CT         1:46:43    1:46:43
   92   38  Katherine Verni, 43*, Larchmont, NY       1:47:03    2:03:03
   93   39  Karen Payes, 43*, Chappaqua, NY           1:47:05    2:03:05
  294   34  Andres Delgado, 28, Goldens Bridge, NY    1:47:07    1:47:07
  295   12  Brian Drittel, 18, Greenwich, CT          1:47:16    1:47:16
   94   40  Amy Jurkowitz, 49*, Greenwich, CT         1:47:24    2:03:24
  296  128  Nicholas Gaeta, 41, New York, NY          1:47:27    1:55:27
   95   14  Kelly Vives, 28*, New York, NY            1:47:33    1:59:33
  297   13  Connor Bylciw, 13, Riverside, CT          1:47:33    1:47:33
   96   41  Marsha Noble, 45*, Cos Cob, CT            1:47:52    2:03:52
   97   42  Melinda Pittis, 45*, Stratford, CT        1:47:52    2:03:52
  298  129  John Holl, 46, Old Greenwich, CT          1:48:06    1:56:06
  299  130  Kevin Foley, 42, Cos Cob, CT              1:48:06    1:56:06
  300   67  Joe Pietrafeso, 33, Greenwich, CT         1:48:06    1:52:06
   98   43  Tory Miller, 42*, Chappaqua, NY           1:48:37    2:04:37
   99   27  Lee Robbins, 38*, Darien, CT              1:48:42    2:00:42
  100   44  Kathy Helms, 49*, Larchmont, NY           1:48:50    2:04:50
  301  131  Brett Conetta, 40, Stamford, CT           1:48:51    1:56:51
  101   45  Carla Rossi, 49*, Slatlington             1:48:52    2:04:52
  102   15  Lizzie Kloeblen, 27*, Norwalk, CT         1:48:56    2:00:56
  302    9  Caren Rossi, 99, New York, NY             1:49:02    2:05:02
  303   14  Zachary Accer, 17, Larchmont, NY          1:49:22    1:49:22
  103   46  Juanita Rey, 41*, Greenwich, CT           1:49:32    2:05:32
  104   28  Jennifer Heffer, 34*, Old Greenwich, CT   1:49:43    2:01:43
  105   47  Wendy Block, 44*, Greenwich, CT           1:50:03    2:06:03
  304   42  Jimmy Rohrig, 56, West Nyack, NY          1:50:06    1:58:06
  305  132  Erik Brocklebank, 44, Larchmont, NY       1:50:15    1:58:15
  106   11  Linda Hanway, 53*, Larchmont, NY          1:50:18    2:06:18
  107   29  Liz Forgash, 38*, Westport, CT            1:50:20    2:02:20
  306  133  Peter Millar, 43, Wilton, CT              1:50:27    1:58:27
  108   30  Holly Singsen, 37*, Old Greenwich, CT     1:50:44    2:02:44
  307   43  Robin Myers, 52, Southport, CT            1:50:56    1:58:56
  109   48  Julie Gabay, 44*, Stamford, CT            1:50:56    2:06:56
  110    5  Lauren Rutledge, 13*, Darien, CT          1:50:57    2:02:57
  111   49  Melanie Begun, 43*, New York, NY          1:51:01    2:07:01
  308   35  Dan Thomson, 29, New York, NY             1:51:34    1:51:34
  309  134  Javier Kulesz, 48, Darien, CT             1:51:41    1:59:41
  310   44  Tim Aller, 53, Larchmont, NY              1:51:43    1:59:43
  311   68  Ross Mazo, 30, New York, NY               1:51:48    1:55:48
  312   69  Jonathan Rawlings, 31, Lookout Mountain   1:51:48    1:55:48
  112   31  Jessica Prata, 33*, New York, NY          1:51:53    2:03:53
  313   15  Julian Goldberg, 14, Larchmont, NY        1:51:55    1:51:55
  314  135  Daniel Moses, 43, Harrison, NY            1:51:56    1:59:56
  113   50  Diane Frledlaender, 47*, Chappaqua, NY    1:52:09    2:08:09
  315  136  Andrew Casteflano, 43, Wilton, CT         1:52:14    2:00:14
  114   32  Hillary Corin, 32*, Greenwich, CT         1:52:52    2:04:52
  316  137  Jim Striar, 42, Rye Brook, NY             1:52:52    2:00:52
  115   33  Wendy Reyes, 35*, Greenwich, CT           1:52:57    2:04:57
  317    6  Jim Rutledge, 62, Stamford, CT            1:52:58    2:00:58
  116   34  Victoria Quake, 37*, Old Greenwich, CT    1:53:19    2:05:19
  318  138  Thomas O'Connor, 45, Chappaqua, NY        1:53:36    2:01:36
  117   12  Michelle Boyle, 55*, Armonk, NY           1:53:39    2:09:39
  319   70  Andrew Underwood, 39, Old Greenwich, CT   1:53:54    1:57:54
  320    7  Thomas McCaughey, 65, New Canaan, CT      1:53:55    2:01:55
  321  139  Dominica Schmitt, 49, Larchmont, NY       1:53:56    2:01:56
  118   35  Laurie Sykes, 35*, Greenwich, CT          1:53:57    2:05:57
  119   51  Heather Mahland, 42*, Larchmont, NY       1:53:58    2:09:58
  120   52  Sophie Flahart, 40*, Mamaroneck, NY       1:53:59    2:09:59
  121   36  Andra Newman, 34*, Greenwich, CT          1:54:12    2:06:12
  122   37  Graham Veysey, 31*, Greenwich, CT         1:54:13    2:06:13
  123   38  Marta Nogiec, 38*, Greenwich, CT          1:54:17    2:06:17
  124   39  Michele Bergen, 39*, New York, NY         1:54:20    2:06:20
  125   53  Cynthia Howard, 43*, Rye, NY              1:54:21    2:10:21
  126   54  Kelly Molloy, 46*, Greenwich, CT          1:54:39    2:10:39
  127   40  Aimee Keller, 36*, New York, NY           1:54:50    2:06:50
  322   16  Mark Philips, 16, Old Greenwich, CT       1:54:56    1:54:56
  323   17  Daniel Murphy, 19, Cos Cob, CT            1:55:09    1:55:09
  324    8  Robert Pagliocca, 64, Garnerville         1:55:28    2:03:28
  325  140  David Forgash, 42, Westport, CT           1:55:41    2:03:41
  128   41  Dk Wright, 36*, New York, NY              1:55:48    2:07:48
  129   42  Jackie Small, 35*, Stamford, CT           1:55:48    2:07:48
  130   13  Jean Donnelly, 51*, Tuxedo Park           1:56:02    2:12:02
  326   71  Carlos Finger, 34, Riverside, CT          1:56:14    2:00:14
  131   43  Kristin Custar, 36*, Riverside, CT        1:56:52    2:08:52
  132   55  Claudia Stroie, 45*, Greenwich, CT        1:56:55    2:12:55
  133   56  Tania Danielson, 49*, Port Washington, NY 1:57:39    2:13:39
  327   45  Charles Pietrafeso, 53, Greenwich, CT     1:57:45    2:05:45
  328   46  Mark Sutton, 56, Riverside, CT            1:58:22    2:06:22
  329  141  Alan Sands, 47, Riverside, CT             1:58:34    2:06:34
  134   44  Kristin Sampiere, 31*, Stamford, CT       1:58:45    2:10:45
  135   45  Susan Burlazzi, 30*, Sleepy Hollow, NY    1:59:00    2:11:00
  330    2  Tom Maile, 70, Cortland Manor, NY         1:59:35    2:07:35
  136    6  Amanda Owens, 19*, Rye, NY                1:59:36    2:11:36
  137   57  Evalyn Tennant, 45*, Chicago, IL          1:59:49    2:15:49
  138   14  Susan Cullen, 53*, Lindenhurst, NJ        2:00:17    2:16:17
  331   36  Ernest Scheyder, 27, Astoria, NY          2:00:20    2:00:20
  332  142  Brian Doherty, 40, Old Greenwich, CT      2:01:01    2:09:01
  333  143  Mike Paynotta, 40, Old Greenwich, CT      2:01:01    2:09:01
  139   46  Sarah Papsun, 31*, Greenwich, CT          2:01:05    2:13:05
  140    7  Zoe Schmitt, 16*, Larchmont, NY           2:01:53    2:13:53
  141   58  Karen Betten, 41*, Larchmont, NY          2:02:13    2:18:13
  142   59  Mara Steinberg, 41*, Larchmont, NY        2:02:50    2:18:50
  334  144  Fernando Rey, 40                          2:02:54    2:10:54
  335    9  Edward Martino, 62, Cos Cob, CT           2:03:02    2:11:02
  143   15  Annecahill, 58*, West Harrison, NY        2:03:42    2:19:42
  144   47  Olga Harvey, 38*, Port Chester, NY        2:03:46    2:15:46
  145    8  Olivia Jurkowitz, 17*, Greenwich, CT      2:03:53    2:15:53
  146    9  Amie Dickson, 17*, Greenwich, CT          2:03:53    2:15:53
  336   72  Patrick O'Keefe, 33, Yonkers, NY          2:04:31    2:08:31
  147   48  Steviann Martines, 36*, Old Greenwich, CT 2:04:32    2:16:32
  148   60  Laurie Doherty, 41*, Old Greenwich, CT    2:04:54    2:20:54
  149   61  Erin Pepe, 45*, Sea Cliff                 2:05:45    2:21:45
  337   47  David Dickson, 53, Greenwich, CT          2:06:01    2:14:01
  150   62  Hillary Phillips, 44*, Greenwich, CT      2:06:31    2:22:31
  151   16  Cathy Tealings, 54*, Hamden, CT           2:07:08    2:23:08
  152   17  Tracy Cole, 52*, Greenwich, CT            2:07:08    2:23:08
  153   63  Mona Silfen, 43*, New Rochelle, NY        2:07:10    2:23:10
  154   16  Sarah Christensen, 29*, Greenwich, CT     2:07:13    2:19:13
  155   18  Dale Sweeney, 59*, New Canaan, CT         2:08:27    2:24:27
  338   18  Inaki Mendixe, 13, Riverside, CT          2:08:37    2:16:37
  339  145  Ignacio Mendive, 44, Riverside, CT        2:08:38    2:16:38
  156   10  India, 12*, Greenwich, CT                 2:08:55    2:20:55
  157   64  Anne Tennant, 43*, Greenwich, CT          2:09:50    2:25:50
  158   17  Heidi Zwick, 22*, Greenwich, CT           2:10:17    2:22:17
  159   49  Nancy Fazzinga, 35*, Riverside, CT        2:11:11    2:23:11
  160   50  Lindley Pless, 35*, Riverside, CT         2:11:13    2:23:13
  340   37  Greg Michelena, 22, Mineola, NY           2:11:31    2:11:31
  341   48  Jonathan Horton, 54, Greenwich, CT        2:13:33    2:21:33
  161    1  Blanche O'Connell, 64*, Greenwich, CT     2:13:43    2:29:43
  162   51  Laura White, 33*, Old Greenwich, CT       2:13:44    2:25:44
  342   10  Joe Zwick, 60, Belleharbor                2:14:17    2:22:17
  343   73  Dan Gmelin, 36, Mount Kisco, NY           2:15:08    2:19:08
  344  146  Timothy Leahy, 44, Fairfield, CT          2:15:52    2:23:52
  163   65  Kristen Scheyder, 42*, Rye, NY            2:22:18    2:38:18
  164   66  Louise Dizon, 42*, Port Chester, NY       2:22:20    2:38:20
"*" indicates females
18 finishers among Men 19 & Under
37 finishers among Men 20 - 29
73 finishers among Men 30 - 39
146 finishers among Men 40 - 49
48 finishers among Men 50 - 59
10 finishers among Men 60 - 69
2 finishers among Men 70 - 98
9 finishers among Men 99 & Up
10 finishers among Women 19 & Under
17 finishers among Women 20 - 29
51 finishers among Women 30 - 39
66 finishers among Women 40 - 49
18 finishers among Women 50 - 59
1 finishers among Women 60 - 69
344 male finishers
164 female finishers
508 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.

 

 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX PAGE

 

.2012 Yardis Brothers, Inc. All rights reserved

Threads & Treads
17 East Putnam Avenue
Greenwich, CT. 06830
203-661-0142
mickeyyardis@yahoo.com

Webmaster: Mark Edwards